Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
D'Ornellas Xmas (+9516) Nov 29
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
ARG banner CC2 Sept 17.14
 

Daily News


 

July 21/01 9:59 am - Tour Stage 13


Posted by Editor on 07/21/01
 

Tour de France

Stage 13 - Foix to Saint-Lary-Soulan 194 km

1 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 5:44:22
2 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Telekom at 1:00
3 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 1:46
4 Roberto Heras (Esp) US Postal Service
5 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 2:29
6 Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 2:52
7 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 3:12
8 Marcos Serrano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 3:15
9 Inigo Chaureau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:25
10 Andrei Kivilev (Kaz) Cofidis 4:02
11 Santiago Botero (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 4:46
12 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 5:46
13 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com 6:03
14 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Ag2R-Prevoyance
15 Didier Rous (Fra) Bonjour 6:59
16 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Telekom
17 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank 7:14
18 Daniel Atienza (Esp) Cofidis 7:29
19 Jose Luis Rubiera (Esp) US Postal Service 7:42
20 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Telekom 8:59
21 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) iBanesto.com 10:39
22 Thomas Brozyna (Pol) iBanesto.com 10:59
23 Felix Garcia-Casas (Esp) Festina 11:39
24 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
25 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
26 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
27 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 11:54
28 Kevin Livingston (USA) Telekom 12:42
29 Denis Mentchov (Rus) iBanesto.com 13:10
30 Steve Vermaut (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
31 François Simon (Fra) Bonjour 13:21
32 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) Jean Delatour 13:27
33 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Esp) iBanesto.com 13:44
34 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 14:51
35 Luis Perez (Esp) Festina 14:53
36 Gilles Bouvard (Fra) Jean Delatour 15:23
37 Javier Pascual Llorente (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 16:13
38 Alberto Lopez De Munain (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 16:14
39 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites 17:25
40 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) Bonjour 17:42
41 Walter Bénéteau (Fra) Bonjour 17:50
42 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour 17:59
43 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 20:09
44 Bobby Julich (USA) Credit Agricole
45 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour
46 Daniele Nardello (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
47 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour
48 Guido Trentin (Ita) Cofidis
49 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 20:57
50 Sven Montgomery (Sui) Française Des Jeux
51 Jens Heppner (Ger) Telekom 22:24
52 Nicki Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali
53 Udo Bolts (Ger) Telekom
54 Carlos Sastre (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 22:43
55 Christophe Oriol (Fra) Jean Delatour 24:32
56 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 24:51
57 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
58 Andreas Kloden (Ger) Telekom 25:28
59 Eladio Jimenez (Esp) iBanesto.com
60 Matteo Tossato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 25:43
61 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Lotto-Adecco 25:53
62 Pascal Lino (Fra) Festina 28:47
63 Michael Blaudzun (Den) CSC - Tiscali
64 Tyler Hamilton (USA) US Postal Service
65 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
66 José Vicente Garcia-Acosta (Esp) iBanesto.com
67 Angel Castresana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
68 Daniel Schnider (Sui) Française Des Jeux
69 Piotr Wadecki (Pol) Domo-Farm Frites
70 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service
71 Inigo Cuesta (Esp) Cofidis
72 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Française Des Jeux
73 Viatjeslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service
74 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski
75 Mikel Pradera (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
76 Jacob Piil (Den) CSC - Tiscali
77 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour
78 Roberto Laiseka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
79 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi
80 Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 29:58
81 Antonio Tauler (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 30:38
82 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 31:00
83 Sébastien Demarbaix (Bel) Ag2R-Prevoyance 33:44
84 Serge Baguet (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
85 Marc Lotz (Ned) Rabobank
86 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) Jean Delatour
87 Rolf Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali 35:12
88 Erik Zabel (Ger) Telekom
89 Jens Voigt (Ger) Credit Agricole
90 Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Cofidis
91 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
92 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Bigmat Auber 93
93 Olivier Perraudeau (Fra) Bonjour
94 Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
95 Jon Odriozola (Esp) iBanesto.com
96 Pascal Chanteur (Fra) Festina
97 Paul Van Hyfte (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
98 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Lampre-Daikin
99 Stéphane Heulot (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
100 José Angel Vidal (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
101 José Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
102 Gilles Maignan (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
103 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
104 Jonathan Vaughters (USA) Credit Agricole
105 Servais Knaven (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites
106 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Lampre-Daikin
107 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Rabobank
108 Marcellino Garcia (Esp) CSC - Tiscali
109 Thierry Gouvenou (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
110 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca
111 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Rabobank
112 Florent Brard (Fra) Festina
113 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour
114 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bonjour
115 Guillaume Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
116 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre-Daikin
117 Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
118 Francisco Cerezo (Esp) CSC - Tiscali
119 Steffen Kjaergaard (Nor) US Postal Service
120 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
121 Nicola Loda (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
122 Romans Vainsteins (Lat) Domo-Farm Frites
123 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour
124 Jérome Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour
125 Sébastien Talabardon (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
126 Matteo Frutti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin
127 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Française Des Jeux
128 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Lampre-Daikin
129 Anthony Morin (Fra) Credit Agricole
130 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank
131 Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Lampre-Daikin
132 Enrico Cassani (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites
133 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole
134 Davide Bramati (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
135 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank
136 Bradley McGee (Aus) Française Des Jeux
137 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) US Postal Service
138 Christoph Mengin (Fra) Française Des Jeux
139 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
140 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
141 Frédéric Bessy (Fra) Credit Agricole
142 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole
143 Christophe Capelle (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
144 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites
145 Nico Mattan (Bel) Cofidis
146 Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Festina
147 Xavier Jan (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 35:49
148 Ludovic Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
149 Jacky Durand (Fra) Française Des Jeux
150 Stéphane Bergès (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 35:53
151 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 36:05
152 Christopher Jenner (Fra) Credit Agricole 39:34
153 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Française Des Jeux 41:04
DNF Santiago Blanco (Esp) iBanesto.com
DNF Bart Leysen (Bel) Mapei-Quick Step
DNF Steffen Wesemann (Ger) Telekom
DNF Fred Rodriguez (USA) Domo-Farm Frites
DNF Johan Museeuw (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites
DNF Robert Hunter (RSA) Lampre-Daikin
DNF Ludo Dierckxsens (Bel) Lampre-Daikin

