Canadian Cyclist

 

May 16/19 18:23 pm - New Leader after Giro Stage 6


Posted by Editoress on 05/16/19
 

Fausto Masnada (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) became the first Italian stage winner of the 102nd Giro d'Italia as he bettered his final breakaway companion, Valerio Conti (UAE Team Emirates). Conti took over from Primoz Roglic (Team Jumbo-Visma) in the overall lead of the race with an advantage of 1:41 over another Italian, Giovanni Carboni (Bardiani-CSF) who is now the best young rider. Roglic stands in tenth place on GC with a deficit of 5:24'.

Stage winner Fausto Masnada said : "It took us one and half hours to make the break. The rhythm was crazy. Luckily I was in the right move. We cooperated well. There were several strong rouleurs in the group and I knew I had to make the difference in the climb because sprinting isn't my forte. Valerio Conti understood that it was the right thing to do and we rode together till the finish. Today I got something I didn't expect. It makes me enthusiastic and happy."

The Maglia Rosa Valerio Conti said : "I knew Roglic intended to let the Maglia Rosa go to someone else. But the whole peloton knew it too. Many of us wanted to break away. Fausto Masnada was stronger than me. For an Italian, the Maglia Rosa is the nicest thing on earth. I'll try to hold on to it as long as I can, until my legs and heart say stop."

Canada's Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy) finished 13th on the stage at 7:17 back and moves up to 1:44th in the overall at 40:07 back.


Jerseys
Maglia Rosa (pink) GC leader - Valerio Conti (UAE Team Emirates)
Maglia Ciclamino (cyclamen) Sprinter GC - Pascal Ackermann (Bora - Hansgrohe)
Maglia Azzurra (blue), KoM - Giulio Ciccone (Trek - Segafredo)
Maglia Bianca (white) Young rider GC - Giovanni Carboni (Bardiani CSF)

Results

Stage 6: Cassino to San Giovanni Rotondo, 238km
1 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 5:45:01
2 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates at 0:05
3 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:38
4 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
5 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:43
6 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:54
7 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ s.t.
8 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:57
9 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
10 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team both s.t.
11 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:03
12 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 2:18
13 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 7:17
14 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 7:19
15 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
16 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
17 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma
18 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
19 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb
20 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton-Scott
21 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep
22 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott
23 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-QuickStep
24 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
25 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
26 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
27 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
28 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott
29 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
30 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
31 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott
32 Jay Mc Carthy (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe
33 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos
34 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos
35 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
36 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos
37 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
38 Joe Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First
39 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF
40 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
41 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
42 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
43 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos
44 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
45 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team
46 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
47 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First
48 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
49 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
50 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
51 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
52 Rafal Majka (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
53 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
54 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
55 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
56 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin
57 Davide Formolo (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe
58 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
59 Mikel Landa (Esp) Movistar Team
60 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
61 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
62 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
63 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
64 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team
65 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team
66 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
67 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
68 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Dimension Data
69 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
70 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
71 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
72 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
73 Danilo Wyss (Sui) Dimension Data
74 Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale
75 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb
76 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
77 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
78 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
79 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
80 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
81 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team
82 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team
83 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
84 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin
85 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Ineos
86 Ivan Sosa (Col) Team Ineos
87 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Education First
88 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
89 Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Israel Cycling Academy
90 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First
91 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
92 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane
93 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane
94 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe
95 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
96 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
97 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
98 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First
99 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
100 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team
101 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
102 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
103 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Ineos 7:33
104 Jhonnatan Narvaez (Ecu) Team Ineos 7:35
105 Ama Gehereigzabher (Eri) Team Dimension Data 7:48
106 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 11:45
107 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 11:47
108 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
109 Paul Martens (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma 12:22
110 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma s.t.
111 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 15:25
112 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane 16:28
113 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane s.t.
114 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 22:14
115 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
116 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
117 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ all s.t.
118 Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 23:08
119 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) CCC Team
120 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
121 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team
122 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
123 Fernando Gaviria (Col) UAE Team Emirates
124 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane
125 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
126 Conor Dunne (Irl) Israel Cycling Academy
127 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
128 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
129 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
130 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep
131 Mikkel Frolich Honore (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
132 Sacha Modolo (Ita) EF Education First
133 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
134 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
135 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Dimension Data
136 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
137 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
138 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ
139 Will Clarke (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
140 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ
141 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
142 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ
143 Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane
144 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
145 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ
146 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team
147 Tom Bohli (Sui) UAE Team Emirates
148 Jos van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
149 Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data
150 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep
151 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
152 Rudiger Selig (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
153 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team
154 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal
155 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
156 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott
157 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
158 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane
159 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
160 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe
161 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
162 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma
163 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First
164 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
165 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
166 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama-FDJ
167 Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Team all s.t.
DNF Laurens ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team
DNF Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb
 
