Canadian Cyclist Quebec Tourism 24/7-2 - Apr30
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB Get Specialized April 14
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 

 

 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 

 
Specialized Powersaddle CC2 March 30
 

Canadian Cyclist Fantasy League


Tools
Add Teams View Teams Stage Scores Team Scoreslogin
Closedyour teams stage scores team scores

Stage 11 -

1MAJKA Rafal - Tinkoff Saxo12
2MARTIN Daniel - Team Cannondale-Garmin4
3BUCHMANN Emanuel - Bora-Argon 183
4PAUWELS Serge - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung2
5VOECKLER Thomas - Team Europcar1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMFROOME Christopher - Team Sky2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
abandonNERZ Dominik - Bora-Argon 18-5
abandonCOSTA Rui Alberto - Lampre-Merida-5
abandonBENNATI Daniele - Tinkoff Saxo-5
abandonVAN SUMMEREN Johan - AG2R La Mondiale-5
abandonGASTAUER Ben - AG2R La Mondiale-5
abandonTAARAMAE Rein - Astana Pro Team-5

Stage 12 -

1RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin - Team Katusha6
2FUGLSANG Jakob - Astana Pro Team4
3BARDET Romain - AG2R La Mondiale3
4IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka - Movistar Team2
5MEINTJES Louis - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMFROOME Christopher - Team Sky2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
abandonDEMPSTER Zakkari - Bora-Argon 18-5
abandonDOWSETT Alex - Movistar Team-5

Stage 1 -

1DENNIS Rohan - BMC Racing Team6
2MARTIN Tony - Etixx - Quick Step4
3CANCELLARA Fabian - Trek Factory Racing3
4DUMOULIN Tom - Team Giant - Alpecin2
5VAN EMDEN Jos - Team Lotto NL-Jumbo1
GCDENNIS Rohan - BMC Racing Team5
KOM0
PointsDENNIS Rohan - BMC Racing Team2

Stage 2 -

1GREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal6
2SAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo4
3CANCELLARA Fabian - Trek Factory Racing3
4CAVENDISH Mark - Etixx - Quick Step2
5OSS Daniel - BMC Racing Team1
GCCANCELLARA Fabian - Trek Factory Racing5
KOM0
PointsGREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal2

Stage 3 -

1RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin - Team Katusha6
2FROOME Christopher - Team Sky4
3VUILLERMOZ Alexis - AG2R La Mondiale3
4MARTIN Daniel - Team Cannondale-Garmin2
5GALLOPIN Tony - Lotto Soudal1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin - Team Katusha2
PointsGREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal2
abandonGERRANS Simon - Orica - GreenEDGE-5
abandonKOZONTCHUK Dmitry - Team Katusha-5
abandonDUMOULIN Tom - Team Giant - Alpecin-5
abandonBONNET William - FDJ (Fra)-5

Stage 4 -

1MARTIN Tony - Etixx - Quick Step12
2DEGENKOLB John - Team Giant - Alpecin4
3SAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo3
4VAN AVERMAET Greg - BMC Racing Team2
5BOASSON HAGEN Edvald - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung1
GCMARTIN Tony - Etixx - Quick Step5
KOMRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin - Team Katusha2
PointsGREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal2
abandonCANCELLARA Fabian - Trek Factory Racing-5
abandonIMPEY Daryl - Orica - GreenEDGE-5
abandonSCHILLINGER Andreas - Bora-Argon 18-5

Stage 5 -

1GREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal6
2SAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo4
3CAVENDISH Mark - Etixx - Quick Step3
4KRISTOFF Alexander - Team Katusha2
5VAN AVERMAET Greg - BMC Racing Team1
GCMARTIN Tony - Etixx - Quick Step5
KOMTEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung2
PointsGREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal2
10
20
30
40
50
GC0
KOMTEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung-2
Points0
10
20
30
40
50
GC0
KOMRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin - Team Katusha2
Points0

Stage 6 -

1STYBAR Zdenek - Etixx - Quick Step12
2SAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo4
3COQUARD Bryan - Team Europcar3
4DEGENKOLB John - Team Giant - Alpecin2
5VAN AVERMAET Greg - BMC Racing Team1
GCMARTIN Tony - Etixx - Quick Step5
KOMTEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung2
PointsGREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal2

Stage 7 -

1CAVENDISH Mark - Etixx - Quick Step12
2GREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal4
3SAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo3
4DEGENKOLB John - Team Giant - Alpecin2
5KRISTOFF Alexander - Team Katusha1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMTEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung2
PointsGREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal2
abandonMARTIN Tony - Etixx - Quick Step-5
abandonHENDERSON Gregory - Lotto Soudal-5

Stage 8 -

1VUILLERMOZ Alexis - AG2R La Mondiale6
2MARTIN Daniel - Team Cannondale-Garmin4
3VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro - Movistar Team3
4SAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
5GALLOPIN Tony - Lotto Soudal1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMTEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2

