Canadian Cyclist

 

September 19/20 20:08 pm - Tour de France Stage 20


Posted by Editoress on 09/19/20
 

Tadej Pogacar (UAE Team Emirates) rode to Tour de France overall victory at the age of 21 as he smashed all his rivals by winning the individual time trial to La Planche des belles filles, including Primoz Roglic (Team Jumbo - Visma) who was touted as the eventual winner of the 107th edition. Tom Dumoulin (team Jumbo Visma) and Richie Porte (Trek-Segafredo) rounded out the stage podium, meaning a move to the final podium as well for the latter.

Hugo Houle (Astana Pro Team) finished 122nd on the stage at 9:31 behind the winner and sits in 46th in the overall at 2:39:33 back.

GC

Yellow: Tadej Pogacar (UAE Team Emirates)
Green: Sam Bennett (Deceuninck - Quick - Step)
KoM: Tadej Pogacar (UAE Team Emirates)
Best Young Rider: Tadej Pogacar (UAE Team Emirates)
Team: Movistar Team

 

Results

Stage 20: Lure to La Planche des Belles Filles, 36 km Time             
Gap
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:55:55.21 0:00
2 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 0:57:16.30 1:21
3 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo 0:57:16.88 s.t.
4 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 0:57:26.85 1:31
5 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma 0:57:51.55 1:56
6 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 0:57:54.89 1:59
7 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren 0:58:24.25 2:29
8 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 0:58:35.92 2:40
9 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:58:40.14 2:45
10 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling 0:58:49.80 2:54
11 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 0:59:14.76 3:19
12 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 0:59:15.83 3:20
13 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:59:21.24 3:26
14 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 0:59:22.07 3:27
15 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 0:59:53.35 3:58
16 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:59:54.59 3:59
17 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 0:59:54.65 s.t.
18 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 1:00:01.06 4:06
19 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:00:04.91 4:09
20 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:00:06.08 4:11
21 Lennard Kamna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 1:00:07.16 4:12
22 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 1:00:08.21 4:13
23 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 1:00:22.89 4:27
24 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:00:25.64 4:30
25 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 1:00:33.58 4:38
26 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 1:00:34.19 4:39
27 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1:00:37.39 4:42
28 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:00:59.89 5:04
29 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:01:09.14 5:14
30 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 1:01:20.89 5:25
31 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:01:26.41 5:31
32 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 1:01:26.82 s.t.
33 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:01:31.89 5:36
34 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:01:41.17 5:46
35 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:01:47.47 5:52
36 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:01:49.67 5:54
37 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 1:01:51.52 5:56
38 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:01:57.65 6:02
39 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:02:02.97 6:07
40 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott 1:02:02.99 s.t.
41 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:02:09.74 6:14
42 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 1:02:11.15 6:16
43 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 1:02:11.92 s.t.
44 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team 1:02:12.37 6:17
45 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 1:02:12.75 s.t.
46 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:02:13.82 6:18
47 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 1:02:21.79 6:26
48 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb 1:02:31.49 6:36
49 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:02:33.68 6:38
50 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:02:42.25 6:47
51 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 1:02:47.13 6:52
52 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 1:02:47.60 s.t.
53 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:02:48.54 6:53
54 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling 1:02:51.00 6:56
55 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:02:52.06 6:57
56 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:02:52.97 s.t.
57 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:02:54.77 6:59
58 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 1:02:55.93 7:00
59 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 1:02:56.63 7:01
60 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:02:57.67 7:02
61 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:03:03.14 7:08
62 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:03:07.68 7:12
63 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:03:12.17 7:17
64 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 1:03:13.09 7:18
65 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:03:13.85 s.t.
66 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:03:18.62 7:23
67 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:03:18.82 s.t.