GC
1 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 25:22:00
2 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF at 1:41
3 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:09
4 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 2:12
5 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 2:19
6 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 2:45
7 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 3:14
8 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 3:25
9 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 3:27
10 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 4:57
11 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma 5:24
12 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 5:49
13 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 5:59
14 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 6:03
15 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 6:08
16 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
17 Rafal Majka (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 6:13
18 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 6:19
19 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 6:20
20 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-QuickStep 6:26
21 Davide Formolo (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 6:30
22 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 6:34
23 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team 6:40
24 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Education First
25 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott both s.t.
26 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:42
27 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 6:45
28 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 6:48
29 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 7:00
30 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 7:03
31 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep 7:12
32 Mikel Landa (Esp) Movistar Team 7:13
33 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 7:14
34 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 7:18
35 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Mitchelton-Scott 7:20
36 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 7:31
37 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 7:39
38 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 7:43
39 Joe Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First 7:52
40 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 8:15
41 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 8:22
42 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data 8:23
43 Jay Mc Carthy (Aus) BORA-hansgrohe 8:26
44 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 8:41
45 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 8:42
46 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 8:50
47 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 8:54
48 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data 9:18
49 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Dimension Data 9:27
50 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 9:31
51 Larry Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 9:39
52 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 9:44
53 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 10:01
54 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 10:02
55 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 10:03
56 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane 10:13
57 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First 10:36
58 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 11:07
59 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team 11:22
60 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 11:31
61 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 11:36
62 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 11:53
63 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Ineos 12:30
64 Jhonnatan Narvaez (Ecu) Team Ineos 13:02
65 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 13:04
66 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 13:14
67 Danilo Wyss (Sui) Dimension Data 13:17
68 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 13:25
69 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) Katusha-Alpecin 13:28
70 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 13:39
71 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 13:41
72 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 13:46
73 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 13:50
74 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 13:59
75 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 14:02
76 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 14:09
77 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 14:09
78 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane 14:19
79 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 14:29
80 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Katusha-Alpecin 14:58
81 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott 15:04
82 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton-Scott 15:52
83 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 16:07
84 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Ineos 16:24
85 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma s.t.
86 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 16:38
87 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:41
88 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 16:56
89 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 17:04
90 Ivan Sosa (Col) Team Ineos 17:29
91 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 17:34
92 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec s.t.
93 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) BORA-hansgrohe 18:04
94 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 18:08
95 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF 18:29
96 Paul Martens (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma 18:41
97 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 18:45
98 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 19:29
99 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 20:16
100 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 21:46
101 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane 22:02
102 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 22:03
103 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 22:19
104 Ama Gehereigzabher (Eri) Team Dimension Data 22:28
105 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 22:50
106 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 23:10
107 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 23:39
108 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 25:10
109 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 25:16
110 Fernando Gaviria (Col) UAE Team Emirates 25:29
111 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 25:54
112 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep s.t.
113 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ 26:29
114 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 26:34
115 Rudiger Selig (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe 26:35
116 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama-FDJ 26:52
117 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First 27:01
118 Sacha Modolo (Ita) EF Education First 27:12
119 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 27:23
120 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 27:40
121 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 28:07
122 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) CCC Team 29:09
123 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 29:19
124 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 29:20
125 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 29:26
126 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 29:34
127 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 29:49
128 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 29:52
129 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin 29:57
130 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma 30:22
131 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 30:34
132 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe 31:44
133 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ 31:52
134 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 31:57
135 Jos van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 34:58
136 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 36:55
137 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep 37:01
138 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ 38:20
139 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Dimension Data 38:31
140 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 38:50
141 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 38:58
142 Mikkel Frolich Honore (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 39:21
143 Josef Cerny (Cze) CCC Team 39:40
144 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 40:07
145 Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Israel Cycling Academy 40:21
146 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 41:42
147 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 41:44
148 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott 42:29
149 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 42:32
150 Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 42:34
151 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 42:59
152 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 44:36
153 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane 47:27
154 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 47:42
155 Scott Davies (GBr) Dimension Data 48:08
156 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane 48:16
157 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama-FDJ 48:47
158 Will Clarke (Aus) Trek-Segafredo 48:48
159 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 48:59
160 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane 49:09
161 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma 49:57
162 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data 50:26
163 Conor Dunne (Irl) Israel Cycling Academy 50:28
164 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 53:16
165 Tom Bohli (Sui) UAE Team Emirates 57:41
166 Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane 58:07
167 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 1:02:35

 

Giro stage 1

Giro Stage 2

Giro Stage 3

Giro Stage 4

Giro Stage 5


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.