Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 2 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
ARG XC8 -Restart May 16
 

Daily News


 

May 11/03 4:51 am - Giro Stage 2 Full Results


Posted by Editor on 05/11/03
 

Giro d'Italia

Stage 2 - Copernico to Matera 177 km

1 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Alessio 4:46:57
2 Gabriele Colombo (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
3 Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
4 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
5 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) FDJeux.com
6 Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
7 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
8 Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Lampre
9 Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Team Saeco
10 Bo Hamburger (Den) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
11 Graziano Gasparre (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack
12 Fredy Gonzalez (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
13 Marcel Strauss (Sui) Gerolsteiner
14 Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team fakta-Pata Chips
15 Dario Frigo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
16 Mario Manzoni (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
17 Andrea Noe' (Ita) Alessio
18 Denis Lunghi (Ita) Alessio
19 Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Gerolsteiner
20 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Lampre
21 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) Lampre
22 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) De Nardi-Colpack
23 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
24 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJeux.com
25 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Alessio
26 Pavel Tonkov (Rus) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
27 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Alessio
28 Paolo Lanfranchi (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
29 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
30 Marius Sabaliauskas (Ltu) Team Saeco
31 Hernan D. Munoz (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
32 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
33 Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (Esp) Fassa Bortolo
34 Georg Totschnig (Aut) Gerolsteiner
35 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
36 Marco Pantani (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
37 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
38 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Team Saeco
39 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Team fakta-Pata Chips
40 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Alessio
41 Elio Aggiano (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
42 Carlos Garcia Quesada (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
43 Cristian Gasperoni (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
44 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
45 Marco Velo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
46 Piotr Chmielewski (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
47 Massimo Codol (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
48 Adolfo Garcia Quesada (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
49 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
50 Gianni Faresin (Ita) Gerolsteiner
51 Charles Wegelius (GBR) De Nardi-Colpack
52 Joaquim Castelblanco (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
53 Ruber Alverio Marin (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
54 Vladimir Miholievic (Cro) Alessio
55 Giuseppe Muraglia (Rus) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
56 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Team Saeco
57 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
58 Luis F. Laverde Jimenez (Col) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
59 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Domo
60 Sergiy Adyeyev (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
61 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
62 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) FDJeux.com
63 Julio A. Perez Cuapio (Mex) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
64 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner
65 Jorgen Bo Petersen (Den) Team fakta-Pata Chips
66 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
67 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Fassa Bortolo
68 Mauro Zanetti (Ita) Tenax
69 Oscar Mason (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
70 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Lotto-Domo all s.t.
71 Gianluca Tonetti (Ita) Tenax at 0:23
72 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave s.t.
73 Leonardo Zanotti (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack 0:25
74 Julian Usano Martinez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 0:28
75 Andrea Tonti (Ita) Team Saeco 0:30
76 Sergio Barbero (Ita) Lampre
77 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
78 Steve Zampieri (Sui) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
79 Carlos Dacruz (Fra) FDJeux.com
80 Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Tenax all s.t.
81 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 0:55
82 Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluna (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2:07
83 Seweryn Kohut (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat 2:26
84 Thomas Brozyna (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat s.t.
85 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack 2:40
86 Ruslan Gryschenko (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 2:51
87 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Lotto-Domo 3:50
88 Hector O. Mesa Mesa (Col) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
89 Mykhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Colombia-Selle Italia
90 Isaac Galvez Lopez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca all s.t.
91 Uwe Hardter (Ger) Gerolsteiner 4:41
92 Simone Bertoletti (Ita) Lampre 4:53
93 Franc Vila Errandonea (Esp) Lampre
94 Cristiano Frattini (Ita) Tenax
95 Gian Paolo Cheula (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
96 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
97 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Lampre
98 Roberto Conti (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
99 Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia
100 Daniel Clavero (Esp) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
101 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Team Saeco
102 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Tenax
103 Rodolfo Massi (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia all s.t.
104 Mario Cipollini (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron 6:19
105 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
106 David Derepas (Fra) FDJeux.com
107 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Alessio
108 Gianpaolo Mondini (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
109 Juilian Winn (GBR) Team fakta-Pata Chips
110 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Team Saeco
111 Moreno Di Biase (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
112 Dario Pieri (Ita) Team Saeco
113 Tom Stremersch (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
114 Andrus Aug (Est) De Nardi-Colpack
115 Jordi Riera Valls (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
116 Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) Team Saeco
117 Guido Trenti (USA) Fassa Bortolo
118 Rene' Joergensen (Den) Team fakta-Pata Chips
119 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre
120 Mario Scirea (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
121 Scott Davis (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
122 Graeme Brown (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
123 Matteo Carrara (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack
124 Giovanni Lombardi (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
125 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
126 Frank Hoj (Den) Team fakta-Pata Chips all s.t.
127 Sergei Lelekin (Rus) Tenax 9:06
128 Volodimir Bileka (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
129 Steffen Weigold (Ger) Gerolsteiner
130 Francesco Secchiari (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
131 Robert Forster (Ger) Gerolsteiner
132 Andris Naudusz (Lat) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
133 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
134 Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) Team fakta-Pata Chips
135 John Freddy Garcia (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
136 Salvatore Scamardella (Ita) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
137 Luca De Angeli (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia
138 Thierry Marichal (Bel) Lotto-Domo
139 Bogdan Bondariew (Ukr) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
140 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Lotto-Domo
141 Fabiano Fontanelli (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
142 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
143 Nick Gates (Aus) Lotto-Domo
144 Mauro Gerosa (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
145 Frederic Guesdon (Fra) FDJeux.com
146 Piotr Przydzial (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
147 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Lotto-Domo
148 Gabriele Balducci (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
149 Ivan Ravaioli (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
150 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
151 Massimo Apollonio (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
152 Regis Lhuillier (Fra) FDJeux.com
153 Biagio Conte (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
154 Jimmy Casper (Fra) FDJeux.com
155 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Gerolsteiner
156 Ief Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Domo
157 Constan Zaballa Gutierez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
158 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
159 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack
160 Mirko Marini (Ita) Tenax
161 Martin Hvastija (Slo) Tenax
162 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team fakta-Pata Chips
163 Guillermo Bongiorno (Arg) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
164 Crescenzo D'amore (Ita) Tenax
165 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Team fakta-Pata Chips
166 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Lotto-Domo
167 Bradley Wiggins (GBR) FDJeux.com
168 Michele Gobbi (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack all s.t.
169 Mariano Piccoli (Ita) Lampre 24:38

