Canadian Cyclist

 

August 18/17 16:46 pm - Ronde Van Oost-Vlaanderen: Stages 1, 2 and 3


Posted by Editoress on 08/18/17
 

Results from the first 3 stages of Ronde Van Oost-Vlaanderen in Belgium

Stage 1 (August 16th): Vlierzele to Vlierzele, 150 km
1 Alfdan De Decker (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:22:11
2 Jovany Van Oudenhove (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.
3 Jordi Warlop (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
4 Milan Menten (Bel) Lotto Soudal
5 Cédric Defreyne (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
6 Cedric Beullens (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
7 Dries Verstrepen (Bel) United C.T.
8 Maximilien Picoux (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
9 Charlie Arimont (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service
10 Pablo Alonso Montes (Esp) VZW Jong Wielertalent
11 Gil D´Heygere (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.
12 Jules Hesters (Bel) Mixte 2 Atom6 VDM Trawobo
13 Arne De Groote (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team
14 Igor Courtens (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra
15 Joran Mertens (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
16 Ross Lamb (GBr) United C.T.
17 Tuur Deprez (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.
18 Jonas Castrique (Bel) Lotto Soudal
19 Lewis Bulley (GBr) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team
20 Bruce Deboot (Bel) Dovy Keukens - FCC
 
64 William Elliott (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
67 Edward Walsh (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
Full results
 
 
Stage 2 (August 17th): Maldegem to Maldegem, 148 km
1 Sander De Pestel (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:28:00
2 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal at 0:03
3 Maxence Moncassin (Fra) Ago - Aqua Service 0:09
4 Jorn Buning (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
5 Boris Van Renterghem (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team
6 Edward Walsh (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon all s.t.
7 Sasha Weemaes (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 0:19
8 Alfdan De Decker (Bel) Lotto Soudal
9 Milan Menten (Bel) Lotto Soudal
10 Charlie Arimont (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service
11 Robbe Ghys (Bel) Lotto Soudal
12 Jovany Van Oudenhove (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.
13 Maximilien Picoux (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
14 Jordy Bouts (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team
15 Lewis Bulley (GBr) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team
16 Arne De Groote (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team
17 Bruce Deboot (Bel) Dovy Keukens - FCC
18 Yann Pestiaux (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service
19 Dries Verstrepen (Bel) United C.T.
20 Ross Lamb (GBr) United C.T.
 