68 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team 1:03:23.25 7:28
69 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 1:03:23.57 s.t.
70 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:03:27.50 7:32
71 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:03:30.47 7:35
72 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 1:03:34.62 7:39
73 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:03:36.39 7:41
74 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:03:36.50 s.t.
75 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:03:37.83 7:42
76 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 1:03:37.88 s.t.
77 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 1:03:40.37 7:45
78 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:03:42.44 7:47
79 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:03:47.54 7:52
80 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:03:47.93 s.t.
81 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 1:03:48.25 7:53
82 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:03:49.26 7:54
83 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:03:59.73 8:04
84 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:04:09.85 8:14
85 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 1:04:11.00 8:16
86 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:04:12.35 8:17
87 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:04:16.65 8:21
88 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:04:17.01 8:22
89 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 1:04:17.77 s.t.
90 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 1:04:19.19 8:24
91 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb 1:04:24.98 8:29
92 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 1:04:25.75 8:30
93 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 1:04:26.26 8:31
94 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe 1:04:26.76 s.t.
95 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:04:27.74 8:32
96 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:04:29.45 8:34
97 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 1:04:29.98 s.t.
98 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:04:31.08 8:36
99 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:04:39.57 8:44
100 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 1:04:41.75 8:46
101 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:04:44.87 8:49
102 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team 1:04:52.18 8:57
103 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:04:52.20 s.t.
104 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 1:04:53.78 8:58
105 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe 1:04:55.68 9:00
106 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 1:04:57.18 9:02
107 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:04:57.80 s.t.
108 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:04:58.71 9:03
109 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:05:04.22 9:09
110 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 1:05:04.62 s.t.
111 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 1:05:05.00 9:10
112 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:05:05.54 s.t.
113 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 1:05:10.25 9:15
114 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:05:10.39
115 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:05:10.56 both s.t.
116 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:05:12.30 9:17
117 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:05:15.76 9:20
118 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 1:05:16.12 9:21
119 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:05:18.32 9:23
120 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 1:05:25.55 9:30
121 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team 1:05:26.43 9:31
122 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 1:05:26.63 s.t.
123 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team 1:05:30.34 9:35
124 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 1:05:32.19 9:37
125 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:05:33.88 9:38
126 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers 1:05:34.00 9:39
127 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 1:05:35.60 9:40
128 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:05:39.63 9:44
129 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott 1:05:44.02 9:49
130 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling 1:05:53.82 9:58
131 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:05:55.49 10:00
132 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 1:05:56.77 10:01
133 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 1:05:57.18 10:02
134 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 1:05:57.65 s.t.
135 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:06:02.68 10:07
136 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:06:10.43 10:15
137 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:06:18.21 10:23
138 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 1:06:40.17 10:45
139 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren 1:06:40.42 s.t.
140 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:06:44.30 10:49
141 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:06:45.98 10:50
142 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 1:06:54.64 10:59
143 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 1:06:59.24 11:04
144 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:07:01.84 11:06
145 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:07:22.64 11:27
146 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 1:07:53.42 11:58
 
