Canadian Cyclist Spec We Win Road 247 Oct 6
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Nov 19 (+8624)
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 22/01 3:12 am - Tour Stage 14


Posted by Editor on 07/22/01
 

Tour de France

Stage 14 - Tarbes to Luz Ardiden 144 km

1 Roberto Laiseka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4:24:30
2 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Fassa Bortolo at 0:54
3 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Telekom 1:08
4 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service s.t.
5 Roberto Heras (Esp) US Postal Service 1:29
6 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 1:39
7 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca s.t.
8 Didier Rous (Fra) Bonjour 2:01
9 Andrei Kivilev (Kaz) Cofidis 2:27
10 Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 2:30
11 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2:42
12 Marcos Serrano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 3:05
13 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 3:27
14 Inigo Chaureau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
15 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 3:49
16 Jose Luis Rubiera (Esp) US Postal Service 3:55
17 Santiago Botero (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 3:57
18 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites s.t.
19 Sven Montgomery (Sui) Française Des Jeux 4:00
20 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 4:28
21 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 4:39
22 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com 4:55
23 Daniel Atienza (Esp) Cofidis s.t.
24 Denis Mentchov (Rus) iBanesto.com 5:27
25 Carlos Sastre (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 5:38
26 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Ag2R-Prevoyance 6:19
27 José Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 6:48
28 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) Jean Delatour s.t.
29 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Telekom 6:58
30 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Telekom 7:24
31 François Simon (Fra) Bonjour 7:31
32 Bobby Julich (USA) Credit Agricole 7:34
33 Felix Garcia-Casas (Esp) Festina 8:37
34 Steve Vermaut (Bel) Lotto-Adecco s.t.
35 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski 10:56
36 Javier Pascual Llorente (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca s.t.
37 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank 10:58
38 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
39 Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 11:18
40 Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Cofidis s.t.
41 Bradley McGee (Aus) Française Des Jeux 11:26
42 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 11:37
43 Luis Perez (Esp) Festina 11:47
44 Andreas Kloden (Ger) Telekom 12:15
45 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour 12:59
46 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour 13:00
47 Walter Bénéteau (Fra) Bonjour s.t.
48 Thomas Brozyna (Pol) iBanesto.com 13:16
49 Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski s.t.
50 Daniele Nardello (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 14:02
51 Udo Bolts (Ger) Telekom 14:40
52 Kevin Livingston (USA) Telekom s.t.
53 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 15:51
54 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Rabobank
55 Guido Trentin (Ita) Cofidis both s.t.
56 Viatjeslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service 17:39
57 Jérome Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour 17:53
58 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi 18:57
59 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) Bonjour 19:05
60 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) iBanesto.com 19:10
61 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 19:38
62 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 19:43
63 Tyler Hamilton (USA) US Postal Service
64 Jon Odriozola (Esp) iBanesto.com
65 Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
66 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
67 Jens Heppner (Ger) Telekom
68 Daniel Schnider (Sui) Française Des Jeux
69 Piotr Wadecki (Pol) Domo-Farm Frites
70 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Rabobank all s.t.
71 Matteo Tossato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 20:55
72 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour 21:42
73 Inigo Cuesta (Esp) Cofidis
74 Frédéric Bessy (Fra) Credit Agricole
75 Angel Castresana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
76 Stéphane Heulot (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
77 Mikel Pradera (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
78 Gilles Bouvard (Fra) Jean Delatour
79 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bonjour
80 Alberto Lopez De Munain (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
81 Thierry Gouvenou (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
82 Gilles Maignan (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
83 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour
84 Pascal Lino (Fra) Festina all s.t.
85 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 21:47
86 Michael Blaudzun (Den) CSC - Tiscali 22:05
87 Francisco Cerezo (Esp) CSC - Tiscali
88 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali both s.t.
89 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Lotto-Adecco 24:10
90 Jens Voigt (Ger) Credit Agricole 24:20
91 Erik Zabel (Ger) Telekom 27:31
92 Marc Lotz (Ned) Rabobank
93 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
94 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Bigmat Auber 93
95 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Esp) iBanesto.com
96 Servais Knaven (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites
97 Pascal Chanteur (Fra) Festina
98 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service
99 Olivier Perraudeau (Fra) Bonjour
100 Paul Van Hyfte (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
101 Nicki Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali
102 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Française Des Jeux
103 Florent Brard (Fra) Festina
104 Eladio Jimenez (Esp) iBanesto.com
105 Davide Bramati (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
106 José Angel Vidal (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
107 Antonio Tauler (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
108 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Lampre-Daikin
109 Christoph Mengin (Fra) Française Des Jeux
110 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Française Des Jeux
111 Christophe Oriol (Fra) Jean Delatour
112 Christophe Capelle (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
113 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) US Postal Service
114 Jonathan Vaughters (USA) Credit Agricole
115 Sébastien Demarbaix (Bel) Ag2R-Prevoyance
116 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) Jean Delatour
117 Sébastien Talabardon (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
118 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
119 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
120 Serge Baguet (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
121 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
122 Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Festina
123 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites
124 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank
125 José Vicente Garcia-Acosta (Esp) iBanesto.com
126 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank
127 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour
128 Romans Vainsteins (Lat) Domo-Farm Frites all s.t.
129 Ludovic Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 29:08
130 Nicola Loda (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 30:34
131 Anthony Morin (Fra) Credit Agricole
132 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole
133 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Lampre-Daikin
134 Matteo Frutti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin
135 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole
136 Christopher Jenner (Fra) Credit Agricole
137 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Lampre-Daikin
138 Marcellino Garcia (Esp) CSC - Tiscali
139 Jacob Piil (Den) CSC - Tiscali
140 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali
141 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour
142 Rolf Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali
143 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre-Daikin
144 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
145 Steffen Kjaergaard (Nor) US Postal Service
146 Stéphane Bergès (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance
147 Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Lampre-Daikin
148 Guillaume Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93
149 Enrico Cassani (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites all s.t.
150 Nico Mattan (Bel) Cofidis 31:32
151 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Française Des Jeux 31:34
152 Jacky Durand (Fra) Française Des Jeux s.t.
DNS Xavier Jan (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93