GC

1 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 57:49:26
2 Andrei Kivilev (Kaz) Cofidis at 3:54
3 François Simon (Fra) Bonjour 4:31
4 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Telekom 5:13
5 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 6:02
6 Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 10:42
7 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 13:24
8 Santiago Botero (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 15:00
9 Marcos Serrano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 17:23
10 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 17:26
11 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com 20:39
12 Didier Rous (Fra) Bonjour 21:04
13 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 21:07
14 Roberto Heras (Esp) US Postal Service 21:16
15 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank 21:28
16 Inigo Chaureau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 22:26
17 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Telekom 24:42
18 Thomas Brozyna (Pol) iBanesto.com 34:43
19 Sven Montgomery (Sui) Française Des Jeux 36:19
20 Carlos Sastre (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 40:08
21 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites 41:56
22 Andreas Kloden (Ger) Telekom 44:32
23 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 49:35
24 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 50:04
25 José Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 50:36
26 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 51:07
27 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Ag2R-Prevoyance 51:54
28 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) iBanesto.com 52:57
29 Daniel Atienza (Esp) Cofidis 53:16
30 Bobby Julich (USA) Credit Agricole 53:39
31 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour 54:00
32 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 55:54
33 Roberto Laiseka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 57:27
34 Walter Bénéteau (Fra) Bonjour 57:36
35 Kevin Livingston (USA) Telekom 57:45
36 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole 58:40
37 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour 59:21
38 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Esp) iBanesto.com 1:00:20
39 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Telekom 1:03:00
40 Guido Trentin (Ita) Cofidis 1:03:53
41 Felix Garcia-Casas (Esp) Festina 1:04:42
42 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski 1:05:16
43 Udo Bolts (Ger) Telekom 1:07:38
44 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:08:34
45 Jose Luis Rubiera (Esp) US Postal Service 1:08:52
46 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) Bonjour 1:09:53
47 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Lotto-Adecco 1:11:17
48 Jens Heppner (Ger) Telekom 1:11:25
49 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:13:08
50 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 1:14:11
51 Luis Perez (Esp) Festina 1:15:35
52 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 1:16:25
53 Stéphane Heulot (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 1:17:09
54 Steve Vermaut (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 1:17:45
55 Gilles Bouvard (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:18:19
56 Denis Mentchov (Rus) iBanesto.com 1:18:28
57 Nicki Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali 1:19:37
58 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:19:54
59 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 1:23:14
60 Inigo Cuesta (Esp) Cofidis 1:23:24
61 Javier Pascual Llorente (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1:23:57
62 Mikel Pradera (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 1:24:42
63 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 1:25:55
64 Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 1:27:13
65 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service 1:27:31
66 Matteo Tossato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 1:27:47
67 Jens Voigt (Ger) Credit Agricole 1:28:20
68 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank 1:29:44
69 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 1:30:43
70 Piotr Wadecki (Pol) Domo-Farm Frites 1:31:25
71 Daniele Nardello (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 1:31:37
72 Antonio Tauler (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1:33:10
73 Alberto Lopez De Munain (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:33:52
74 Jonathan Vaughters (USA) Credit Agricole 1:34:17
75 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:34:39
76 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) US Postal Service 1:35:19
77 Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Festina 1:35:37
78 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Rabobank 1:35:41
79 Jon Odriozola (Esp) iBanesto.com 1:36:57
80 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Rabobank 1:39:21
81 Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Cofidis 1:40:41
82 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 1:42:31
83 José Angel Vidal (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1:43:18
84 Daniel Schnider (Sui) Française Des Jeux 1:43:24
85 Serge Baguet (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 1:45:38
86 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour 1:46:05
87 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bonjour 1:46:48
88 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:48:32
89 Xavier Jan (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 1:48:59
90 Viatjeslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service 1:50:15
91 Servais Knaven (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites 1:50:51
92 Nicola Loda (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 1:52:41
93 Marc Lotz (Ned) Rabobank 1:52:44
94 Paul Van Hyfte (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 1:54:00
95 Christoph Mengin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:54:07
96 Michael Blaudzun (Den) CSC - Tiscali 1:54:19
97 Steffen Kjaergaard (Nor) US Postal Service 1:54:41
98 Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 1:55:06
99 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1:55:32
