Canadian Cyclist Quebec tourism Banner 24/7 - April 16
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

March 20/04 10:43 am - Pomona Valley Stage Race: Stage 3


Posted by Editoress on 03/20/04
 

Pomona Valley Stage Race

Stage 3: Incycle Puddingstone Road Race

Women - 72 miles/116 km
1. Magali Le Floch (Quark Cycling)3:28:34
2. Tina Pic (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)s.t.
3. Lyne Bessette (Quark Cycling)0:01
4. Magen Long (Obru/The Bicycle Store)s.t.
5. Gina Grain (Victory Brewing)0:03
6. Andrea Hannos (Team Rona)
7. Kristin Armstrong (Team T-Mobile)
8. Karen Bockel (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team)
9. Mari Holden (Team T-Mobile)
10. Amy Moore (Quark Cycling)
11. Sue Haywood (Team T-Mobile)
12. Bridget Evans (Ffast)
13. Helen Kelley (Team Rona)
14. Betsy Bloom (Velo Club La Grange)
15. Susan Palmer-Komar (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)
16. Alisha Little (Abd Cycling Team)
17. Kim Anderson (Team T-Mobile)
18. Carla Hukee (Team Kenda Tire)
19. Jessica Phillips (Quark Cycling)
20. Becky Broeder
21. Sandy Espeseth (Victory Brewing)
22. Laura Van Gilder (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)
23. Erin Mirabella (Red 5 Racing)
24. Brooke Ourada (Victory Brewing)
25. Kathryn Curi (Team Rona)
26. Rook Campbell (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)
27. Chrissy Ruiter (Team Basis)
28. Lara Kroepsch (Team T-Mobile)all s.t.
29. Helene Drumm (Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hrfit)0:15
30. Hiroko Shimada (Velo Bella)s.t.
31. Anna Milkowski (Team Rona)0:18
32. Kristin Johnson (Team Basis)0:25
33. Erinne Willock (Team Rona)0:29
34. Julia Whiteside (Paramount Racing)0:33
35. Jenny Eyerman (Red 5 Racing)s.t.
36. Kristin Drumm (Morgan Stanley/Specialized)0:34
37. Lisa Hunt (The Olympic Club)
38. Catherine Powers (Velo Club La Grange)
39. Andrea Ratkovic (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team)
40. Cindy Carroll (Dewars)
41. Kate Sherwin (Team Kenda Tire)
42. Candice Blickem (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)all s.t.
43. Johanna Buick (Victory Brewing)0:59
44. Sandra Kolb (Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling)1:00
45. Lynn Gaggioli (Team T-Mobile)1:05
46. Kerry Soraci (Mesa Cycles Racing)
47. Kelly Benjamin (Abd Cycling Team)
48. Grace Fleury (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)alls.t.
49. Julie Hutsebaut (Terry Precision)1:13
50. Joan Davies (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team)
51. Lauren Franges (Victory Brewing)
52. Nicole Demars (Victory Brewing)
53. Maggie Shirley (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)alls.t.
54. Carli Figueroa (Paramount)2:12
55. Melissa Sanborn (Wells Fargo/Ragatz)2:55
56. Megan Elliott (Quark Cycling)3:14
57. Sarah Uhl (Quark Cycling)3:24
58. Emma Rickards (Victory Brewing)3:29
59. Anne Samplonius (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team)s.t.
60. Eszter Horanyi6:12
61. April Henderson Anderson (Red 5 Racing)6:31
62. Kirsten Robbins (Victory Brewing)s.t.
63. Nicole Brandt (Velo Club La Grange)9:35
64. Crystal Yap (9th & 9th - Slc)12:11
65. Megan Monroe (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team)12:14
66. Jill Mclaughlin (Palo Alto Bicycles Women's Cycling Team)12:20
67. Stephanie Hannos (Team Basis)s.t.
68. Jennifer Franklin (Amgen Cycling)12:30
69. Laura Downey (Velo Club La Grange)12:55
70. Sarah Tillotson (Abd Cycling Team)s.t.
71. Desira Utzig13:32
72. Sophie St-Jacques (Victory Brewing)13:32
73. Ashlee Zimmer (Windsor Bikes)19:19
DNF. Brenda Lyons (Abd Cycling Team) 
DNF. Susan Cooper (Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling) 
DNF. Kori Seehafer (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc) 
DNF. Elizabeth Morse (Obru/The Bicycle Store) 
DNF. Shawn Heidgen (Tds Schwalbe High Speed Team) 
DNF. Emily Gloeckner (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team) 
DNF. Erin Carter (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team) 
DNF. Lauren Gaffney (Team Basis) 
DNF. Laura Schmidt (Terry Precision) 
DNF. Chloe Black (Terry Precision) 
DNF. Elizabeth Begosh (Velo Bella) 
DNF. Carla Koehler (Velo Club La Grange) 
DNF. Lisa Magness (Wellsfargo/Ragatz) 
DNF. Rebecca Stengel 
DNF. Amanda Lawrence 
DNF. Jennifer Todd (Red 5 Racing) 
TC. Rosie Garlapow (Terry Precision) 
TC. Maggie Luciano-Williams (Landis/Trek/Vw) 
TC. Heidi Stamm (Wells Fargo/Ragatz) 
TC. Jennifer Stevens (Red 5 Racing) 
TC. Heather Woodhouse (Team Kenda Tire) 
