Posted by Editoress on 03/28/19
Miguel Angel Lopez (Astana Pro Team) took the win at La Molina and is the new leader of la Volta Ciclista a Catalunya.
"The win gives me a lot of confidence. I started the season very well in Colombia. We came to París – Nice relaxed, but we lost the victory that we had been working hard for. I really needed thus win, always being second or third, and I have accomplished it today. I'm also very motivated because my son is on his way here and that gives me more motivation", affirmed 'Superman' Lopez.
Lopez holds a slim 14s lead over over rival Adam Yates, 17s over Egan Bernal and 25s on Nairo Quintana, but remains confident of his possibilities. "I don't fear any of them because I also have a good position for the climb. You have to respect the other riders, but you don't have to fear them. We have tried today and it has gone well for us."
Michael Woods (EF Education First) finished 9th on the stage at 41s back and has moved up to 7th overall at 1:42.
Results
Stage 4:Llanars / Vall de Camprodon to La Molina (Alp), 150.3 km | |
1 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team | 4:02:07 |
2 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | at 0:16 |
3 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | |
4 Egan Bernal (Col) Team Sky | |
5 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott | all s.t. |
6 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team | 0:19 |
7 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | s.t. |
8 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Gobert | 0:32 |
9 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First | 0:41 |
10 Rafal Majka (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe | 0:42 |
11 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates | s.t. |
12 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:43 |
13 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:46 |
14 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott | 0:54 |
15 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb | 1:38 |
16 Enric Mas (Esp) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 1:46 |
17 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:48 |
18 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 1:51 |
19 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo | 1:54 |
20 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team | 1:55 |
21 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha-Alpecin | |
22 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida | |
23 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | |
24 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | all s.t. |
25 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 2:43 |
26 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert | 2:51 |
27 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team | s.t. |
28 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) CCC Team | 2:54 |
29 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
30 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | both s.t. |
31 Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 4:08 |
32 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |
33 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty-Gobert | |
34 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | all s.t. |
35 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 4:14 |
36 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb | 4:22 |
37 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Gobert | 5:38 |
38 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | s.t. |
39 Davide Formolo (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe | 5:46 |
40 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma | 6:19 |
41 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Team Katusha-Alpecin | 6:46 |
42 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama-FDJ | s.t. |
43 Joe Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First | 6:48 |
44 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team | s.t. |
45 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data | 8:55 |
46 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal | s.t. |
47 Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Astana Pro Team | 9:05 |
48 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team | 9:17 |
49 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
50 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Gobert | |
51 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky | |
52 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | |
53 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | |
54 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team | all s.t. |
55 Ivan Sosa (Col) Team Sky | 9:27 |
56 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma | 11:17 |
57 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky | |
58 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | |
59 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott | |
60 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep | all s.t. |
61 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 12:20 |
62 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team | |
63 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |
64 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha-Alpecin | |
65 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | |
66 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb | |
67 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ | |
68 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | |
69 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Wanty-Gobert | |
70 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
71 Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates | |
72 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
73 Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | |
74 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First | |
75 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team | |
76 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team | |
77 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
78 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team | all s.t. |
79 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 13:23 |
80 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | 13:44 |
81 Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Charles | 16:02 |
82 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First | |
83 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Groupama-FDJ | both s.t. |
84 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 16:52 |
85 Jonnathan Narvaez (Ecu) Team Sky | s.t. |
86 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH | 18:41 |
87 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb | 20:15 |
88 Jay McCarthy (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe | 20:18 |
89 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott | |
90 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
91 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott | |
92 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | |
93 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb | |
94 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
95 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
96 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
97 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
98 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Charles | |
99 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Education First | all s.t. |
100 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Charles | 23:09 |
101 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates | |
102 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
103 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | |
104 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
105 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky | |
106 Mathias de Witte (Bel) Roompot-Charles | |
107 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha-Alpecin | |
108 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team | |
109 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Dimension Data | |
110 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot-Charles | |
111 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ | |
112 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates | |
113 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | |
114 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha-Alpecin | |
115 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo | |
116 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
117 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
118 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
119 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data | |
120 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
121 André Greipel (Ger) Arkéa Samsic | |
122 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
123 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
124 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First | |
125 Florian Vachon (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | |
126 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH | |
127 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
128 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
129 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First | |
130 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo | |
131 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | |
132 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data | |
133 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
134 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida | |
135 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
136 James Mitri (NZl) Burgos-BH | |
137 Danilo Wyss (Sui) Dimension Data | |
138 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | |
139 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
140 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | |
141 Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton-Scott | |
142 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
143 Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Team | |
144 Brice Feillu (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | |
145 Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
146 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky | |
147 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |
148 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |
149 Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | |
150 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
151 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data | |
152 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | all s.t. |
153 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 23:34 |
154 Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 26:19 |
OTL Will Clarke (Aus) Trek-Segafredo | 34:35 |
