Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 25/02 4:04 am - Tour de France: Stage 17


Posted by Editoress on 07/25/02
 

Tour de France

Stage 17: Aime - Cluses, 142 km
1 Dario Frigo (Ita) Tacconi Sport 4:02:27
2 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco s.t.
3 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Team Deutsche Telekom 0:02
4 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis 2:55
5 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole 2:58
6 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Jean Delatour
7 Unai Osa (Esp) iBanesto.com
8 Marcos A. Serrano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
9 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski
10 Carlos Sastre (Esp) CSC-Tiscali
11 Santiago Botero (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca all s.t.
12 Jose Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 3:14
13 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour 4:36
14 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com
15 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Rabobank
16 Tyler Hamilton (USA) CSC-Tiscali
17 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
18 Andrei Kivilev (Kaz) Cofidis
19 Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (Esp) US Postal Service
20 Stephane Goubert (Fra) Jean Delatour
21 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank
22 Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
23 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) Lampre Daikin
24 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service
25 Jose Azevedo (Por) ONCE-Eroski
26 Roberto Heras Hernandez (Esp) US Postal Service
27 Ivan Basso (Ita) Fassa Bortolo all s.t.
28 Isidro Nozal (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 4:55
29 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour 4:56
30 Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Cofidis 5:21
31 Ivan Gotti (Ita) Alessio
32 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) FDJeux.com
33 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) iBanesto.com all s.t.
34 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 6:41
35 Nicki Sorensen (Den) CSC-Tiscali
36 Richard Virenque (Fra) Domo-Farm Frites
37 Cedric Vasseur (Fra) Cofidis
38 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance all s.t.
39 Inigo Cuesta (Esp) Cofidis 7:50
40 Serguei Gontchar (Ukr) Fassa Bortolo
41 Andrea Peron (Ita) CSC-Tiscali
42 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) iBanesto.com all s.t.
43 Iban Mayo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 8:48
44 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJeux.com
45 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi both s.t.
46 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Mapei-Quick Step 9:08
47 Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Mapei-Quick Step
48 Miguel Martinez (Fra) Mapei-Quick Step
49 Volodimir Gustov (Ukr) Fassa Bortolo
50 Beat Zberg (Sui) Rabobank all s.t.
51 Thierry Loder (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance 9:59
52 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Ag2R Prevoyance
53 Inigo Chaurreau (Esp) Ag2R Prevoyance
54 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service
55 Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) US Postal Service
56 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites
57 Udo Bolts (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom
58 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) US Postal Service
59 Addy Engels (Ned) Rabobank all s.t.
60 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour 14:12
61 Jens Voigt (Ger) Credit Agricole
62 Mikel Pradera (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
63 Abraham Olano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski
64 Constantino Zaballa (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
65 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Lampre Daikin
66 Robert Hunter (RSA) Mapei-Quick Step
67 Marco Velo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
68 Christophe Mengin (Fra) FDJeux.com
69 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Piotr Wadecki (Pol) Domo-Farm Frites
71 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Alessio
72 Tomas Konecny (Cze) Domo-Farm Frites
73 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC-Tiscali
74 Serge Baguet (Bel) Lotto-Adecco
75 Pedro Horillo (Esp) Mapei-Quick Step
76 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bonjour
77 Jerome Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour
78 Floyd Landis (USA) US Postal Service
79 Viatcheslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service
80 Francisco Cabello (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
81 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank
82 Bingen Fernandez (Esp) Cofidis
83 Roberto Laiseka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
84 Santiago Blanco (Esp) iBanesto.com all s.t.
85 Benoit Joachim (Lux) US Postal Service 15:59
86 Bram de Groot (Ned) Rabobank 16:55
87 Sergei Ivanov (Rus) Fassa Bortolo
88 Denis Menchov (Rus) iBanesto.com
89 Andrea Brognara (Ita) Alessio
90 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Esp) iBanesto.com all s.t.
91 Steffen Wesemann (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom 19:54
92 Nicola Loda (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
93 Enrico Cassani (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites
94 Bobby Julich (USA) Team Deutsche Telekom
95 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
96 Andrea Tafi (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step
97 Ludo Dierckxsens (Bel) Lampre Daikin
98 Paul van Hyfte (Bel) CSC-Tiscali
99 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom
100 Frederic Bessy (Fra) Credit Agricole
101 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Jean Delatour
102 Gianluca Bortolami (Ita) Tacconi Sport
103 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) Jean Delatour
104 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Tacconi Sport
105 Rolf Aldag (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom
106 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank
107 Anthony Morin (Fra) Credit Agricole
108 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
109 David Latasa (Esp) iBanesto.com
110 Stephane Berges (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
111 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) FDJeux.com
112 Kevin Livingston (USA) Team Deutsche Telekom
113 David Millar (GBr) Cofidis
114 Gian Matteo Fagnini (Ita) Team Deutsche Telekom all s.t.
115 Thierry Marichal (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 23:12
116 Leon van Bon (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites
117 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Lotto-Adecco
118 Servais Knaven (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites
119 Stephane Auge (Fra) Jean Delatour
120 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour
121 Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bonjour
122 Jerome Pineau (Fra) Bonjour
123 Christophe Edalaine (Fra) Jean Delatour
124 Jakob Storm Piil (Den) CSC-Tiscali
125 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour
126 Jose Angel Vidal (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
127 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Bonjour
128 Arvis Piziks (Lat) CSC-Tiscali all s.t.
129 Nico Mattan (Bel) Cofidis 24:12
130 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole
131 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom
132 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre Daikin
133 Jose Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp) iBanesto.com
134 Baden Cooke (Aus) FDJeux.com
135 Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Lampre Daikin
136 Alessandro Cortinovis (Ita) Lampre Daikin
137 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Lampre Daikin
138 Bradley McGee (Aus) FDJeux.com
139 Gorka Arrizabalaga (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
140 Andy Flickinger (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
141 Mauro Radaeli (Ita) Tacconi Sport
142 Martin Hvastija (Slo) Alessio
143 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
144 Massimo Apollonio (Ita) Tacconi Sport
145 Davide Casarotto (Ita) Alessio
146 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Rabobank
147 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole
148 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
149 Anthony Langella (Fra) Credit Agricole
150 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi
151 Igor Flores (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
152 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Lotto-Adecco all s.t.
153 Hans De Clercq (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 27:58