GC
1. Lyne Bessette (Quark Cycling)5:04:00
2. Susan Palmer-Komar (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)at 0:14
3. Kristin Armstrong (Team T-Mobile)0:18
4. Erin Mirabella (Red 5 Racing)0:55
5. Tina Pic (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)0:56
6. Brooke Ourada (Victory Brewing)1:14
7. Amy Moore (Quark Cycling)1:24
8. Jessica Phillips (Quark Cycling)s.t.
9. Magali Le Floch (Quark Cycling)1:25
10. Mari Holden (Team T-Mobile)1:26
11. Kim Anderson (Team T-Mobile)1:31
12. Andrea Hannos (Team Rona)1:33
13. Karen Bockel (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team)1:39
14. Sandy Espeseth (Victory Brewing)1:42
15. Magen Long (Obru/The Bicycle Store)1:56
16. Helene Drumm (Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hrfit)s.t.
17. Kathryn Curi (Team Rona)2:02
18. Sue Haywood (Team T-Mobile)2:05
19. Kristin Johnson (Team Basis)2:11
20. Hiroko Shimada (Velo Bella)2:15
21. Anna Milkowski (Team Rona)s.t.
22. Andrea Ratkovic (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team)2:24
23. Erinne Willock (Team Rona)2:30
24. Lara Kroepsch (Team T-Mobile)2:33
25. Kate Sherwin (Team Kenda Tire)s.t.
26. Laura Van Gilder (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)2:40
27. Cindy Carroll (Dewars)2:42
28. Chrissy Ruiter (Team Basis)2:49
29. Helen Kelley (Team Rona)2:55
30. Rook Campbell (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)3:02
31. Bridget Evans (Ffast)3:03
32. Carla Hukee (Team Kenda Tire)s.t.
33. Johanna Buick (Victory Brewing)3:08
34. Betsy Bloom (Velo Club La Grange)3:18
35. Catherine Powers (Velo Club La Grange)3:18
36. Grace Fleury (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)3:25
37. Candice Blickem (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)3:28
38. Lisa Hunt (The Olympic Club)3:51
39. Jenny Eyerman (Red 5 Racing)3:55
40. Joan Davies (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team)3:57
41. Julia Whiteside (Paramount Racing)4:03
42. Kerry Soraci (Mesa Cycles Racing)4:18
43. Sandra Kolb (Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling)4:24
44. Nicole Demars (Victory Brewing)4:47
45. Kristin Drumm (Morgan Stanley/Specialized)5:05
46. Lynn Gaggioli (Team T-Mobile)5:16
47. Julie Hutsebaut (Terry Precision)5:48
48. Kelly Benjamin (Abd Cycling Team)6:17
49. Becky Broeder6:55
50. Melissa Sanborn (Wells Fargo/Ragatz)7:10
51. Alisha Little (Abd Cycling Team)7:40
52. Sarah Uhl (Quark Cycling)7:56
53. Lauren Franges (Victory Brewing)8:38
54. Maggie Shirley (Genesis Scuba/Ffcc)9:08
55. Anne Samplonius (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team)11:28
56. Megan Elliott (Quark Cycling)11:35
57. Emma Rickards (Victory Brewing)12:03
58. Carli Figueroa (Paramount)13:28
59. Eszter Horanyi13:38
60. Kirsten Robbins (Victory Brewing)13:46
61. Gina Grain (Victory Brewing)13:46
62. Nicole Brandt (Velo Club La Grange)14:41
63. April Henderson Anderson (Red 5 Racing)15:32
64. Laura Downey (Velo Club La Grange)17:45
65. Jill Mclaughlin (Palo Alto Bicycles Women's Cycling Team)19:23
66. Megan Monroe (Tds-Schwalbe High Speed Team)20:13
67. Sarah Tillotson (Abd Cycling Team)21:23
68. Stephanie Hannos (Team Basis)21:28
69. Desira Utzig23:57
70. Jennifer Franklin (Amgen Cycling)24:02:00