77 William Elliott (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon all s.t.
Full results
 
 
Stage 3: Haasdonk to Haasdonk, 149 km
1 Ruben Apers (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:28:01
2 Alfdan De Decker (Bel) Lotto Soudal
3 Maxime De Poorter (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
4 Norman Vahtra (Est) Ago - Aqua Service
5 Anthony Debuy (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service
6 Gordon De Winter (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service
7 Thibau Verhofstadt (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.T.
8 Jorn Buning (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
9 Simon Daniels (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team
10 Jaron Wydooghe (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens
11 Adam Lewis (GBr) United C.T.
12 Edward Walsh (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
13 Sander De Pestel (Bel) Lotto Soudal
14 Jasper De Plus (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens Cycling Team
15 Hampus Anderberg (Swe) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
16 Jeroen Pattyn (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.T.
17 Boris Van Renterghem (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team
18 Gill Meheus (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team
19 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
20 Sasha Weemaes (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 0:00:21
21 Robbe Ghys (Bel) Lotto Soudal
22 Milan Menten (Bel) Lotto Soudal
23 Igor Courtens (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra
24 Jens Bouts (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team
25 Dries Verstrepen (Bel) United C.T.
26 Pablo Alonso Montes (Esp) VZW Jong Wielertalent
27 Clément Gabisson (Fra) ESEG Douai
28 Pierre Goebeert (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service
29 Stef Claes (Bel) United C.T.
30 Kévin Avoine (Fra) ESEG Douai
31 Arne De Groote (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team
32 Jesper Rasch (Ned) WV Noord Holland Monkey Town
33 Jordi Warlop (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
34 Joran Mertens (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
35 Senne Deloof (Bel) Arrow Cycling Team
36 Guillaume Delvaux (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
37 Hannes Heynderickx (Bel) Arrow Cycling Team
38 Maximilien Picoux (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
39 Martin Pluto (Lat) WV Noord Holland Monkey Town
40 Jordy Oliebos (Bel) United C.T.
41 Tom Van Den Borne (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
42 Ross Lamb (GBr) United C.T.
43 Lewis Bulley (GBr) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team
44 Bruce Deboot (Bel) Dovy Keukens - FCC
45 Miel Verkerken (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW
46 Jasper Bugter (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
47 Maxence Moncassin (Fra) Ago - Aqua Service
48 Scott Mcgill (USA) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri
49 Bryan Boussaer (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
50 Jay Overvliet (Ned) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra
51 Brecht Stas (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens
52 Cédric Defreyne (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
53 Arnaud Deleu (Bel) Mixte 2 Atom6 VDM Trawobo
54 Cedric Beullens (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
55 Michiel Van Hoorebeke (Bel) VZW Jong Wielertalent
56 Tuur Deprez (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.
57 Jules Hesters (Bel) Mixte 2 Atom6 VDM Trawobo
58 Aäron Vervaeke (Bel) Mixte 1 Molenspurters - Wt Ieper
59 Brent Van Duren (Bel) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri
60 Jarno Mondelaers (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
61 Marius Wold (Nor) VZW Jong Wielertalent
62 Charlie Arimont (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service
63 Berre Delesie (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
64 Tim Meusen (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel
65 Aaron Dewachter (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.T.
66 incent Nderssonv (Swe) VZW Jong Wielertalent
67 Wouter Poot (Ned) WV Noord Holland Monkey Town
68 Dorus De Rijk (Ned) WV Noord Holland Monkey Town
69 Mathias Van Lysebeth (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens Cycling Team
70 Maarten Hendrickx (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel
71 Darcy Pirotta (Aus) VZW Jong Wielertalent
72 Simon Jaecques (Bel) ESEG Douai
73 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23
74 Kevin Minten (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel
75 Yann Pestiaux (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service
76 Aksel Fischer Asheim (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23
77 Chris Jooste (Ras) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri
78 Gil D´Heygere (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.
79 Arne Birkenmose (Den) VZW Jong Wielertalent
80 August Sørlie Nerland (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23
81 Nils Wolffenbuttel (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
82 James Mckay (GBr) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri
83 Conor Mccann (Irl) Mixte 1 Molenspurters - Wt Ieper
84 Svenerick Haenebalcke (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
85 Ben Dames (GBr) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri
86 Michael Steyaert (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
87 Leon Mazzone (GBr) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
88 Max Hendrikx (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel
89 Marc Kivits (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel
90 Cedric Vandenbossche (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW
91 Laurens Use (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW
92 Wannes Debuysere (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
93 Robin Rosseeuw (Bel) Mixte 1 Molenspurters - Wt Ieper
94 Joseph Sutton (GBr) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri
95 Gauthier Vandevyvere (Bel) Mixte 2 Atom6 VDM Trawobo
96 Mike Appelman (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
97 Teun Mouris (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
98 Angelo Van Den Bossche (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens Cycling Team
99 Bastien Kroonen (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
100 Hannes Fabri (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW
