Canadian Cyclist

 

November 1/17 21:06 pm - Tour of Hainanin: Stages 4 and 5 results


Posted by Editoress on 11/1/17
 

Results from the fourth and fifth stages in China

Stage 4 (October 31st): Chengmai to Lingao-Danzhou, 192.3 km
1 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 4:24:23
2 Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3 Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
4 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
5 Emils Liepins (Lat) Rietumu Banka - Riga
6 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
7 Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
8 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Team Ukyo
9 Zsolt Dér (Hun) Team Vorarlberg
10 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
11 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
12 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
13 Benjamin Hill (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
14 Joab Schneiter (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
15 Marco Zanotti (Ita) Monkey Town Continental Team
16 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
17 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
18 Stephan Bakker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
19 Patrick Schelling (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
20 Polychronis Tzortzakis (Gre) RTS - Monton Racing Team
21 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
22 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
23 Dylan Page (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
24 Gian Friesecke (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
25 Martin Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
26 Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
27 Weijie Hou (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
28 Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
29 Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
30 Shao Hsuan Lu (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
31 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
32 Joris Blokker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
33 Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
34 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
35 Paolo Lunardon (Ita) RTS - Monton Racing Team
36 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
37 Bieken Nazaerbieke (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
38 Timothy Guy (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
39 Ivar Slik (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
40 Radoslav Konstantinov (Bul) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
41 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
42 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
43 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
44 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
45 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
46 Gordian Banzer (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
47 Martin Schäppi (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
48 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
49 Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
50 Yadong Wang (Chn) Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
51 Justin Paroz (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
52 Daniel Dominguez Barragan (Esp) Keyi Look Cycling Team
53 Chien Chou Chen (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
54 Sven Van Luijk (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
55 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
56 Martin Lavric (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto
57 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
58 Michael Freiberg (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
59 Zheng Zhang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
60 Benjami Prades Reverter (Esp) Team Ukyo
61 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
62 Jai Hindley (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
63 Andrii Bratashchuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
64 Mingrun Chen (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
65 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Esp) Team Ukyo
66 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
67 Dimitri Bussard (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
68 Sam Crome (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
69 Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
70 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
71 Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
72 Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
73 Lukas Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
74 Reid McClure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk
75 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
76 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
77 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
78 Lukas Spengler (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
79 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
80 Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
81 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
82 Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto
83 Miras Torekhanov (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
84 Guangtong Ma (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
85 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
86 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk
87 Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
88 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
89 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
90 Rodrigo Araque Lorente (Esp) Team Ukyo
91 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
92 Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (Col) RTS - Monton Racing Team
93 Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
94 Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
95 Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Vorarlberg
96 Marc De Maar (Ned) Hengxiang Cycling Team
97 Jianpeng Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
98 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
99 Abdullojon Akparov (Uzb) Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
100 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
101 Jiankun Liu (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
102 Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Ukyo
103 Joseph Cooper (NZl) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
104 Meng Yan (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
105 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
106 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
107 Islam Usmanov (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
108 Luke Mudgway (NZl) RTS - Monton Racing Team
109 Rick Van Breda (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
110 Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
111 Bo Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
112 Xiang Yuan Li (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
113 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
114 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
115 Jason Lea (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
116 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
117 Tanzou Tokuda (Jpn) Team Ukyo all s.t.
118 Luca Raggio (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:06
119 Chaohua Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott 1:25
120 Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:44
DSQ Sun Xiaolong (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
 
Stage 5: Danzhou to Changjiang, 167.5 km
1 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3:35:07
2 Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3 Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
4 Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
5 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
6 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
7 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
8 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
9 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
10 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Team Ukyo
11 Zsolt Dér (Hun) Team Vorarlberg
12 Patrick Schelling (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
13 Martin Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
14 Marco Zanotti (Ita) Monkey Town Continental Team
15 Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
16 Paolo Lunardon (Ita) RTS - Monton Racing Team
17 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF
18 Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
19 Luke Mudgway (NZl) RTS - Monton Racing Team
20 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
21 Dylan Page (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
22 Gian Friesecke (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
23 Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
24 Weijie Hou (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
25 Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
26 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
27 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
28 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
29 Ivar Slik (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
30 Jason Lea (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
31 Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto
32 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
33 Benjamin Hill (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
34 Daniel Dominguez Barragan (Esp) Keyi Look Cycling Team
35 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
36 Joris Blokker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
37 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
38 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
39 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
40 Timothy Guy (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
41 Gordian Banzer (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
42 Justin Paroz (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
43 Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
44 Sven Van Luijk (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
45 Bieken Nazaerbieke (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
46 Lukas Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
47 Martin Lavric (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto
48 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
49 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
50 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
51 Radoslav Konstantinov (Bul) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
52 Dimitri Bussard (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
53 Zheng Zhang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
54 Jai Hindley (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
55 Joseph Cooper (NZl) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
56 Andrii Bratashchuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
57 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
58 Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
59 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
60 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
61 Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
62 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Esp) Team Ukyo
63 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
64 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
65 Sam Crome (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
66 Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Vorarlberg
67 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
68 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
69 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
70 Benjami Prades Reverter (Esp) Team Ukyo
71 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
72 Joab Schneiter (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
73 Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Ukyo
74 Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
75 Marc De Maar (Ned) Hengxiang Cycling Team
76 Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
77 Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (Col) RTS - Monton Racing Team
78 Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
79 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
80 Rodrigo Araque Lorente (Esp) Team Ukyo
81 Bo Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
82 Mingrun Chen (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
83 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
84 Jianpeng Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
85 Emils Liepins (Lat) Rietumu Banka - Riga
86 Stephan Bakker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
87 Polychronis Tzortzakis (Gre) RTS - Monton Racing Team
88 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
89 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk
90 Miras Torekhanov (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
91 Reid McClure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk
92 Abdullojon Akparov (Uzb) Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team
93 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
94 Meng Yan (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
95 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
96 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
97 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
98 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team
99 Rick Van Breda (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
100 Martin Schäppi (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
101 Lukas Spengler (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
102 Jiankun Liu (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
103 Tanzou Tokuda (Jpn) Team Ukyo all s.t.
104 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:15
105 Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:18
106 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 0:20
107 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team 0:44
108 Yadong Wang (Chn) Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team 0:55
109 Luca Raggio (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:35
110 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2:08
111 Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:10
112 Chaohua Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott 5:30
113 Shao Hsuan Lu (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto 7:56
114 Michael Freiberg (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness 18:27
DNF Xiang Yuan Li (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
DNF Islam Usmanov (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
DNF Chien Chou Chen (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
DNF Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
DNS Guangtong Ma (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
DSQ Anthony Giacoppo (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
 