DNF Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |
DNF Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo | |
DNF Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
DNF Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha-Alpecin | |
DNF José Fernandes Neves (Por) Burgos-BH | |
DNF Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
DNS Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Gobert | |
GC | |
1 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team | 17:31:05 |
2 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott | at 0:14 |
3 Egan Bernal (Col) Team Sky | 0:17 |
4 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team | 0:25 |
5 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates | 0:46 |
6 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:56 |
7 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First | 1:42 |
8 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:44 |
9 Rafal Majka (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe | 2:27 |
10 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | 2:36 |
11 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb | 2:37 |
12 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott | 2:39 |
13 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Gobert | 2:41 |
14 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha-Alpecin | 2:49 |
15 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team | s.t. |
16 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 2:56 |
17 Enric Mas (Esp) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 2:59 |
18 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | 3:02 |
19 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 3:52 |
20 Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain-Merida | 3:56 |
21 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 4:22 |
22 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team | 4:25 |
23 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 4:55 |
24 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 4:57 |
25 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert | 6:07 |
26 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 6:37 |
27 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) CCC Team | 7:10 |
28 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 7:23 |
29 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 7:44 |
30 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 8:26 |
31 Joe Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First | 9:13 |
32 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 9:15 |
33 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo | 9:20 |
34 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 9:31 |
35 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team | 9:32 |
36 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Team Katusha-Alpecin | 10:35 |
37 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | 11:14 |
38 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | 11:19 |
39 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty-Gobert | 11:35 |
40 Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
41 Davide Formolo (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe | 11:42 |
42 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 13:01 |
43 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama-FDJ | 13:07 |
44 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 13:19 |
45 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 14:03 |
46 Ivan Sosa (Col) Team Sky | 15:48 |
47 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb | 16:08 |
48 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Sky | 16:43 |
49 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 16:49 |
50 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott | 18:31 |
51 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team | 19:06 |
52 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 19:34 |
53 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma | 19:41 |
54 Rodrigo Contreras (Col) Astana Pro Team | 20:10 |
55 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty-Gobert | 20:40 |
56 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Mitchelton-Scott | 21:31 |
57 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha-Alpecin | 22:34 |
58 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 22:50 |
59 Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates | 23:13 |
60 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma | 23:19 |
61 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First | 23:31 |
62 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 23:47 |
63 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First | 23:49 |
64 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky | 24:55 |
65 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Wanty-Gobert | 25:29 |
66 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty-Gobert | 25:41 |
67 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data | 26:13 |
68 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team | 26:26 |
69 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 26:32 |
70 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 27:25 |
71 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 27:30 |
72 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team | 28:38 |
73 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Education First | 28:53 |
74 Jonnathan Narvaez (Ecu) Team Sky | 29:00 |
75 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 30:32 |
76 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 30:35 |
77 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 30:44 |
78 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Burgos-BH | 30:48 |
79 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First | 31:32 |
80 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo | 32:03 |
81 Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 32:30 |
82 Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 32:52 |
83 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Dimension Data | 33:23 |
84 Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Team Katusha-Alpecin | 34:20 |
85 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott | 34:36 |
86 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team | 34:49 |
87 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha-Alpecin | 35:11 |
88 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 35:46 |
89 Brice Feillu (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 35:48 |
90 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 35:52 |
91 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ | 36:32 |
92 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 36:57 |
93 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 37:42 |
94 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 37:47 |
95 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 38:04 |
96 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot-Charles | 38:33 |
97 Nick van der Lijke (Ned) Roompot-Charles | 39:06 |
98 Jay McCarthy (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe | s.t. |
99 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 39:34 |
100 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 39:42 |
101 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb | 39:57 |
102 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Charles | 40:15 |
103 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb | 40:39 |
104 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo | 40:41 |
105 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 41:38 |
106 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 41:42 |
107 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 42:33 |
108 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott | 43:06 |
109 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 43:08 |
110 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First | 44:33 |
111 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates | 45:26 |
112 Florian Vachon (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 47:49 |
113 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team | 48:10 |
114 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Groupama-FDJ | 48:20 |
115 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb | 49:57 |
116 Michael Storer (Aus) Team Sunweb | 50:02 |
117 Mathias de Witte (Bel) Roompot-Charles | 50:06 |
118 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data | s.t. |
119 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH | 50:28 |
120 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 52:42 |
121 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky | 52:44 |
122 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH | 52:48 |
123 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Charles | 53:11 |
124 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Arkéa Samsic | 53:30 |
125 Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Team | 53:58 |
126 Nelson Soto Martinez (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 55:33 |
127 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data | 56:47 |
128 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team | 57:03 |
129 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | 57:54 |
130 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 57:55 |
131 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 58:19 |
132 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma | 58:19 |
133 Mikel Aristi Gardoki (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 58:25 |
134 Michael Albasini (Sui) Mitchelton-Scott | 1:00:39 |
135 Sergio Samitier Samitier (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country-Murias | 1:00:52 |
136 Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data | 1:02:09 |
137 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:02:14 |
138 André Greipel (Ger) Arkéa Samsic | 1:02:23 |
139 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 1:04:07 |
140 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky | 1:04:16 |
141 Danilo Wyss (Sui) Dimension Data | 1:05:10 |
142 Aleksandr Riabushenko (Blr) UAE Team Emirates | 1:06:33 |
143 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 1:06:51 |
144 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain-Merida | 1:09:04 |
145 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH | 1:11:14 |
146 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 1:13:11 |
147 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 1:13:17 |
148 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 1:13:52 |
149 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 1:14:17 |
150 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb | 1:16:17 |
151 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ | 1:17:15 |
152 James Mitri (NZl) Burgos-BH | 1:18:24 |
153 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 1:19:08 |
154 Alvaro Hodeg (Col) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 1:20:25 |
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |