Canadian Cyclist

 

February 3/18 11:59 am - Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana: Stage 4


Posted by Editoress on 02/3/18
 

Results from the fourth stage in Spain

Stage 4: Orihuela to Cocentaina - Alto de las Canteras, 184.5 Kms
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 4:48:35
2 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott at 0:04
3 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team s.t.
4 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:09
5 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:10
6 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team s.t.
7 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:15
8 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton-Scott 0:18
9 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:24
10 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy 0:30
11 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
12 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 0:34
13 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:38
14 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky s.t.
15 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:42
16 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:44
17 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 0:47
18 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 0:49
19 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 1:03
20 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 1:13
21 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team s.t.
22 Neilson Powless (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:16
23 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:25
24 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 1:32
25 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 1:35
26 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 1:38
27 Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (Esp) Polartec Kometa s.t.
28 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
29 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:51
30 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 2:09
31 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Seguros RGA s.t.
32 José Mendes (Por) Burgos-BH 2:12
33 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Esp) Team Euskadi 2:14
34 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:17
35 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:20
36 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi - Murias s.t.
37 Rein Taaramae (Est) Direct Energie 2:24
38 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) RusVelo 2:42
39 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
40 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits both s.t.
41 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 2:48
42 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:57
43 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:23
44 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
45 Jesus Ezquerra (Esp) Burgos-BH 3:33
46 Michel Ries (Lux) Polartec Kometa 3:48
47 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie s.t.
48 Marco Tizza (Ita) Vini Fantini 3:50
49 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:59
50 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:04
51 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
52 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 4:07
53 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:14
54 Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton-Scott 4:23
55 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Team Katusha Alpecin
56 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise both s.t.
57 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy 4:26
58 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 4:36
59 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team s.t.
60 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 4:44
61 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team 4:48
62 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Esp) Burgos-BH 4:50
63 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team s.t.
64 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH 4:53
65 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team 5:09
66 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 5:28
67 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) BMC Racing Team 6:18
68 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 6:23
69 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 6:51
70 Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Team Katusha Alpecin 7:13
71 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 8:10
72 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Seguros RGA s.t.
73 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 8:14
74 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 8:18
75 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team 8:55
76 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 9:56
77 Egoitz Fernandez (Esp) Team Euskadi 9:58
78 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH s.t.
79 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:28
80 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 10:31
81 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 11:11
82 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo
83 Johann Van Zyl (Rsa) Team Dimension Data both s.t.
84 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 11:13
85 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 11:15
86 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 11:18
87 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
88 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise both s.t.
89 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos-BH 11:49
90 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 12:53
91 Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
92 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 12:55
93 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky s.t.
94 Sacha Modolo (Ita) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 13:01
95 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 13:15
96 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) RusVelo 13:26
97 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Polartec Kometa s.t.
98 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:09
99 Jon Ander Insausti (Esp) Team Euskadi
100 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling
102 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
103 Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Polartec Kometa
104 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie
105 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Seguros RGA
106 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
107 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
108 Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling
109 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
110 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Team Euskadi 15:15
111 Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
112 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
113 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Seguros RGA
114 Artem Nych (Rus) RusVelo all s.t.
115 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 15:19
116 Patrick Gamper (Aut) Polartec Kometa 15:21
117 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling s.t.
118 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 15:27
119 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
120 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 15:28
121 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 15:33
122 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Team Dimension Data 15:35
123 Nicolas Dougall (Rsa) Team Dimension Data s.t.
124 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 15:37
125 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Esp) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 15:41
126 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo 15:50
127 Alexander Porsev (Rus) RusVelo 16:43
128 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Esp) Team Euskadi 16:45
129 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi - Murias s.t.
130 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Vini Fantini 16:51
131 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Vini Fantini
132 Marco Canola (Ita) Vini Fantini
133 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Vini Fantini all s.t.
134 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Vini Fantini 16:55
135 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
136 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Fra) Euskadi - Murias 16:57
137 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 16:58
138 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 17:00
139 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 17:05
140 Igor Boev (Rus) RusVelo 17:18
141 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 17:20
142 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 17:44
143 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 17:51
144 Daniel Mclay (GBr) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
145 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise both s.t.
146 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 17:59
147 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Esp) Team Euskadi 18:33
148 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 18:44
149 Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) RusVelo 18:48
150 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Seguros RGA 19:30
151 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 24:31
152 Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
153 Danilo Celano (Ita) Seguros RGA
154 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Vini Fantini
155 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team
156 Juan Camacho Del Fresno (Esp) Polartec Kometa
157 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
158 Marko Kump (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice all s.t.
159 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 24:35
160 Diego Lopez Fuentes (Esp) Team Euskadi s.t.
161 Michele Gazzoli (Ita) Polartec Kometa 24:55
162 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Dimension Data s.t.
163 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24:57
164 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 25:04
165 Jesus Alberto Rubio Arribas (Esp) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 25:29
166 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team s.t.
167 Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 25:55
DNF Sam Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott
DNF François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
DNF Adrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
 
GC
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 13:16:23
2 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team at 0:14
3 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:26
4 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 0:37
5 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:48
6 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:49
7 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:54
8 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Mitchelton-Scott 0:57
9 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:03
10 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:09
11 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
12 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 1:13
13 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Esp) Team Sky 1:17
14 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
15 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Team Dimension Data 1:21
16 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:23
17 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 1:28
18 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 1:42
19 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 1:52
20 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team s.t.
21 Neilson Powless (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:55
22 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 2:04
23 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 2:59
24 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 3:35
25 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 4:20
26 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 4:23
27 Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (Esp) Polartec Kometa 4:26
28 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
29 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale both s.t.
30 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 4:39
31 Eduard Prades Reverter (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 4:57
32 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Seguros RGA s.t.
33 José Mendes (Por) Burgos-BH 5:00
34 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 5:05
35 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:08
36 Rein Taaramae (Est) Direct Energie 5:12
37 Jaime Roson Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team 5:27
38 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5:30
39 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) RusVelo s.t.
40 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 5:36
41 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:11
42 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
43 Jesus Ezquerra (Esp) Burgos-BH 6:21
44 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 6:36
45 Michel Ries (Lux) Polartec Kometa s.t.
46 Marco Tizza (Ita) Vini Fantini 6:38
47 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:47
48 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:52
49 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
50 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 6:55
51 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:02
52 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7:11
53 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Team Katusha Alpecin s.t.
54 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 7:24
55 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team s.t.
56 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 7:38
57 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH 7:41
58 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team 7:57
59 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 9:11
60 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 9:39
61 Willem Jakobus Smit (Rsa) Team Katusha Alpecin 10:01
62 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy 10:41
63 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 10:56
64 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Team Dimension Data 10:58
65 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Seguros RGA s.t.
66 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 10:59
67 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 11:06
68 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team 11:43
69 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) BMC Racing Team 12:29
70 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 12:44
71 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH 12:46
72 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:16
73 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 14:03
74 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 14:06
75 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise s.t.
76 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Esp) Burgos-BH 14:37
77 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta (Esp) Team Euskadi 15:05
78 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 15:33
79 Matti Breschel (Den) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 15:41
80 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 15:43
81 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 15:48
82 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 16:03
83 Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton-Scott 17:14
84 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 17:23
85 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 17:26
86 Johann Van Zyl (Rsa) Team Dimension Data s.t.
87 Jorge Arcas (Esp) Movistar Team 17:28
88 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Esp) Burgos-BH 17:41
89 Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling 17:57
90 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
91 Michal Schlegel (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
92 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Seguros RGA all s.t.
93 Artem Nych (Rus) RusVelo 18:03
94 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Seguros RGA s.t.
95 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 18:07
96 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 18:09
97 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 18:15
98 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
99 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 18:19
100 Pierre Rolland (Fra) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 18:21
101 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Team Dimension Data 18:23
102 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo 18:38
103 Marco Canola (Ita) Vini Fantini 19:39
104 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Vini Fantini
105 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Vini Fantini both s.t.
106 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) RusVelo 19:41
107 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 19:43
108 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 19:46
109 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 19:48
110 Egoitz Fernandez (Esp) Team Euskadi 19:53
111 Sacha Modolo (Ita) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 20:17
112 Jon Ander Insausti (Esp) Team Euskadi 21:24
113 Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
114 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
115 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie all s.t.
116 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Team Euskadi 21:30
117 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 21:32
118 Nicolas Dougall (Rsa) Team Dimension Data 21:50
119 Alexander Porsev (Rus) RusVelo 22:58
120 Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (Esp) Team Euskadi 23:00
121 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23:59
122 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNL-Jumbo 24:02
123 Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 25:04
124 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 25:46
125 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Polartec Kometa 26:17
126 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 27:19
127 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27:46
128 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 27:55
129 Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Polartec Kometa 28:00
130 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
131 Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling both s.t.
132 Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy 28:06
133 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Vini Fantini 28:09
134 Patrick Gamper (Aut) Polartec Kometa 28:12
135 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 28:19
136 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 28:28
137 Hector Saez Benito (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 29:36
138 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Vini Fantini 29:42
139 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Fra) Euskadi - Murias 29:48
140 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 29:56
141 Igor Boev (Rus) RusVelo 30:09
142 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) Euskadi - Murias 30:11
143 Daniel Mclay (GBr) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 30:42
144 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale s.t.
145 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Vini Fantini 30:46
146 Danilo Celano (Ita) Seguros RGA s.t.
147 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 30:50
148 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling s.t.
149 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Esp) Team Euskadi 31:24
150 Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31:35
151 Stepan Kuriyanov (Rus) RusVelo 31:39
152 Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (Col) Seguros RGA 32:21
153 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Esp) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 34:15
154 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 34:35
155 Marko Kump (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37:22
156 Juan Camacho Del Fresno (Esp) Polartec Kometa
157 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team both s.t.
158 Diego Lopez Fuentes (Esp) Team Euskadi 37:26
159 Michele Gazzoli (Ita) Polartec Kometa 37:46
160 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 37:48
161 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 37:55
162 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 38:20
163 Jesus Alberto Rubio Arribas (Esp) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team s.t.
164 Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 39:46
165 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team s.t.
166 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Dimension Data 40:10
167 Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 42:35



Previous
Stage 1

Stage 2

Stage 3

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.