101 Aaron Biebau (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
102 Peter Livingstone (Aus) Asfra Racing Team
103 Daniel Ekløf (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23
104 Jarrid Janssens (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
105 Robin Jacobs (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
106 Oliver Martin (Aus) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
107 Sindre Kulset (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23
108 Jordy Bouts (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team
109 Gilles Coorevits (Bel) Dovy Keukens - FCC
110 Dries Vastmans (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team
111 Yoni De Bocky (Bel) Arrow Cycling Team
112 Jorgos Chrijver (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
113 Lounes Verschaeve (Bel) Dovy Keukens - FCC
114 Mathias Vanoverberghe (Bel) Asfra Racing Team
115 Herman Vanhoucke (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
116 William Elliott (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon
117 Christian Pjåka (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23
118 Jovany Van Oudenhove (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.
119 Louis Moreels (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team
120 Robin Verbestel (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team
121 Torsten Demeyere (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.T.
122 Sven Burger (Ned) WV Noord Holland Monkey Town
123 Yves Coolen (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens
124 Remco Esselaar (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel
125 Alessandro Vandromme (Bel) Mixte 2 Atom6 VDM Trawobo
126 Jonas Melby Bråten (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23
127 Wouter Verhulst (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
128 Glenn Baele (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW all s.t.
129 Stijn Vandevyvere (Bel) Dovy Keukens - FCC 0:00:52
130 Auxence Buntinx (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon 0:00:21
131 James Higginson (GBr) VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 0:01:46
132 Migel Bouten (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team 0:00:21
133 Oskari Vainionpää (Fin) Asfra Racing Team s.t.
134 Mathias Mahieu (Bel) VZW Jong Wielertalent 0:02:28
135 Gilles Borra (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 0:04:36
136 Oscar van Wijk (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 0:00:00
137 Wyatt Goral (USA) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri 0:08:38
138 Yente Clauw (Bel) VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 0:10:30
139 Nick De Jaeger (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens Cycling Team 0:12:00
DNF Pauwel Verhulst (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team
DNF Zowé Soberon (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW
DNF Dries Lehaen (Bel) United C.T.
DNF Jasper Goeman (Bel) Arrow Cycling Team
DNS Steven Moons (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team
DNS Jonas Castrique (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 
GC
1 Sander De Pestel (Bel) Lotto Soudal 10:18:00
2 Brent Van Moer (Bel) Lotto Soudal 10:18:08
3 Alfdan De Decker (Bel) Lotto Soudal 10:18:15
4 Edward Walsh (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon 10:18:18
5 Boris Van Renterghem (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team 10:18:19
6 Ruben Apers (Bel) Lotto Soudal 10:18:21
7 Jorn Buning (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 10:18:21
8 Maxime De Poorter (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 10:18:27
9 Adam Lewis (GBr) United C.T. 10:18:27
10 Anthony Debuy (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service 10:18:30
11 Norman Vahtra (Est) Ago - Aqua Service 10:18:31
12 Simon Daniels (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team 10:18:31
13 Jaron Wydooghe (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens 10:18:31
14 Gordon De Winter (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service 10:18:31
15 Jeroen Pattyn (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.T. 10:18:31
16 Hampus Anderberg (Swe) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon 10:18:31
17 Thibau Verhofstadt (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.T. 10:18:31
18 Oscar van Wijk (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 10:18:31
19 Maxence Moncassin (Fra) Ago - Aqua Service 10:18:37
20 Charlie Arimont (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service 10:18:42
21 Milan Menten (Bel) Lotto Soudal 10:18:43
22 Jovany Van Oudenhove (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C. 10:18:43
23 Maximilien Picoux (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon 10:18:44
24 Jordi Warlop (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 10:18:47
25 Angelo Van Den Bossche (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens Cycling Team 10:18:48
26 Arne De Groote (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team 10:18:51
27 Robbe Ghys (Bel) Lotto Soudal 10:18:51
28 Jordy Oliebos (Bel) United C.T. 10:18:51
29 Dries Verstrepen (Bel) United C.T. 10:18:52
30 Igor Courtens (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra 10:18:52
31 Pablo Alonso Montes (Esp) VZW Jong Wielertalent 10:18:52
32 Lewis Bulley (GBr) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team 10:18:52
33 Ross Lamb (GBr) United C.T. 10:18:52
34 Bruce Deboot (Bel) Dovy Keukens - FCC 10:18:52
35 Joran Mertens (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team 10:18:52
36 Cédric Defreyne (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 10:18:52
37 Clément Gabisson (Fra) ESEG Douai 10:18:52
38 Martin Pluto (Lat) WV Noord Holland Monkey Town 10:18:52
39 Pierre Goebeert (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service 10:18:52
40 Jules Hesters (Bel) Mixte 2 Atom6 VDM Trawobo 10:18:52
41 Tuur Deprez (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C. 10:18:52
42 Guillaume Delvaux (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon 10:18:52
43 Scott Mcgill (USA) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri 10:18:52
44 Gil D´Heygere (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C. 10:18:52
45 Yann Pestiaux (Bel) Ago - Aqua Service 10:18:52
46 Cedric Beullens (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 10:18:52
47 Brent Van Duren (Bel) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri 10:18:52
48 Brecht Stas (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens 10:18:52
49 Jordy Bouts (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team 10:18:52