GC
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 84:26:33
2 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo - Visma at 0:59
3 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek - Segafredo 3:30
4 Mikel Landa (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 5:58
5 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team 6:07
6 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 6:47
7 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 7:48
8 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling 8:02
9 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 9:25
10 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren 14:03
11 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 16:58
12 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 17:41
13 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 24:44
14 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 31:04
15 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo - Visma 42:20
16 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Bahrain - Mclaren 55:56
17 Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 1:02:46
18 Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:08:05
19 Carlos Verona (Esp) Movistar Team 1:19:54
20 Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 1:20:31
21 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 1:29:23
22 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 1:36:12
23 Sebastien Reichenbach (Sui) Groupama - FDJ 1:38:18
24 Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton - Scott 1:38:45
25 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 1:39:45
26 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:40:30
27 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:42:22
28 Daniel Felipe Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 1:54:51
29 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 1:59:33
30 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 2:03:09
31 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 2:10:52
32 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo - Visma 2:12:02
33 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 2:13:47
34 Lennard Kamna (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 2:14:33
35 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:15:58
36 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 2:17:41
37 Hugh John Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling 2:17:53
38 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 2:19:19
39 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 2:26:53
40 Daniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation 2:29:51
41 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 2:29:54
42 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo - Visma 2:30:14
43 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 2:32:29
44 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis 2:33:33
45 Harold Tejada (Col) Astana Pro Team 2:36:41
46 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 2:39:33
47 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2:39:37
48 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 2:43:21
49 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 2:46:17
50 Greg van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 2:48:25
51 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo 2:49:43
52 Thomas de Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:50:43
53 Marc Hirschi (Sui) Team Sunweb 2:51:29
54 Quentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:53:11
55 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA - hansgrohe 3:00:50
56 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 3:01:41
57 Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 3:02:48
58 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 3:04:58
59 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers 3:07:21
60 Omar Fraile (Esp) Astana Pro Team 3:13:20
61 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 3:22:04
62 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 3:23:26
63 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA - hansgrohe 3:24:11
64 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 3:24:55
65 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:26:29
66 Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 3:31:31
67 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Team 3:32:20
68 Ben Hermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 3:36:03
69 Michael Hundahl Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 3:37:52
70 David De La Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates 3:38:50
71 Michael Schƒr (Sui) CCC Team 3:38:55
72 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 3:40:49
73 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 3:40:52
74 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb 3:46:45
75 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 3:48:00
76 Andrey Amador (Crc) Ineos Grenadiers 3:48:43
77 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain - Mclaren 3:49:02
78 Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 3:51:18
79 Matteo Trentin (Ita) CCC Team 3:52:10
80 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 3:52:48
81 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Movistar Team 3:52:51
82 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 3:53:17
83 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 4:00:34
84 Peter Sagan (Svk) BORA - hansgrohe 4:04:19
85 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation 4:09:54
86 Pierre luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis 4:13:05
87 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers 4:13:09
88 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 4:17:07
89 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling 4:18:47
90 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 4:19:42
91 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 4:20:09
92 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 4:22:38
93 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 4:23:46
94 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain - Mclaren 4:24:42
95 Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea - Samsic 4:25:03
96 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 4:27:07
97 Daryl Impey (Rsa) Mitchelton - Scott 4:27:13
98 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 4:30:43
99 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation 4:33:17
100 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton - Scott 4:33:42
101 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 4:34:19
102 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 4:34:33
103 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb 4:38:50
104 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:39:08
105 Connor Swift (GBr) Team Arkea - Samsic 4:39:21
106 Daniel Oss (Ita) BORA - hansgrohe 4:40:12
107 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling Team 4:41:39
108 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 4:44:30
109 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 4:44:57
110 Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren 4:47:02
111 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 4:47:38
112 Simone Consonni (Ita) Cofidis 4:53:50
113 Remi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 4:57:16
114 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:57:52
115 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie 4:59:22
116 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 4:59:46
117 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 5:00:14
118 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo - Visma 5:02:50
119 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 5:04:23
120 Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 5:07:53
121 Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) NTT Pro Cycling Team 5:09:11
122 Bryan Coquard (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 5:10:32
123 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 5:10:40
124 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 5:11:09
125 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Team 5:12:04
126 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 5:12:50
127 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 5:13:22
128 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo - Visma 5:17:28
129 Luke Rowe (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers 5:17:29
130 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 5:24:13
131 Michael Mÿrkÿv (Den) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 5:26:21
132 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 5:28:28
133 Clement Russo (Fra) Team Arkea - Samsic 5:28:45
134 Maximilian Walscheid (Ger) NTT Pro Cycling Team 5:29:38
135 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cofidis 5:30:01
136 Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 5:30:51
137 Kevin Reza (Fra) B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 5:31:37
138 Sam Bennett (Irl) Deceuninck - Quick - Step 5:32:43
139 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation 5:33:34
140 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 5:38:16
141 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 5:42:13
142 Jasper de Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 5:43:07
143 Marco Haller (Aut) Bahrain - Mclaren 5:46:27
144 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 5:50:25
145 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 5:59:38
146 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 6:05:42

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2020 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.