Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
IMBA Canada
 

Daily News


 

July 16/01 12:03 pm - Tour Stage 9


Posted by Editor on 07/16/01
 

Tour de France

Stage 9 - Pontarlier to Aix-Les-Bains 185 km

1 Sergei Ivanov (Rus) Fassa Bortolo 3:57:48
2 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi at 0:16
3 Bradley McGee (Aus) Française Des Jeux 0:17
4 Erik Zabel (Ger) Telekom 0:24
5 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour
6 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole
7 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
8 José Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
9 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
10 Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Festina
11 Christoph Mengin (Fra) Française Des Jeux
12 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Lampre-Daikin
13 Piotr Wadecki (Pol) Domo-Farm Frites
14 François Simon (Fra) Bonjour
15 Gilles Bouvard (Fra) Jean Delatour
16 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank
17 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Bigmat Auber 93
18 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin
19 Steve Vermaut (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
20 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Festina
21 Santiago Botero (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca
22 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
23 Michael Blaudzun (Den) CSC - Tiscali
24 Didier Rous (Fra) Bonjour
25 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Ag2R-Prevoyance
26 Bobby Julich (USA) Credit Agricole
27 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour
28 Kurt Van De Wouwer (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
29 Jens Voigt (Ger) Credit Agricole
30 Stéphane Heulot (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
31 Andrei Kivilev (Kaz) Cofidis
32 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service
33 Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
34 Viatjeslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service
35 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
36 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service
37 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites
38 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Telekom
39 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
40 Matteo Tossato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
41 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com
42 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
43 Aitor Gonzalez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
44 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
45 Mikel Pradera (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
46 Santiago Blanco (Esp) iBanesto.com
47 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
48 Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Cofidis
49 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Rabobank
50 Ludo Dierckxens (Bel) Lampre-Daikin
51 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
52 Angel Castresana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
53 Thomas Brozyna (Pol) iBanesto.com
54 Angel Casero (Esp) Festina
55 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour
56 Kevin Livingston (USA) Telekom
57 Roberto Heras (Esp) US Postal Service
58 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski
59 Guido Trentin (Ita) Cofidis
60 Jon Odriozola (Esp) iBanesto.com
61 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank
62 Daniel Schnider (Sui) Française Des Jeux
63 Marcos Serrano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
64 Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
65 Luis Perez (Esp) Festina
66 Marc Lotz (Ned) Rabobank
67 Felix Garcia-Casas (Esp) Festina
68 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
69 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) Bonjour
70 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Esp) iBanesto.com
71 Inigo Chaureau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 Andreas Kloden (Ger) Telekom
73 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Telekom
74 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) US Postal Service
75 Jonathan Vaughters (USA) Credit Agricole
76 Jose Luis Rubiera (Esp) US Postal Service
77 Paul Van Hyfte (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
78 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour
79 Walter Bénéteau (Fra) Bonjour
80 Daniele Nardello (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
81 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bonjour
82 Serge Baguet (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
83 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Lotto-Adecco
84 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) Jean Delatour
85 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali
86 Carlos Sastre (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
87 Nicki Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali
88 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
89 Sven Montgomery (Sui) Française Des Jeux
90 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
91 Antonio Tauler (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
92 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank
93 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Française Des Jeux
94 Steffen Kjaergaard (Nor) US Postal Service
95 Xavier Jan (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
96 José Angel Vidal (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
97 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Rabobank
98 Javier Pascual Llorente (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
99 Anthony Morin (Fra) Credit Agricole
100 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
101 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) iBanesto.com
102 Inigo Cuesta (Esp) Cofidis
103 Denis Mentchov (Rus) iBanesto.com
104 Christophe Oriol (Fra) Jean Delatour
105 Roberto Laiseka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
106 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) Jean Delatour
107 Jérome Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour
108 Steffen Wesemann (Ger) Telekom
109 Daniel Atienza (Esp) Cofidis
110 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis
111 Eladio Jimenez (Esp) iBanesto.com
112 Jens Heppner (Ger) Telekom
113 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi
114 José Vicente Garcia-Acosta (Esp) iBanesto.com all s.t.
115 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Telekom 0:52
116 Udo Bolts (Ger) Telekom s.t.
117 Florent Brard (Fra) Festina 6:29
118 Romans Vainsteins (Lat) Domo-Farm Frites 8:35
119 Servais Knaven (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites
120 Marco Milesi (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites
121 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Lampre-Daikin
122 Guillaume Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
123 Nicola Loda (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
124 Olivier Perraudeau (Fra) Bonjour
125 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca
126 Thierry Gouvenou (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
127 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites
128 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Ag2R-Prevoyance
129 Marcellino Garcia (Esp) CSC - Tiscali
130 Matteo Frutti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin
131 Alberto Lopez De Munain (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
132 Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Lampre-Daikin
133 Rolf Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali
134 Christophe Capelle (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
135 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank
136 Pascal Lino (Fra) Festina
137 Stéphane Bergès (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
138 Frédéric Bessy (Fra) Credit Agricole
139 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre-Daikin
140 Nikolai Bo Larsen (Den) CSC - Tiscali
141 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole
142 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Lampre-Daikin
143 Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
144 Francisco Cerezo (Esp) CSC - Tiscali
145 Ludovic Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
146 Nico Mattan (Bel) Cofidis
147 Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
148 Enrico Cassani (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites
149 Robert Hunter (RSA) Lampre-Daikin
150 David Millar (GBR) Cofidis
151 Christopher Jenner (Fra) Credit Agricole
152 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
153 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Française Des Jeux
154 Jacky Durand (Fra) Française Des Jeux
155 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
156 Sébastien Demarbaix (Bel) Ag2R-Prevoyance
157 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour
158 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour
159 Gilles Maignan (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
160 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali all s.t.
161 Davide Bramati (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 10:56
162 Tom Steels (Bel) Mapei-Quick Step
163 Johan Museeuw (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites
164 Bart Leysen (Bel) Mapei-Quick Step
165 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
166 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Française Des Jeux
167 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole
168 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Domo-Farm Frites
169 Sébastien Talabardon (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
170 Pascal Chanteur (Fra) Festina all s.t.
171 Tyler Hamilton (USA) US Postal Service 13:25
172 Jacob Piil (Den) CSC - Tiscali s.t.
173 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Ag2R-Prevoyance 18:39
DNF Jeroen Blijlevens (Ned) Lotto-Adecco
DNF Loic Lamouller (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93