50 Bryan Boussaer (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team 10:18:52
51 Jay Overvliet (Ned) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra 10:18:52
52 Darcy Pirotta (Aus) VZW Jong Wielertalent 10:18:52
53 incent Nderssonv (Swe) VZW Jong Wielertalent 10:18:52
54 Berre Delesie (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 10:18:52
55 Hannes Heynderickx (Bel) Arrow Cycling Team 10:18:52
56 Jarno Mondelaers (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team 10:18:52
57 Aäron Vervaeke (Bel) Mixte 1 Molenspurters - Wt Ieper 10:18:52
58 Auxence Buntinx (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon 10:18:52
59 Maarten Hendrickx (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel 10:18:52
60 Kévin Avoine (Fra) ESEG Douai 10:18:52
61 Arne Birkenmose (Den) VZW Jong Wielertalent 10:18:52
62 Simon Jaecques (Bel) ESEG Douai 10:18:52
63 Yves Coolen (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens 10:18:52
64 Aksel Fischer Asheim (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23 10:18:52
65 Ben Dames (GBr) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri 10:18:52
66 Max Hendrikx (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel 10:18:52
67 Robin Jacobs (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 10:18:52
68 Marius Wold (Nor) VZW Jong Wielertalent 10:18:52
69 Michael Steyaert (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 10:18:52
70 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23 10:18:52
71 Jorgos Chrijver (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 10:18:52
72 Stef Claes (Bel) United C.T. 10:18:52
73 Wouter Poot (Ned) WV Noord Holland Monkey Town 10:18:52
74 Mathias Van Lysebeth (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens Cycling Team 10:18:52
75 August Sørlie Nerland (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23 10:18:52
76 Tim Meusen (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel 10:18:52
77 Conor Mccann (Irl) Mixte 1 Molenspurters - Wt Ieper 10:18:52
78 Hannes Fabri (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW 10:18:52
79 Teun Mouris (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 10:18:52
80 Peter Livingstone (Aus) Asfra Racing Team 10:18:52
81 Aaron Biebau (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 10:18:52
82 William Elliott (Can) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon 10:18:52
83 Marc Kivits (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel 10:18:52
84 Lounes Verschaeve (Bel) Dovy Keukens - FCC 10:18:52
85 Nils Wolffenbuttel (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 10:18:52
86 Daniel Ekløf (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23 10:18:52
87 Bastien Kroonen (Bel) T.Palm Pôle Continental Wallon 10:18:52
88 Laurens Use (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW 10:18:52
89 Christian Pjåka (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23 10:18:52
90 Yoni De Bocky (Bel) Arrow Cycling Team 10:18:52
91 Torsten Demeyere (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.T. 10:18:52
92 Oliver Martin (Aus) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team 10:18:52
93 Herman Vanhoucke (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 10:18:52
94 Michiel Van Hoorebeke (Bel) VZW Jong Wielertalent 10:19:08
95 Jonas Melby Bråten (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23 10:19:08
96 Sasha Weemaes (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 10:19:10
97 Joseph Sutton (GBr) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri 10:19:10
98 Jesper Rasch (Ned) WV Noord Holland Monkey Town 10:19:13
99 Sindre Kulset (Nor) Team Ringeriks Kraft U23 10:21:08
100 Senne Deloof (Bel) Arrow Cycling Team 10:21:45
101 Leon Mazzone (GBr) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team 10:21:45
102 Robin Verbestel (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team 10:21:45
103 Mike Appelman (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 10:22:12
104 Dries Vastmans (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team 10:22:33
105 Louis Moreels (Bel) Illi-Bikes Cycling Team 10:22:33
106 Alessandro Vandromme (Bel) Mixte 2 Atom6 VDM Trawobo 10:22:33
107 Jasper Bugter (Ned) Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 10:22:52
108 Dorus De Rijk (Ned) WV Noord Holland Monkey Town 10:23:01
109 Gilles Borra (Bel) EFC-L&R-Vulsteke 10:23:07
110 Svenerick Haenebalcke (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 10:24:05
111 Remco Esselaar (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel 10:24:17
112 Migel Bouten (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team 10:24:31
113 Oskari Vainionpää (Fin) Asfra Racing Team 10:25:27
114 Glenn Baele (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW 10:28:47
115 Sven Burger (Ned) WV Noord Holland Monkey Town 10:29:20
116 Nick De Jaeger (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens Cycling Team 10:30:31
117 Gauthier Vandevyvere (Bel) Mixte 2 Atom6 VDM Trawobo 10:30:52
118 Stijn Vandevyvere (Bel) Dovy Keukens - FCC 10:32:04
119 Gill Meheus (Bel) Baguet - M.I.B.A. - Indulek - Derito Cycling Team 10:32:22
120 Jasper De Plus (Bel) Home Solution - Anmapa - Soenens Cycling Team 10:32:22
121 Cedric Vandenbossche (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW 10:32:43
122 Chris Jooste (Ras) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri 10:32:43
123 Gilles Coorevits (Bel) Dovy Keukens - FCC 10:32:43
124 Wouter Verhulst (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 10:32:48
125 Arnaud Deleu (Bel) Mixte 2 Atom6 VDM Trawobo 10:34:22
126 Mathias Mahieu (Bel) VZW Jong Wielertalent 10:34:50
127 Jens Bouts (Bel) Prorace Cycling Team 10:34:58
128 Mathias Vanoverberghe (Bel) Asfra Racing Team 10:36:52
129 Miel Verkerken (Bel) K.V.C. Deinze VZW 10:40:43
130 Tom Van Den Borne (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 10:40:43
131 Aaron Dewachter (Bel) Vl Technics - Experza - Abutriek C.T. 10:40:43
132 James Mckay (GBr) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri 10:40:43
133 Wannes Debuysere (Bel) Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 10:40:43
134 Jarrid Janssens (Bel) V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 10:40:43
135 Kevin Minten (Ned) TWC Het Snelle Wiel Bladel 10:41:01
136 Robin Rosseeuw (Bel) Mixte 1 Molenspurters - Wt Ieper 10:41:43
137 Wyatt Goral (USA) Goma Dakwerken - VDB Steenhouweri 10:49:00
138 James Higginson (GBr) VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 10:54:08
139 Yente Clauw (Bel) VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 10:59:05



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.