GC
1 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 18:46:08
2 Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM at 0:24
3 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Team Ukyo 0:31
4 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team 0:40
5 Dylan Page (Sui) Switzerland 0:41
6 Benjamin Hill (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto s.t.
7 Andriy Kulyk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team 0:43
8 Marco Zanotti (Ita) Monkey Town Continental Team
9 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
10 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team all s.t.
11 Zsolt Dér (Hun) Team Vorarlberg 0:44
12 Ivar Slik (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
13 Emils Liepins (Lat) Rietumu Banka - Riga
14 Oleksandr Polivoda (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
15 Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
16 Jianpeng Liu (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team all s.t.
17 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:45
18 Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis s.t.
19 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 0:46
20 Benjami Prades Reverter (Esp) Team Ukyo
21 Oscar Pujol Munoz (Esp) Team Ukyo both s.t.
22 Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:47
23 Martin Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
24 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
25 Gian Friesecke (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
26 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
27 Zhiwen Chen (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
28 Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
29 Sergiy Grechyn (Ukr) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
30 Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
31 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team
32 Polychronis Tzortzakis (Gre) RTS - Monton Racing Team
33 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
34 Robert Stannard (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
35 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
36 Weijie Hou (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
37 Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
38 Joris Blokker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
39 Paolo Lunardon (Ita) RTS - Monton Racing Team
40 Patrick Schelling (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
41 Robbie Hucker (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
42 Sven Van Luijk (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
43 Gerd De Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
44 Gordian Banzer (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
45 Daniel Dominguez Barragan (Esp) Keyi Look Cycling Team
46 Bieken Nazaerbieke (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
47 Joab Schneiter (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
48 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
49 Justin Paroz (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
50 Lukas Spengler (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
51 Timothy Guy (Aus) Attaque Team Gusto
52 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
53 Radoslav Konstantinov (Bul) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
54 Dimitri Bussard (Sui) Teaam Switzerland
55 Samuel Jenner (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
56 Jai Hindley (Aus) Mitchelton Scott
57 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
58 Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Vorarlberg
59 Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Team Vorarlberg
60 Martin Lavric (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto
61 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
62 Sam Crome (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
63 Stephan Bakker (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team
64 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
65 Lukas Meiler (Ger) Team Vorarlberg
66 Xin Wang (Chn) Keyi Look Cycling Team
67 Jason Lea (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
68 Reid McClure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk
69 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
70 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
71 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
72 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk
73 Andrii Bratashchuk (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
74 Juan Jose De Jesus Carrero Acosta (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
75 Wen Chung Huang (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto
76 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
77 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
78 Cristian Andres Peña Meneses (Col) RTS - Monton Racing Team
79 Marc De Maar (Ned) Hengxiang Cycling Team
80 Fuwen Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott
81 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
82 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
83 Hang Shi (Chn) Giant Cycling Team
84 Abdullojon Akparov (Uzb) Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team
85 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
86 Bo Wang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team
87 Meng Yan (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team all s.t.
88 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:56
89 Martin Schäppi (Sui) Switzerland 0:59
90 Jonathan Couanon (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:02
91 Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (Col) Hainan Jilun Cycling Team 1:05
92 Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Delko Marseille Provence KTM s.t.
93 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 1:07
94 Rick Van Breda (Ned) Monkey Town Continental Team 1:29
95 Yadong Wang (Chn) Beijing Xds - Innova Cycling Team 1:42
96 Joseph Cooper (NZl) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness 1:52
97 Luke Mudgway (NZl) RTS - Monton Racing Team 1:56
98 Zheng Zhang (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team 2:40
99 Mingrun Chen (Chn) Hengxiang Cycling Team s.t.
100 Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto 2:53
101 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:03
102 Rodrigo Araque Lorente (Esp) Team Ukyo 4:15
103 Jiankun Liu (Chn) Mitchelton Scott 5:55
104 Eiichi Hirai (Jpn) Team Ukyo 8:15
105 Tianhao Gu (Chn) Giant Cycling Team 8:20
106 Shao Hsuan Lu (Tpe) Attaque Team Gusto 8:43
107 Miras Torekhanov (Kaz) Keyi Look Cycling Team 10:11
108 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 10:59
109 Tanzou Tokuda (Jpn) Team Ukyo 12:32
110 Luca Raggio (Ita) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 12:44
111 Benjamin Dyball (Aus) St George Continental Cycling Team 13:31
112 Alexis Cartier (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 18:06
113 Chaohua Xue (Chn) Mitchelton Scott 18:33
114 Michael Freiberg (Aus) Isowhey Sports Swisswellness 19:10


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.