GC

1 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole 38:55:30
2 François Simon (Fra) Bonjour at 4:32
3 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank 21:16
4 Andrei Kivilev (Kaz) Cofidis 22:07
5 Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Festina 27:15
6 Jens Voigt (Ger) Credit Agricole 29:23
7 Ludo Dierckxens (Bel) Lampre-Daikin 29:49
8 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank 30:12
9 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 30:35
10 Aitor Gonzalez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 31:56
11 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 31:57
12 Bobby Julich (USA) Credit Agricole 33:49
13 Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 34:23
14 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 34:33
15 Carlos Sastre (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 34:34
16 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski 34:38
17 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Festina 34:43
18 Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 34:46
19 Marcos Serrano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 34:49
20 Angel Casero (Esp) Festina 34:59
21 Mikel Pradera (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 35:08
22 Luis Perez (Esp) Festina 35:16
23 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 35:19
24 Santiago Botero (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 35:37
25 José Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 35:43
26 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Telekom 35:46
27 Andreas Kloden (Ger) Telekom 35:58
28 Roberto Heras (Esp) US Postal Service 36:00
29 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 36:05
30 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Telekom 36:11
31 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank 36:13
32 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 36:59
33 Stéphane Heulot (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 37:10
34 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
35 Didier Rous (Fra) Bonjour 37:14
36 Walter Bénéteau (Fra) Bonjour 37:41
37 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) Bonjour 37:48
38 Thomas Brozyna (Pol) iBanesto.com 37:56
39 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Esp) iBanesto.com 38:04
40 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com 38:06
41 Jon Odriozola (Esp) iBanesto.com 38:08
42 Matteo Tossato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 38:09
43 Piotr Wadecki (Pol) Domo-Farm Frites 38:17
44 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour 38:19
45 Santiago Blanco (Esp) iBanesto.com 38:20
46 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites 38:22
47 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service 38:23
48 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 38:26
49 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour 38:34
50 Udo Bolts (Ger) Telekom 38:48
51 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 39:23
52 Inigo Chaureau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 39:26
53 Sven Montgomery (Sui) Française Des Jeux 39:40
54 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 39:41
55 Kurt Van De Wouwer (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 39:43
56 Jens Heppner (Ger) Telekom 39:55
57 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) US Postal Service 41:58
58 Nicola Loda (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 42:58
59 José Angel Vidal (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 43:25
60 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Telekom 43:35
61 Nicki Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali 44:12
62 Steffen Wesemann (Ger) Telekom 44:32
63 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bonjour 44:51
64 Kevin Livingston (USA) Telekom 46:02
65 Serge Baguet (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 46:10
66 Servais Knaven (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites 46:13
67 Florent Brard (Fra) Festina 47:17
68 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 49:37
69 Pascal Chanteur (Fra) Festina 50:09
70 José Vicente Garcia-Acosta (Esp) iBanesto.com 50:27
71 Guido Trentin (Ita) Cofidis 50:46
72 Christoph Mengin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 50:58
73 Inigo Cuesta (Esp) Cofidis 50:58
74 Paul Van Hyfte (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 52:23
75 Gilles Bouvard (Fra) Jean Delatour 53:04
76 Felix Garcia-Casas (Esp) Festina 53:22
77 Javier Pascual Llorente (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 53:54
78 Marc Lotz (Ned) Rabobank 54:10
79 Antonio Tauler (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 54:11
80 Viatjeslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service 54:24
81 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 55:29
82 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 56:32
83 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) iBanesto.com 56:59
84 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 57:01
85 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) Jean Delatour 57:09
86 Roberto Laiseka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 57:19
87 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Ag2R-Prevoyance 57:33
88 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Lotto-Adecco 57:44
89 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 57:59
90 Jonathan Vaughters (USA) Credit Agricole 57:59
91 Steffen Kjaergaard (Nor) US Postal Service 58:16
92 Xavier Jan (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 58:24
93 Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Cofidis 59:51
94 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:00:00
95 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank 1:00:24
96 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Rabobank 1:00:53
97 Robert Hunter (RSA) Lampre-Daikin 1:00:54
98 Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 1:01:38
99 Daniel Atienza (Esp) Cofidis 1:02:06
100 Erik Zabel (Ger) Telekom 1:02:55
101 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:03:37