71. Sophie St-Jacques (Victory Brewing)24:08:00
72. Ashlee Zimmer (Windsor Bikes)25:34:00
73. Crystal Yap (9th & 9th - Slc)26:25:00
Men - 96miles/154 km
1. Chris Horner (Webcor Cycling Team)3:51:40
2. Nieko Biskner (Ofoto Cycling Team)at s.t.
3. Eric Wohlberg (Sierra Nevada Cycling)0:06
4. Davide Frattini (Team Monex)
5. Caleb Manion (Jelly Belly - Aramark)
6. William Frischkorn (Colavita Pro Cycling)
7. Cesar Grajales (Jittery Joe's Cycling)
8. Chris Wherry (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)alls.t.
9. Mike Sayers (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)0:09
10. Trent Klasna (Sierra Nevada Cycling)s.t.
11. Ben Brooks (Jelly Belly - Aramark)0:11
12. Adam Bergman (Jelly Belly - Aramark)0:15
13. Ernie Lechuga (Jelly Belly - Aramark)s.t.
14. Jason Lokkesmoe (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)0:33
15. Hidenori Nodera (Shimano Racing)1:02
16. Jacob Erker (Team Seasilver/Incycle)
17. Jason Bausch (Ofoto Cycling Team)
18. John Lieswyn (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)
19. Juan Jose Haedo (Colavita Pro Cycling)
20. Masamichi Yamamoto (Shimano Racing)
21. Jackson Stewart (Ofoto Cycling Team)
22. William Innes (Gs Lombardi Sport/650 Racing)
23. Neil Shirley (Team Seasilver/Incycle)
24. Bryan Smith (Endeavour Cycling)
25. Jason Mccartney (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)
26. Paul Ellis (Jelly Belly - Aramark)
27. Hisafumi Imanishi (Shimano Racing)
28. Kevin Bouchard-Hall (Louis Garneau Racing)
29. Scott Blanchard (Eclipse Racing)
30. Chris Mcdonald (Sdbc)
31. Yoshiyuki Abe (Shimano Racing)
32. Tyler Wren (Colavita Pro Cycling)
33. Glen Mitchell (Sierra Nevada Cycling)
34. Ben Jacques-Maynes (Sierra Nevada Cycling)
35. Brian Sheedy (Taylor Bikes)
36. Gustavo Artacho (Colavita Pro Cycling)
37. Dan Bowman (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine)
38. Justin England (Webcor Cycling Team)alls.t.
39. Yukihiro Doi (Shimano Racing)1:20
40. Shinri Suzuki (Shimano Racing)
41. Todd Herriott (Colavita Pro Cycling)
42. Craig Lewis (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine)
43. Kaoru Oouchi (Shimano Racing)
44. Tomoya Kano (Shimano Racing)all s.t.
45. Aaron Olson (Colavita Pro Cycling)1:22
46. Greg Bourque (Team Seasilver/Incycle)1:38
47. Steven Mlujeak (U.S. Armed Forces)1:43
48. Eric Murphy (Aerospace Engineering)
49. Russell Hamby (Sierra Nevada Cycling)
50. Rego Meza (Dare)
51. Ted Huang (Webcor Cycling Team)
52. John Hygelund (Sierra Nevada Cycling)
53. Mariano Friedick (Jelly Belly - Aramark)
54. Doug Ollerenshaw (Jelly Belly - Aramark)
55. Mark McCormack (Colavita Pro Cycling)all s.t.
56. Emile Abraham (Aerospace Engineering)1:52
57. Josh Horowitz (Velo Club Lagrange)1:57
58. Sheldon Deeny (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine)1:58
59. Alex Ivanov (The Red Edge Cycling Team)
60. Tim Larkin (Ofoto Cycling Team)
61. Chris Pic (Jittery Joe's Cycling)
62. Alex Candelario (Jelly Belly - Aramark)
63. Andrew Touchstone (Gs Lombardi Sports)
64. Lionel Syne (White Jersey Sports/The Red Edge Cycling)all s.t.
65. Charles Dionne (Webcor Cycling Team)2:03
66. Nick Reistad (Endeavour Cycling)
67. Rusty Beall (Rms Elite Cycling Team)
68. John Kelly (Webcor Cycling Team)
69. Adam Livingston (Team Seasilver/Incycle)