GC

1 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 10:02:36
2 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Alessio at 0:04
3 Gabriele Colombo (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron 0:19
4 Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo 0:23
5 Graziano Gasparre (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack 0:24
6 Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Team Saeco
7 Denis Lunghi (Ita) Alessio
8 Kurt Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team fakta-Pata Chips
9 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Alessio
10 Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (Esp) Fassa Bortolo
11 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Team Saeco
11 Marius Sabaliauskas (Ltu) Team Saeco
13 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Lotto-Domo
14 Marco Velo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
15 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Domo
16 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) De Nardi-Colpack all s.t.
17 Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Lampre 0:31
18 Dario Frigo (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
19 Bo Hamburger (Den) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
20 Andrea Noe' (Ita) Alessio
21 Mario Manzoni (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
22 Fredy Gonzalez (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
23 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) FDJeux.com
24 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Alessio
25 Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
26 Marco Pantani (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
27 Raimondas Rumsas (Ltu) Lampre
28 Georg Totschnig (Aut) Gerolsteiner
29 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Alessio
30 Gianni Faresin (Ita) Gerolsteiner
30 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
32 Scott Sunderland (Aus) Team fakta-Pata Chips
33 Alexis Rodriguez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
34 Elio Aggiano (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
35 Ruber Alverio Marin (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
36 Pavel Tonkov (Rus) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
37 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Fassa Bortolo
38 Joaquim Castelblanco (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
39 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Team Saeco
40 Massimo Codol (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
41 Luis F. Laverde Jimenez (Col) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
42 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJeux.com
43 Carlos Garcia Quesada (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
44 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
45 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
46 Paolo Lanfranchi (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
47 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
48 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
49 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
50 Piotr Chmielewski (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
51 Wladimir Belli (Ita) Lampre
51 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
53 Sergiy Adyeyev (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
54 Hernan D. Munoz (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
55 Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
56 Julio A. Perez Cuapio (Mex) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
56 Cristian Gasperoni (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
58 Marcel Strauss (Sui) Gerolsteiner
59 Jorgen Bo Petersen (Den) Team fakta-Pata Chips
60 Gerhard Trampusch (Aut) Gerolsteiner
61 Giuseppe Muraglia (Rus) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
62 Charles Wegelius (GBR) De Nardi-Colpack
63 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner
64 Adolfo Garcia Quesada (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
65 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
65 Mauro Zanetti (Ita) Tenax
67 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) FDJeux.com
68 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
69 Oscar Mason (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi all s.t.
70 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 0:54
71 Gianluca Tonetti (Ita) Tenax s.t.
72 Leonardo Zanotti (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack 0:56
73 Julian Usano Martinez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 0:59
74 Andrea Tonti (Ita) Team Saeco 1:01
75 Sergio Barbero (Ita) Lampre
76 Carlos Dacruz (Fra) FDJeux.com
77 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
78 Steve Zampieri (Sui) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
79 Oscar Pozzi (Ita) Tenax all s.t.
80 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 1:26
81 Vladimir Miholievic (Cro) Alessio 1:45
82 Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluna (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 2:38
83 Seweryn Kohut (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat 2:57
84 Thomas Brozyna (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat s.t.
85 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack 3:11
86 Ruslan Gryschenko (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 4:13
87 Isaac Galvez Lopez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca 4:14
88 Mykhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Colombia-Selle Italia s.t.
89 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Lotto-Domo 4:21
90 Hector O. Mesa Mesa (Col) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave s.t.