DNF Massimo Donati (Ita) Tacconi Sport
DNF Frederic Guesdon (Fra) FDJeux.com
DNF Daniel Atienza (Esp) Cofidis

GC
1 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 72:50:25
2 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski at 5:06
3 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) Lampre Daikin 7:24
4 Santiago Botero (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 10:59
5 Jose Azevedo (Por) ONCE-Eroski 12:08
6 Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 12:12
7 Francisco Mancebo (Esp) iBanesto.com 12:28
8 Roberto Heras Hernandez (Esp) US Postal Service 12:54
9 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Rabobank 13:58
10 Carlos Sastre (Esp) CSC-Tiscali 14:49
11 Ivan Basso (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 15:04
12 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis 17:12
13 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank 17:32
14 Richard Virenque (Fra) Domo-Farm Frites 22:40
15 Massimiliano Lelli (Ita) Cofidis 24:56
16 Unai Osa (Esp) iBanesto.com 24:57
17 Stephane Goubert (Fra) Jean Delatour 25:04
18 Tyler Hamilton (USA) CSC-Tiscali 25:50
19 Andrei Kivilev (Kaz) Cofidis 26:39
20 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) FDJeux.com 26:43
21 Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (Esp) US Postal Service 29:46
22 Ivan Gotti (Ita) Alessio 34:27
23 Dario Frigo (Ita) Tacconi Sport 36:04
24 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) iBanesto.com 37:19
25 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites 37:31
26 Nicki Sorensen (Den) CSC-Tiscali 37:41
27 Beat Zberg (Sui) Rabobank 38:24
28 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour 38:30
29 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Ag2R Prevoyance 43:14
30 Jose Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 46:36
31 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) FDJeux.com 49:36
32 Marcos A. Serrano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 53:09
33 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) ONCE-Eroski 1:01:28
34 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 1:01:37
35 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:01:59
36 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour 1:04:39
37 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:08:53
38 Isidro Nozal (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 1:08:54
39 Bobby Julich (USA) Team Deutsche Telekom 1:09:29
40 Miguel Martinez (Fra) Mapei-Quick Step 1:09:59
41 Inigo Chaurreau (Esp) Ag2R Prevoyance 1:10:38
42 Piotr Wadecki (Pol) Domo-Farm Frites 1:11:28
43 Volodimir Gustov (Ukr) Fassa Bortolo 1:11:41
44 Roberto Laiseka (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:12:23
45 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 1:12:55
46 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC-Tiscali 1:13:22
47 Udo Bolts (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom 1:21:30
48 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) iBanesto.com 1:23:09
49 Inigo Cuesta (Esp) Cofidis 1:23:40
50 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 1:24:46
51 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:26:17
52 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour 1:27:45
53 Andrea Peron (Ita) CSC-Tiscali 1:30:03
54 Marco Velo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 1:31:42
55 Cedric Vasseur (Fra) Cofidis 1:34:04
56 Santiago Blanco (Esp) iBanesto.com 1:36:24
57 Kevin Livingston (USA) Team Deutsche Telekom 1:37:17
58 David Etxebarria (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:39:26
59 Viatcheslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service 1:40:36
60 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service 1:41:47
61 Floyd Landis (USA) US Postal Service 1:43:44
62 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Alessio 1:45:24
63 Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Mapei-Quick Step 1:45:53
64 Tomas Konecny (Cze) Domo-Farm Frites 1:46:33
65 Laszlo Bodrogi (Hun) Mapei-Quick Step 1:48:59
66 Frederic Bessy (Fra) Credit Agricole 1:50:44
67 Serguei Gontchar (Ukr) Fassa Bortolo 1:51:16
68 Pavel Padrnos (Cze) US Postal Service 1:55:50
69 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Tacconi Sport 1:56:33
70 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance 1:57:03
71 David Millar (GBr) Cofidis 1:58:37
72 Gianluca Bortolami (Ita) Tacconi Sport 1:58:43
73 Rolf Aldag (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom 1:59:03
74 Bingen Fernandez (Esp) Cofidis 1:59:55
75 Marco Serpellini (Ita) Lampre Daikin 2:00:34
76 Mikel Pradera (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 2:00:53
77 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) Team Deutsche Telekom 2:01:08