Stage 9 -

10
20
30
40
50
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMTEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
1BMC Racing Team6
2Team Sky4
3Movistar Team3
4Tinkoff Saxo2
5Astana Pro Team1

Stage 10 -

1FROOME Christopher - Team Sky6
2PORTE Richie - Team Sky4
3QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander - Movistar Team3
4GESINK Robert - Team Lotto NL-Jumbo2
5VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro - Movistar Team1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMFROOME Christopher - Team Sky2
PointsGREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal2
abandonBASSO Ivan - Tinkoff Saxo-5
abandonBOOM Lars - Astana Pro Team-5

Stage 14 -

1CUMMINGS Stephen - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung6
2PINOT Thibaut - FDJ (Fra)4
3BARDET Romain - AG2R La Mondiale3
4URAN URAN Rigoberto - Etixx - Quick Step2
5SAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMFROOME Christopher - Team Sky2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
abandonSEPULVEDA Eduardo - Bretagne-Séché Environnement-5
abandonSINKELDAM Ramon - Team Giant - Alpecin-5
abandonMORABITO Steve - FDJ (Fra)-5

Stage 13 -

1VAN AVERMAET Greg - BMC Racing Team6
2SAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo4
3BAKELANTS Jan - AG2R La Mondiale3
4DEGENKOLB John - Team Giant - Alpecin2
5MARTENS Paul - Team Lotto NL-Jumbo1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMFROOME Christopher - Team Sky2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2

Stage 15 -

1GREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal6
2DEGENKOLB John - Team Giant - Alpecin4
3KRISTOFF Alexander - Team Katusha3
4SAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
5BOASSON HAGEN Edvald - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung2
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMFROOME Christopher - Team Sky2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
abandonLANGEVELD Sebastian - Team Cannondale-Garmin-5

Stage 16 -

1PLAZA MOLINA Ruben - Lampre-Merida6
2SAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo4
3PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson - IAM Cycling3
4GESCHKE Simon - Team Giant - Alpecin2
5JUNGELS Bob - Trek Factory Racing1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMFROOME Christopher - Team Sky2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
abandonVAN AVERMAET Greg - BMC Racing Team-5
abandonKENNAUGH Peter - Team Sky-5

Stage 17 -

1GESCHKE Simon - Team Giant - Alpecin6
2TALANSKY Andrew - Team Cannondale-Garmin4
3URAN URAN Rigoberto - Etixx - Quick Step3
4PINOT Thibaut - FDJ (Fra)2
5FRANK Mathias - IAM Cycling1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMFROOME Christopher - Team Sky2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
abandonBENNETT Sam - Bora-Argon 18-5
abandonCOPPEL Jerome - IAM Cycling-5
abandonHAAS Nathan - Team Cannondale-Garmin-5
abandonDIDIER Laurent - Trek Factory Racing-5
abandonKWIATKOWSKI Michal - Etixx - Quick Step-5
abandonVAN GARDEREN Tejay - BMC Racing Team-5

Stage 18 -

1BARDET Romain - AG2R La Mondiale6
2ROLLAND Pierre - Team Europcar4
3ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew - Movistar Team3
4JUNGELS Bob - Trek Factory Racing2
5FUGLSANG Jakob - Astana Pro Team1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin - Team Katusha2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
abandonMEINTJES Louis - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung-5
abandonRENSHAW Mark - Etixx - Quick Step-5

Stage 19 -

1NIBALI Vincenzo - Astana Pro Team12
2QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander - Movistar Team4
3FROOME Christopher - Team Sky3
4PINOT Thibaut - FDJ (Fra)2
5BARDET Romain - AG2R La Mondiale1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMBARDET Romain - AG2R La Mondiale2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2
abandonANDERSEN Michael Valgren - Tinkoff Saxo-5

Stage 20 -

1PINOT Thibaut - FDJ (Fra)6
2QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander - Movistar Team4
3HESJEDAL Ryder - Team Cannondale-Garmin3
4VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro - Movistar Team2
5FROOME Christopher - Team Sky1
GCFROOME Christopher - Team Sky5
KOMFROOME Christopher - Team Sky2
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo2

Stage 21 -

1GREIPEL Andre - Lotto Soudal6
2COQUARD Bryan - Team Europcar4
3KRISTOFF Alexander - Team Katusha3
4BOASSON HAGEN Edvald - MTN-Qhubeka p/b Samsung2
5DEMARE Arnaud - FDJ (Fra)1
GC0
KOMFROOME Christopher - Team Sky20
PointsSAGAN Peter - Tinkoff Saxo20
1Movistar Team25
20
30
40
50
The 11 Inc - July 6
 
D'Ornellas Scott Sale - June 6
 
CC Advertise April 14
 
TaG Cycling Feb 4
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2015 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login