91 Uwe Hardter (Ger) Gerolsteiner 5:12
92 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 5:17
93 Franc Vila Errandonea (Esp) Lampre 5:24
94 Simone Bertoletti (Ita) Lampre
95 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Team Saeco
96 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Tenax
97 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Lampre
98 Gian Paolo Cheula (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
98 Rodolfo Massi (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia
100 Roberto Conti (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
101 Daniel Clavero (Esp) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino all s.t.
102 Cristiano Frattini (Ita) Tenax 6:15
103 Mario Cipollini (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron 6:25
104 Raffaele Illiano (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia 6:33
105 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Alessio 6:35
106 Dario Pieri (Ita) Team Saeco 6:43
107 Moreno Di Biase (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
108 Jan Svorada (Cze) Lampre
108 Graeme Brown (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
110 Guido Trenti (USA) Fassa Bortolo
111 Matteo Carrara (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack
112 Giovanni Lombardi (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron all s.t.
113 David Derepas (Fra) FDJeux.com 6:50
114 Mario Scirea (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
115 Tom Stremersch (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
116 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron
117 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Team Saeco
118 Paolo Fornaciari (Ita) Team Saeco
119 Andrus Aug (Est) De Nardi-Colpack
120 Scott Davis (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
121 Rene' Joergensen (Den) Team fakta-Pata Chips
122 Jordi Riera Valls (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca all s.t.
123 Juilian Winn (GBR) Team fakta-Pata Chips 7:51
124 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron 8:06
125 Gianpaolo Mondini (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron s.t.
126 Frank Hoj (Den) Team fakta-Pata Chips 8:50
127 Andris Naudusz (Lat) CCC-Atlas-Polsat 9:24
128 Robert Forster (Ger) Gerolsteiner 9:28
129 Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) Team fakta-Pata Chips 9:30
130 Jimmy Casper (Fra) FDJeux.com
131 Gabriele Balducci (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
132 Guillermo Bongiorno (Arg) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
132 Biagio Conte (Ita) Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
134 Constan Zaballa Gutierez (Esp) Kelme-Costa Blanca
135 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Team fakta-Pata Chips
136 Michele Gobbi (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack all s.t.
137 Fabiano Fontanelli (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 9:35
138 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Lotto-Domo 9:37
138 Sergei Lelekin (Rus) Tenax
140 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo
141 Steffen Weigold (Ger) Gerolsteiner
141 Luca De Angeli (Ita) Colombia-Selle Italia
143 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team fakta-Pata Chips
144 Leonardo Giordani (Ita) De Nardi-Colpack
145 Regis Lhuillier (Fra) FDJeux.com
146 Frederic Guesdon (Fra) FDJeux.com
147 John Freddy Garcia (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia
148 Bogdan Bondariew (Ukr) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
149 Ief Verbrugghe (Bel) Lotto-Domo
150 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Ceramiche Panaria-Fiordo
151 Volodimir Bileka (Ukr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
152 Salvatore Scamardella (Ita) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
153 Mirko Marini (Ita) Tenax
154 Massimo Apollonio (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi
154 Daniele Contrini (Ita) Gerolsteiner
156 Bradley Wiggins (GBR) FDJeux.com
157 Piotr Przydzial (Pol) CCC-Atlas-Polsat
158 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
159 Martin Hvastija (Slo) Tenax
160 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi all s.t.
161 Mauro Gerosa (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi 9:59
162 Nick Gates (Aus) Lotto-Domo 10:28
163 Crescenzo D'amore (Ita) Tenax 10:34
164 Ivan Ravaioli (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino 10:49
165 Francesco Secchiari (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron 10:51
166 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Lotto-Domo 10:53
167 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Lotto-Domo 11:34
168 Thierry Marichal (Bel) Lotto-Domo 11:37
169 Mariano Piccoli (Ita) Lampre 24:58

Points Classification

1 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 45 points
2 Mario Cipollini (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron 28
3 Fabio Baldato (Ita) Alessio 25
4 Gabriele Colombo (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron 20
5 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Alessio 19

Intergiro Classification

1 Mario Cipollini (Ita) Domina Vacanze-Elitron 6:46:14
2 Andris Naudusz (Lat) CCC-Atlas-Polsat s.t.
3 Fabiano Fontanelli (Ita) Mercatone Uno - Scanavino at 0:03
4 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 0:06
5 Mariano Piccoli (Ita) Lampre s.t.

Mountains Classification

1 Fredy Gonzalez (Col) Colombia-Selle Italia 3 points
2 Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Lampre 2
3 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Caldirola-Sidermec-SoDi 1

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
BikeSports - November 17
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login