78 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole 2:01:46
79 Abraham Olano (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 2:02:04
80 Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (Col) US Postal Service 2:02:55
81 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom 2:03:04
82 David Latasa (Esp) iBanesto.com 2:04:05
83 Sergei Ivanov (Rus) Fassa Bortolo 2:04:39
84 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJeux.com 2:07:31
85 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour 2:09:09
86 Jerome Pineau (Fra) Bonjour 2:09:29
87 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Lotto-Adecco 2:12:37
88 Iban Mayo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:12:48
89 Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Esp) iBanesto.com 2:12:52
90 Benoit Joachim (Lux) US Postal Service 2:13:02
91 Addy Engels (Ned) Rabobank 2:13:12
92 Anthony Morin (Fra) Credit Agricole 2:14:04
93 Marc Wauters (Bel) Rabobank 2:16:51
94 Robert Hunter (RSA) Mapei-Quick Step 2:17:01
95 Denis Menchov (Rus) iBanesto.com 2:17:25
96 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Bonjour 2:18:23
97 Christophe Mengin (Fra) FDJeux.com 2:20:45
98 Jerome Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour 2:22:40
99 Steffen Wesemann (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom 2:24:34
100 Andy Flickinger (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance 2:26:16
101 Christophe Edalaine (Fra) Jean Delatour 2:26:57
102 Andrea Tafi (Ita) Mapei-Quick Step 2:27:30
103 Thierry Loder (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance 2:27:56
104 Serge Baguet (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 2:29:26
105 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom 2:29:55
106 Pedro Horillo (Esp) Mapei-Quick Step 2:30:43
107 Jens Voigt (Ger) Credit Agricole 2:31:43
108 Francisco Cabello (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2:32:25
109 Ludo Dierckxsens (Bel) Lampre Daikin 2:32:54
110 Gian Matteo Fagnini (Ita) Team Deutsche Telekom 2:33:26
111 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bonjour 2:35:10
112 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Jean Delatour 2:35:32
113 Bradley McGee (Aus) FDJeux.com 2:35:40
114 Walter Beneteau (Fra) Bonjour 2:36:01
115 Constantino Zaballa (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2:36:45
116 Stephane Auge (Fra) Jean Delatour 2:37:25
117 Andrea Brognara (Ita) Alessio 2:39:19
118 Jose Vicente Garcia Acosta (Esp) iBanesto.com 2:42:13
119 Paul van Hyfte (Bel) CSC-Tiscali 2:43:16
120 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat) Lampre Daikin 2:44:21
121 Nicola Loda (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 2:44:25
122 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole 2:45:25
123 Nico Mattan (Bel) Cofidis 2:48:55
124 Enrico Cassani (Ita) Domo-Farm Frites 2:49:09
125 Martin Hvastija (Slo) Alessio 2:52:19
126 Baden Cooke (Aus) FDJeux.com 2:52:41
127 Thierry Marichal (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 2:53:14
128 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Lotto-Adecco 2:53:41
129 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre Daikin 2:55:04
130 Mauro Radaeli (Ita) Tacconi Sport 2:56:02
131 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 2:56:04
132 Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Lampre Daikin 2:56:31
133 Jose Angel Vidal (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2:56:38
134 Jakob Storm Piil (Den) CSC-Tiscali 2:56:40
135 Bram de Groot (Ned) Rabobank 2:58:09
136 Massimo Apollonio (Ita) Tacconi Sport 3:01:15
137 Servais Knaven (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites 3:02:15
138 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:03:36
139 Alessandro Cortinovis (Ita) Lampre Daikin 3:03:47
140 Eddy Seigneur (Fra) Jean Delatour 3:05:10
141 Gorka Arrizabalaga (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:05:15
142 Leon van Bon (Ned) Domo-Farm Frites 3:05:18
143 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Rabobank 3:05:23
144 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole 3:05:27
145 Hans De Clercq (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 3:05:28
146 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance 3:05:31
147 Davide Casarotto (Ita) Alessio 3:07:37
148 Anthony Langella (Fra) Credit Agricole 3:08:40
149 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank 3:13:23
150 Stephane Berges (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance 3:14:10
151 Damien Nazon (Fra) Bonjour 3:15:09
152 Arvis Piziks (Lat) CSC-Tiscali 3:22:36
153 Igor Flores (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3:24:42

