SQLSTATE[HY000] [1045] Access denied for user 'canadia'@'localhost' (using password: YES) Canadian Cyclist Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda results, Kirchmann 3rd

Canadian Cyclist

 

August 13/17 15:07 pm - Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda results, Kirchmann 3rd


Posted by Editoress on 08/13/17
 

Results from the Crescent Women World Cup Vargarda in Sweden

Linjelopp Road Race, 152 km
1 Lotta Lepisto (Fin) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 3:29:54
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
3 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb
4 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
5 Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb
6 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini
7 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale Cipollini
8 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
9 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
10 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
11 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
12 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products
13 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
14 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
15 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
16 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb
17 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica-Scott
18 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
19 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
20 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
21 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas
22 Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products
23 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
24 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
25 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
26 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
27 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
28 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana
29 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
31 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini 0:08
32 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica-Scott s.t.
33 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-Scott 0:11
34 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 0:14
35 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 0:59
36 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing 1:07
37 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing s.t.
38 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 1:34
39 Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5
40 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5
41 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
42 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini all s.t.
43 Stine Borgli (Nor) Team Norway 3:54
44 Jessica Pratt (Aus) Team Australia
45 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
46 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
47 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Team Norway
48 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
49 Sara Olsson (Swe) Team Sweden
50 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
51 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
52 Linda Villumsen (NZl) Team Veloconcept Women
53 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) BePink Cogeas
54 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld-Kuota
55 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
56 Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Team Australia
57 Georgia Williams (NZl) Orica-Scott
58 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb
59 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5 all s.t.
60 Julie Solvang (Nor) Team Norway 5:24
61 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
62 Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx both s.t.
63 Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) Team Sweden 9:00
64 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals
65 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
66 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
67 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
68 Demmy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
69 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
70 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
71 Nathalie Bex (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
72 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini
73 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb
74 Julia Karlsson (Swe) Team Sweden
75 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana
76 Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini
77 Ida Erngren (Swe) Team Sweden
78 Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
79 Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
80 Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies
81 Grace Brown (Aus) Team Australia
82 Lisen Hockings (Aus) Team Australia
83 EugÈnie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
84 Shannon Malseed (Aus) Team Australia
85 Mieke Krˆger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
86 Severine Eraud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
87 Monique Van De Ree (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
88 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
89 Saartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
90 Nathalie Verschelden (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
91 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
92 Trine Schmidt (Den) Lotto Soudal Ladies
93 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas
94 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica-Scott
95 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
96 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
97 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5
98 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana
99 Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
100 Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
101 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink Cogeas
102 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
103 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
104 Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Col) Servetto Giusta
105 Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
106 Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
107 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
108 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec Products all s.t.
DNF Louisa Lobigs (Aus) Team Australia
DNF Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Uraa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Coralie Demay (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
DNF Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Bryony Van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Ingrid Moe (Nor) Team Norway
DNF Malin Eriksen (Nor) Team Norway
DNF Line Marie Gulliksen (Nor) Team Norway
DNF Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica-Scott
DNF Jennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar (Ven) Servetto Giusta
DNF Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Servetto Giusta
DNF Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto Giusta
DNF Frida Knutsson (Swe) Team Sweden
DNF Emmy Thelberg (Swe) Team Sweden
DNF Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
DNF Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
DNS Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.