70. Hugh Moran (Atlas Mining)
71. Peter Knudsen (Team Seasilver/Incycle)
72. Yoshimasa Hirose (Shimano Racing)
73. Thad Dulin (Colavita Pro Cycling)
74. Timmy Duggan (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine)
75. Scott Moninger (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)
76. Jason Klikna (Sierra Nevada Cycling)
77. Peter Penzell (U.S. Armed Forces)
78. Patrick Mccarty (Us Postal Presented By Berry Floor)all s.t.
79. Carlos Vargas (Endeavour Cycling)2:31
80. Frank Pipp (Endeavour Cycling)3:29
81. Victor Ayala (Velo Club La Grange)
82. Bryce Mead (Endeavour Cycling)both s.t.
83. Daniel Ramsey (Team Seasilver/Incycle)3:37
84. Michael Hernandez (Reno Wheelman)3:49
85. Jonny Sundt (Jittery Joe's Cycling)6:12
86. Ben Haldeman (Webcor Cycling Team)
87. Roddi Lega (Canadian National Cycling Center)
88. Matt Dubberley (Sierra Nevada Cycling)
89. Drew Deters (Team Seasilver/Incycle)
90. Josh Gewirtz (Fiordifrutta)all s.t.
91. Miguel Meza (Dare)8:57
DNF. Nick Onate (Sdbc) 
DNF. Jonas Carney (Jelly Belly - Aramark) 
DNF. Cory Steinbrecher (Jelly Belly - Aramark) 
DNF. Robert Gaggoli (Team Monex) 
DNF. John Semmelhack (Abd Cycling Team) 
DNF. David Bly (Velo Club La Grange) 
DNF. Matt Bromen (Lagrange Velo) 
DNF. Mike Zagorski (Velo Club Lagrange Westwood) 
DNF. Craig Turner (Team Redlands) 
DNF. Kevin Klein (Excel Sports Boulder) 
DNF. Angetti Sheldrake (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine) 
DNF. Andrew Manart (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine) 
DNF. Ian Macgregor (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine) 
DNF. Blake Caldwell (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine) 
DNF. Chad Hartley (Jittery Joe's Cycling) 
DNF. Jacob Rosenbarger (Jittery Joe's Cycling) 
DNF. Jesse Lawler (Jittery Joe's Cycling) 
DNF. Jeff Hopkins (Jittery Joe's Cycling) 
DNF. Jacques Benoit (Team Dare) 
DNF. Craig Wilcox (Rms Elite Cycling Team) 
DNF. Joel Kath (Dangerboy Racing) 
DNF. Andy Bajadali (Ofoto Cycling Team) 
DNF. Scott Zwizanski (Ofoto Cycling Team) 
DNF. Jon Erdelyi (Ofoto Cycling Team) 
DNF. Pete Lopinto (Ofoto Cycling Team) 
DNF. Erik Saunders (Ofoto Cycling Team) 
DNF. Sebastian Alexandre (Colavita Pro Cycling) 
DNF. Ivan Dominguez (Colavita Pro Cycling) 
DNF. Aaron Lebauer (Team Mcguire) 
DNF. Chris Gruber 
DNF. Danny Pate (Health Net Presented By Maxxis) 
DNF. Mike Jones (Health Net Presented By Maxxis) 
DNF. Hayden Godfrey (Health Net Presented By Maxxis) 
DNF. Steve Gonzalez (Los Angeles Wings) 
DNF. Simon Kessler (Aerospace Engineering) 
DNF. Imanol Ayestaran (Webcor Cycling Team) 
DNF. Bernard Van Ulden (Webcor Cycling Team) 
DNF. Ben Stafford (Webcor Cycling Team) 
DNF. Jonas Boli (Webcor Cycling Team) 
DNF. Mike Creed (Us Postal Presented By Berry Floor) 
DNF. Gordon Mc Cauley (Team Monex) 
DNF. Earendel Fingerson (Endeavour Cycling) 
DNF. Erik Van Den Akker (Reno Wheelman) 
DNF. Jose Quintero (Ranchos-Venezuela) 
TC. Yosvany Falcon (Aerospace Engineering) 
TC. Carl Hoefer (Rms Elite Cycling Team) 
TC. Shane Peltonen (Eclipse Racing) 
TC. Matt Sadauckas (Team Seasilver/Incycle) 
TC. Walker Ferguson (Health Net Presented By Maxxis) 
TC. Patrick Caro (Team Monex) 
TC. Jed Schneider (Jittery Joe's Cycling) 