100 José Vicente Garcia-Acosta (Esp) iBanesto.com 1:57:15
101 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:59:02
102 Florent Brard (Fra) Festina 2:00:28
103 Eladio Jimenez (Esp) iBanesto.com 2:02:16
104 Erik Zabel (Ger) Telekom 2:02:17
105 Tyler Hamilton (USA) US Postal Service 2:04:03
106 Pascal Lino (Fra) Festina 2:04:55
107 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Bigmat Auber 93 2:07:30
108 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 2:07:45
109 Sébastien Demarbaix (Bel) Ag2R-Prevoyance 2:07:50
110 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank 2:08:00
111 Angel Castresana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:09:00
112 Anthony Morin (Fra) Credit Agricole 2:09:45
113 Christophe Oriol (Fra) Jean Delatour 2:09:53
114 Nico Mattan (Bel) Cofidis 2:11:35
115 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Lampre-Daikin 2:12:08
116 Pascal Chanteur (Fra) Festina 2:12:33
117 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour 2:12:47
118 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Française Des Jeux 2:14:24
119 Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 2:14:44
120 Jérome Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour 2:15:28
121 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) Jean Delatour 2:18:48
122 Jacob Piil (Den) CSC - Tiscali 2:18:54
123 Marcellino Garcia (Esp) CSC - Tiscali 2:19:10
124 Bradley McGee (Aus) Française Des Jeux 2:21:32
125 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 2:24:50
126 Francisco Cerezo (Esp) CSC - Tiscali 2:26:15
127 Jacky Durand (Fra) Française Des Jeux 2:26:17
128 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 2:28:17
129 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 2:28:34
130 Frédéric Bessy (Fra) Credit Agricole 2:29:09
131 Christophe Capelle (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 2:29:34
132 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux 2:30:03
133 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour 2:31:13
134 Sébastien Talabardon (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 2:31:17
135 Gilles Maignan (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 2:32:43
136 Matteo Frutti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 2:32:50
137 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre-Daikin 2:39:11
138 Thierry Gouvenou (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 2:40:14
139 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Lampre-Daikin 2:40:34
140 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 2:46:06
141 Stéphane Bergès (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 2:48:06
142 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites 2:49:14
143 Romans Vainsteins (Lat) Domo-Farm Frites 2:49:31
144 Ludovic Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 2:50:02
145 Guillaume Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 2:51:09
146 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole 2:54:12
147 Olivier Perraudeau (Fra) Bonjour 2:57:46
148 Enrico Cassani (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites 2:58:19
149 Christopher Jenner (Fra) Credit Agricole 2:59:01
150 Rolf Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali 3:00:53
151 Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Lampre-Daikin 3:03:19
152 Davide Bramati (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 3:04:17
153 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Française Des Jeux 3:08:39

Points Classification

1 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole 140 points
2 Erik Zabel (Ger) Telekom 127
3 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 96
4 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour 90
5 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Telekom 88
6 Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Festina 82
7 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 77
8 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 76
9 François Simon (Fra) Bonjour 76
10 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 69


Mountains Classification

1 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 257 points
2 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour 195
3 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Telekom 171
4 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 163
5 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 142
6 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 125
7 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Telekom 119
8 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 104
9 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour 103
10 Roberto Laiseka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 91

Best Young Rider

1 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 58:02:50
2 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com at 7:15
3 Sven Montgomery (Sui) Française Des Jeux 22:55
4 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski 51:52
5 Denis Mentchov (Rus) iBanesto.com 1:05:04
6 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 1:09:50
7 Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 1:13:49
8 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:21:15
9 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour 1:32:41
10 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Française Des Jeux 1:35:08

Combativity Classification

1 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 94 points
2 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour 47
3 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 34
4 Jacky Durand (Fra) Française Des Jeux 34
5 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 30
6 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 29
7 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 22
8 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux 22
9 Christophe Oriol (Fra) Jean Delatour 21
10 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites 20

Team GC

1 Kelme-Costa Blanca 173:50:06
2 ONCE-Eroski at 10:21
3 Rabobank 19:47
4 US Postal Service 35:58
5 Team Deutsche Telekom 36:40

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
BikeSports Xmas Dec 3
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login