GC

1 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 62:15:04
2 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Telekom at 5:05
3 Andrei Kivilev (Kaz) Cofidis 5:13
4 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 6:33
5 François Simon (Fra) Bonjour 10:54
6 Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 12:04
7 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 13:55
8 Santiago Botero (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 17:49
9 Marcos Serrano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 19:20
10 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 19:45
11 Roberto Heras (Esp) US Postal Service 21:37
12 Didier Rous (Fra) Bonjour 21:57
13 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com 24:26
14 Inigo Chaureau (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 24:45
15 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Telekom 30:32
16 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank 31:18
17 Sven Montgomery (Sui) Française Des Jeux 39:11
18 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 42:04
19 Carlos Sastre (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 44:38
20 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites 44:45
21 Thomas Brozyna (Pol) iBanesto.com 46:51
22 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 49:38
23 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 53:06
24 Andreas Kloden (Ger) Telekom 55:39
25 Roberto Laiseka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 56:09
26 José Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 56:16
27 Daniel Atienza (Esp) Cofidis 57:03
28 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Ag2R-Prevoyance 57:05
29 Bobby Julich (USA) Credit Agricole 1:00:05
30 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:05:44
31 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 1:05:50
32 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:05:52
33 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Telekom 1:09:16
34 Walter Bénéteau (Fra) Bonjour 1:09:28
35 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) iBanesto.com 1:10:59
36 Kevin Livingston (USA) Telekom 1:11:17
37 Jose Luis Rubiera (Esp) US Postal Service 1:11:39
38 Felix Garcia-Casas (Esp) Festina 1:12:11
39 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:14:10
40 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski 1:15:04
41 Benoit Salmon (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 1:17:31
42 Guido Trentin (Ita) Cofidis 1:18:36
43 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 1:19:06
44 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:19:55
45 Udo Bolts (Ger) Telekom 1:21:10
46 Denis Mentchov (Rus) iBanesto.com 1:22:47
47 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:24:59
48 Steve Vermaut (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 1:25:14
49 Luis Perez (Esp) Festina 1:26:14
50 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Esp) iBanesto.com 1:26:43
51 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) Bonjour 1:27:44
52 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole 1:28:06
53 Jens Heppner (Ger) Telekom 1:29:58
54 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:30:23
55 Javier Pascual Llorente (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1:33:45
56 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Lotto-Adecco 1:34:19
57 Stéphane Heulot (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 1:37:43
58 Gilles Bouvard (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:38:53
59 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 1:41:44
60 Inigo Cuesta (Esp) Cofidis 1:43:58
61 Daniele Nardello (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 1:44:31
62 Mikel Pradera (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 1:45:16
63 Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 1:45:48
64 Nicki Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali 1:46:00
65 Matteo Tossato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 1:47:34
66 Piotr Wadecki (Pol) Domo-Farm Frites 1:50:00
67 Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Cofidis 1:50:51
68 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 1:51:22
69 Jens Voigt (Ger) Credit Agricole 1:51:26
70 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:53:14
71 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service 1:53:54
72 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Rabobank 1:54:04
73 Maarten Den Bakker (Ned) Rabobank 1:54:16
74 Alberto Lopez De Munain (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:54:26
75 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 1:55:21
76 Jon Odriozola (Esp) iBanesto.com 1:55:32
77 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank 1:56:07
78 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1:57:06
79 Antonio Tauler (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 1:59:33
80 Jonathan Vaughters (USA) Credit Agricole 2:00:40
81 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 2:01:06
82 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) US Postal Service 2:01:42
83 Daniel Schnider (Sui) Française Des Jeux 2:01:59
84 Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Festina 2:02:00
85 Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 2:05:16
86 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour 2:06:39
87 Viatjeslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service 2:06:46
88 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bonjour 2:07:22
89 José Angel Vidal (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2:09:41
90 Serge Baguet (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 2:12:01
91 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Française Des Jeux 2:14:55
92 Michael Blaudzun (Den) CSC - Tiscali 2:15:16
93 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:16:51
94 Servais Knaven (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites 2:17:14
95 Marc Lotz (Ned) Rabobank 2:19:07
96 Paul Van Hyfte (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 2:20:23
97 Christoph Mengin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 2:20:30
98 Nicola Loda (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 2:22:07
99 Tyler Hamilton (USA) US Postal Service 2:22:38
100 José Vicente Garcia-Acosta (Esp) iBanesto.com 2:23:38
101 Steffen Kjaergaard (Nor) US Postal Service 2:24:07
102 Pascal Lino (Fra) Festina 2:25:29
103 Florent Brard (Fra) Festina 2:26:51
104 Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 2:26:52
105 Eladio Jimenez (Esp) iBanesto.com 2:28:39
106 Erik Zabel (Ger) Telekom 2:28:40
107 Angel Castresana (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:29:34
108 Bradley McGee (Aus) Française Des Jeux 2:31:50
109 Jérome Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour 2:32:13
110 Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Bigmat Auber 93 2:33:53
111 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 2:34:04
112 Sébastien Demarbaix (Bel) Ag2R-Prevoyance 2:34:13
113 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank 2:34:23
114 Christophe Oriol (Fra) Jean Delatour 2:36:16
115 Pascal Chanteur (Fra) Festina 2:39:06
116 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour 2:39:08
117 Anthony Morin (Fra) Credit Agricole 2:39:11
118 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Française Des Jeux 2:40:47
119 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Lampre-Daikin 2:41:34
120 Nico Mattan (Bel) Cofidis 2:42:09
121 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) Jean Delatour 2:45:11
122 Francisco Cerezo (Esp) CSC - Tiscali 2:47:12
123 Jacob Piil (Den) CSC - Tiscali 2:48:20
124 Marcellino Garcia (Esp) CSC - Tiscali 2:48:36
125 Frédéric Bessy (Fra) Credit Agricole 2:49:43
126 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 2:51:13
127 Gilles Maignan (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 2:53:17
128 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 2:54:57
129 Christophe Capelle (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 2:55:57
130 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux 2:56:26
131 Jacky Durand (Fra) Française Des Jeux 2:57:03
132 Sébastien Talabardon (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 2:57:40
133 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 2:57:43
134 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour 3:00:39
135 Thierry Gouvenou (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 3:00:48
136 Matteo Frutti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 3:02:16
137 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre-Daikin 3:08:37
138 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Lampre-Daikin 3:10:00
139 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 3:12:29
140 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites 3:15:37
141 Romans Vainsteins (Lat) Domo-Farm Frites 3:15:54
142 Stéphane Bergès (Fra) Ag2R-Prevoyance 3:17:32
143 Ludovic Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 3:18:02
144 Guillaume Auger (Fra) Bigmat Auber 93 3:20:35
145 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole 3:23:38
146 Olivier Perraudeau (Fra) Bonjour 3:24:09
147 Enrico Cassani (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites 3:27:45
148 Christopher Jenner (Fra) Credit Agricole 3:28:27
149 Rolf Sorensen (Den) CSC - Tiscali 3:30:19
150 Davide Bramati (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 3:30:40
151 Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Lampre-Daikin 3:32:45
152 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Française Des Jeux 3:39:25