GC
1. Chris Horner (Webcor Cycling Team)4:06:32
2. Cesar Grajales (Jittery Joe's Cycling)at 1:26
3. Eric Wohlberg (Sierra Nevada Cycling)1:43
4. Trent Klasna (Sierra Nevada Cycling)2:13
5. Adam Bergman (Jelly Belly - Aramark)2:19
6. Chris Wherry (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)2:21
7. Ben Brooks (Jelly Belly - Aramark)2:26
8. William Frischkorn (Colavita Pro Cycling)2:30
9. Glen Mitchell (Sierra Nevada Cycling)2:32
10. Jason Mccartney (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)2:46
11. Jacob Erker (Team Seasilver/Incycle)2:49
12. Mike Sayers (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)3:01
13. Justin England (Webcor Cycling Team)3:05
14. Davide Frattini (Team Monex)3:10
15. Ernie Lechuga (Jelly Belly - Aramark)3:12
16. Nieko Biskner (Ofoto Cycling Team)s.t.
17. Caleb Manion (Jelly Belly - Aramark)3:13
18. John Lieswyn (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)3:19
19. Todd Herriott (Colavita Pro Cycling)3:20
20. Scott Moninger (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)3:25
21. Chris McDonald (Sdbc)3:26
22. Kevin Bouchard-Hall (Louis Garneau Racing)3:32
23. Brian Sheedy (Taylor Bikes)3:34
24. Jackson Stewart (Ofoto Cycling Team)3:35
25. Ben Jacques-Maynes (Sierra Nevada Cycling)s.t.
26. Tomoya Kano (Shimano Racing)3:37
27. Tyler Wren (Colavita Pro Cycling)3:38
28. Dan Bowman (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine)3:42
29. Scott Blanchard (Eclipse Racing)3:52
30. Gustavo Artacho (Colavita Pro Cycling)3:56
31. Jason Lokkesmoe (Health Net Presented By Maxxis)3:58
32. Jason Bausch (Ofoto Cycling Team)4:02
33. Tim Larkin (Ofoto Cycling Team)s.t.
34. Bryan Smith (Endeavour Cycling)4:09
35. Hisafumi Imanishi (Shimano Racing)4:10
36. Yoshiyuki Abe (Shimano Racing)4:16
37. Shinri Suzuki (Shimano Racing)4:18
38. Aaron Olson (Colavita Pro Cycling)s.t.
39. Craig Lewis (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine)4:24
40. Mariano Friedick (Jelly Belly - Aramark)4:26
41. Mark McCormack (Colavita Pro Cycling)4:27
42. Hidenori Nodera (Shimano Racing)4:36
43. William Innes (Gs Lombardi Sport/650 Racing)4:37
44. John Kelly (Webcor Cycling Team)4:38
45. Chris Pic (Jittery Joe's Cycling)4:41