102 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:03:43
103 Daniel Schnider (Sui) Française Des Jeux 1:03:49
104 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Bigmat Auber 93 1:05:56
105 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:06:03
106 Tyler Hamilton (USA) US Postal Service 1:06:12
107 Jose Luis Rubiera (Esp) US Postal Service 1:06:34
108 Michael Blaudzun (Den) CSC - Tiscali 1:06:46
109 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Rabobank 1:07:15
110 Daniele Nardello (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 1:07:24
111 Fred Rodriguez (USA) Domo-Farm Frites 1:07:34
112 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour 1:07:45
113 Eladio Jimenez (Esp) iBanesto.com 1:08:15
114 Sergei Ivanov (Rus) Fassa Bortolo 1:08:30
115 Pascal Lino (Fra) Festina 1:08:35
116 Jacky Durand (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:08:38
117 Anthony Morin (Fra) Credit Agricole 1:10:10
118 Steve Vermaut (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 1:10:10
119 Nico Mattan (Bel) Cofidis 1:10:18
120 Nikolai Bo Larsen (Den) CSC - Tiscali 1:10:34
121 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour 1:10:35
122 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:10:52
123 Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 1:11:37
124 Alberto Lopez De Munain (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:11:53
125 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 1:11:57
126 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:13:58
127 Denis Mentchov (Rus) iBanesto.com 1:14:25
128 Jacob Piil (Den) CSC - Tiscali 1:14:49
129 Jérome Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:15:28
130 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour 1:15:55
131 Sébastien Talabardon (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 1:17:26
132 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Lampre-Daikin 1:18:14
133 Christophe Capelle (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 1:18:21
134 Angel Castresana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:18:47
135 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1:19:13
136 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:19:30
137 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 1:19:44
138 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 1:20:43
139 Francisco Cerezo (Esp) CSC - Tiscali 1:20:44
140 Bradley McGee (Aus) Française Des Jeux 1:20:59
141 Frédéric Bessy (Fra) Credit Agricole 1:21:40
142 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:24:30
143 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre-Daikin 1:25:45
144 Johan Museeuw (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites 1:26:31
145 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Lampre-Daikin 1:27:20
146 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 1:27:37
147 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole 1:28:00
148 Thierry Gouvenou (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 1:29:45
149 Matteo Frutti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 1:29:50
150 Gilles Maignan (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 1:30:14
151 Marco Milesi (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites 1:30:17
152 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Ag2R-Prevoyance 1:31:30
153 Christophe Oriol (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:31:38
154 Romans Vainsteins (Lat) Domo-Farm Frites 1:31:51
155 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole 1:32:37
156 Sébastien Demarbaix (Bel) Ag2R-Prevoyance 1:33:42
157 Olivier Perraudeau (Fra) Bonjour 1:34:35
158 Marcellino Garcia (Esp) CSC - Tiscali 1:35:32
159 Guillaume Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 1:35:47
160 Enrico Cassani (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites 1:36:04
161 Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Lampre-Daikin 1:39:05
162 Ludovic Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 1:39:31
163 Rolf Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali 1:41:14
164 Christopher Jenner (Fra) Credit Agricole 1:41:35
165 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 1:42:01
166 Davide Bramati (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 1:42:08
167 Tom Steels (Bel) Mapei-Quick Step 1:42:40
168 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Ag2R-Prevoyance 1:42:57
169 Stéphane Bergès (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 1:43:47
170 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:44:58
171 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites 1:46:24
172 David Millar (GBR) Cofidis 2:05:36
173 Bart Leysen (Bel) Mapei-Quick Step 2:05:46

Points classification

1 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole 136 points
2 Erik Zabel (Ger) Telekom 127
3 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour 90
4 Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Festina 82
5 François Simon (Fra) Bonjour 76

Mountains classification

1 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour 66 points
2 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 50
3 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour 33
4 Inigo Cuesta (Esp) Cofidis 31
5 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 29

Best young rider classification

1 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski 39:30:08
2 Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 0:08
3 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1:27
4 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com 3:28
5 Sven Montgomery (Sui) Française Des Jeux 5:02

Combativity

1 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 45 points
2 Jacky Durand (Fra) Française Des Jeux 34
3 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 28
4 Ludo Dierckxens (Bel) Lampre-Daikin 22
5 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 22

Teams GC

1 Rabobank 117:06:52
2 Festina 23:55
3 Credit Agricole 43:17
4 Kelme-Costa Blanca 50:45
5 Fassa Bortolo 57:44

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
BikeSports - November 17
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login