Points Classification

1 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole 140 points
2 Erik Zabel (Ger) Telekom 127
3 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 109
4 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Telekom 103
5 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour 92
6 Sven Teutenberg (Ger) Festina 82
7 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 79
8 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 77
9 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 76
10 François Simon (Fra) Bonjour 76

Mountain Classification

1 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 257 points
2 Jan Ullrich (Ger) Telekom 211
3 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 195
4 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour 195
5 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 164
6 Roberto Laiseka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 147
7 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 145
8 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Telekom 124
9 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 120
10 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour 113

Best Young Rider Classification

1 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 62:28:59
2 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com at 10:31
3 Sven Montgomery (Sui) Française Des Jeux 25:16
4 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski 1:01:09
5 Denis Mentchov (Rus) iBanesto.com 1:08:52
6 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Lampre-Daikin 1:27:49
7 Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 1:31:53
8 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:39:19
9 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour 1:52:44
10 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Française Des Jeux 2:01:00

Combativity Classification

1 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 94 points
2 Laurent Roux (Fra) Jean Delatour 47
3 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 34
4 Jacky Durand (Fra) Française Des Jeux 34
5 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 30
6 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 29
7 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites 22
8 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux 22
9 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) CSC - Tiscali 22
10 Christophe Oriol (Fra) Jean Delatour 21

Team GC

1 Kelme-Costa Blanca 187:11:54
2 ONCE-Eroski at 9:17
3 US Postal Service 34:12
4 Team Deutsche Telekom 43:52
5 Rabobank 49:55

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login