46. Hugh Moran (Atlas Mining)4:43
47. Ted Huang (Webcor Cycling Team)4:44
48. Rego Meza (Dare)s.t.
49. Peter Knudsen (Team Seasilver/Incycle)4:52
50. Masamichi Yamamoto (Shimano Racing)
51. Thad Dulin (Colavita Pro Cycling)
52. Neil Shirley (Team Seasilver/Incycle)all s.t.
53. Kaoru Oouchi (Shimano Racing)4:55
54. Charles Dionne (Webcor Cycling Team)4:59
55. Alex Ivanov (The Red Edge Cycling Team)s.t.
56. Juan Jose Haedo (Colavita Pro Cycling)5:04
57. Timmy Duggan (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine)s.t.
58. Russell Hamby (Sierra Nevada Cycling)5:05
59. Adam Livingston (Team Seasilver/Incycle)5:08
60. Rusty Beall (Rms Elite Cycling Team)5:09
61. Doug Ollerenshaw (Jelly Belly - Aramark)5:11
62. John Hygelund (Sierra Nevada Cycling)5:14
63. Eric Murphy (Aerospace Engineering)5:17
64. Paul Ellis (Jelly Belly - Aramark)
65. Patrick Mccarty (Us Postal Presented By Berry Floor)both s.t.
66. Alex Candelario (Jelly Belly - Aramark)5:23
67. Nick Reistad (Endeavour Cycling)5:34
68. Josh Horowitz (Velo Club Lagrange)5:45
69. Yukihiro Doi (Shimano Racing)6:02
70. Andrew Touchstone (Gs Lombardi Sports)6:05
71. Steven Mlujeak (U.S. Armed Forces)6:10
72. Jason Klikna (Sierra Nevada Cycling)6:16
73. Lionel Syne (White Jersey Sports/The Red Edge Cycling)6:20
74. Peter Penzell (U.S. Armed Forces)6:25
75. Greg Bourque (Team Seasilver/Incycle)6:29
76. Sheldon Deeny (Tiaa-Cref Development Team Presented By 5280 Magazine)6:36
77. Daniel Ramsey (Team Seasilver/Incycle)6:47
78. Carlos Vargas (Endeavour Cycling)7:01
79. Emile Abraham (Aerospace Engineering)7:11
80. Frank Pipp (Endeavour Cycling)7:16
81. Yoshimasa Hirose (Shimano Racing)7:16
82. Michael Hernandez (Reno Wheelman)7:25
83. Victor Ayala (Velo Club La Grange)8:06
84. Bryce Mead (Endeavour Cycling)9:03
85. Roddi Lega (Canadian National Cycling Center)9:26
86. Jonny Sundt (Jittery Joe's Cycling)9:52
87. Ben Haldeman (Webcor Cycling Team)9:52
88. Josh Gewirtz (Fiordifrutta)10:09
89. Matt Dubberley (Sierra Nevada Cycling)11:04
90. Drew Deters (Team Seasilver/Incycle)11:31
91. Miguel Meza (Dare)13:57

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+6469) - Sept 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login