Points (green jersey)
1 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Lotto-Adecco 229 pts
2 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Deutsche Telekom 229
3 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Credit Agricole 180
4 Baden Cooke (Aus) FDJeux.com 162
5 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre Daikin 129
6 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 104
7 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Jean Delatour 89
8 Santiago Botero (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 84
9 Pedro Horillo (Esp) Mapei-Quick Step 81

Mountains (polka dot jersey)
1 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC-Tiscali 262 pts
2 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 178
3 Santiago Botero (Col) Kelme-Costa Blanca 162
4 Lance Armstrong (USA) US Postal Service 152
5 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites 121
6 Joseba Beloki (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 115
7 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank 113
8 Richard Virenque (Fra) Domo-Farm Frites 107
9 Carlos Sastre (Esp) CSC-Tiscali 97
10 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) Lampre Daikin 86
11 Dario Frigo (Ita) Tacconi Sport 86
1

Most combative (red number)
1 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) CSC-Tiscali 98 pts
2 Franck Renier (Fra) Bonjour 50
3 Michael Boogerd (Ned) Rabobank 33
4 Ludo Dierckxsens (Bel) Lampre Daikin 33
5 Mario Aerts (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 31
6 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole 27
7 Stephane Berges (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance 24
8 Axel Merckx (Bel) Domo-Farm Frites 20
9 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour 19
10 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Tacconi Sport 19

Young rider (white jersey)
1 Ivan Basso (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 73:05:29
2 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) FDJeux.com at 11:39
3 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Lotto-Adecco 46:33
4 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Bonjour 49:35
5 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 53:49
6 Isidro Nozal (Esp) ONCE-Eroski 53:50
7 Volodimir Gustov (Ukr) Fassa Bortolo 56:37
8 Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Mapei-Quick Step 1:30:49
9 David Millar (GBr) Cofidis 1:43:33
10 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJeux.com 1:52:27

Team GC
1 ONCE-Eroski 218:55:33
2 US Postal Service at 12:16
3 iBanesto.com 18:55
4 Cofidis 24:34
5 Team CSC Tiscali 37:55
6 Rabobank 38:10
7 Jean Delatour 59:47
8 Kelme-Costa Blanca 1:24:23
9 Domo-Farm Frites 1:34:48
10 Fassa Bortolo 1:51:37
11 FDJeux.com 2:34:02
12 Ag2R Prevoyance 2:45:17
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:52:05
14 Alessio 2:55:52
15 Team Telekom 2:58:26
16 Mapei-Quick Step 3:32:23
17 Lotto-Adecco 3:35:50
18 Bonjour 3:37:08
19 Tacconi Sport-Emmegi 3:41:06
20 Credit Agricole 3:42:25
21 Lampre-Daikin 3:49:38


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+6469) - Sept 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login