Canadian Cyclist Time Aktiv July 4 24-7
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
The 11 Quinte - August 5
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 

 

 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 

 
Specialized Powersaddle CC1 March 30
 

Canadian Cyclist Fantasy League


Tools
Add Teams View Teams Stage Scores Team Scoreslogin
add teamsyour teams stage scores team scores
000000000000

Overall Rankings

There are 296 teams in the Fantasy Pool.
Be sure to edit your teams to remove duplicates and incomplete teams (marked in red below).
TeamRider PointsTeam PointsTotal

! Team Name is missing!

1610161

! Team Name is missing!

1624166

! Team Name is missing!

79079

! Team Name is missing!

49049

! Team Name is missing!

1020102

! Team Name is missing!

1290129

! Team Name is missing!

3090309

! Team Name is missing!

! This team is missing riders!

000

! Team Name is missing!

! This team is missing riders!

011
! Starry Night 1 4296435
! Starry Night 2 2100210
! Starry Night 3 3812383
#0000001 House Husband 40128429
#0000001 Kept Man 4374441
#0000001 Trophy Boyfriend 4182420
#1

! This team is missing riders!

000
* LINKEBALLEN 3331334
* LINKEBALLEN on Specialized Bikes 2100210
* LINKEBALLEN, but favorites 4240424
0001

! This team is missing riders!

044
007-01 2992301
007-02 29128319
007-03 3380338
108 ryder 3 2666272
108 ryder ls 2850285
108ryder 3812383
123go 34628374
296queen 1362138
2fast 3762378
2slow 3574361
2x56 3452347
7eleven

! This team is missing riders!

022
: BOLLETJES 1 3246330
: BOLLETJES 2 4032405
: BOLLETJES 3 4001401
AAA 3912393
AAB 13928167
AAC 3821383
AAD 2270227
ABanana 3702372
AG1Starr 3374341
AG2Starr 1192121
AG3Starr 29328321
Alignment Chiro 2946300
alsboys1 4154419
alsboys2 4150415
alsboys3 41528443
aquavelo

! This team is missing riders!

011
aquavelo

! This team is missing riders!

011
B-Man2015 4240424
BATE Antonov

! This team is missing riders!

044
BBE2015

! This team is missing riders!

022
beatneufeld 4010401
BeatZarsadias 4120412
Best of The Best 3904394
Bike Queen 3492351
bikecrazie 24128269
Booboo 4151416
Brant Racing 1871188
brenzie1 4156421
brenzie2 4152417
brenzie3 4151416
C.R.E.A.M. 1 3940394
C.R.E.A.M. 2 3860386
C.R.E.A.M. 3 4150415
Cafe Tour 4121413
Canucks 3950395
Canucks 2 3410341
canucks 3 4080408
Cat3forlife 4372439
Chapeau Jaune 3812383
chatty1 4210421
chatty2 3970397
chatty3 4110411
chicken dinner 35428382
Chris sucks 1551156
Circa 3100310
CNW

! This team is missing riders!

022
Coach Chris 1 4062408
Coach Chris 2 3702372
Coach Chris 3 3194323
Coco 3786384
colin1 42128449
colin2 39728425
colin3 41128439
Connor 4060406
Crankers 3590359
Crash 1 4010401
Crash 2 4190419
Crash 3 3850385
Critters 4126418
Crushers 3120312
Crushers 3250325
Crushers 2 3234327
Crushers 3 2330233
Crushing Cramp 4060406
Crushing Cramp 2 4110411
Crushing Cramp 3 4160416
Cycledude-B 3430343
Cycleguy-C 1326138
Dead Santas 3774381
Dead Three 3714375
Dead Two 4122414
Diamond in the Tuft1 4156421
Diamond in the Tuft2 4442446
Diamond in the Tuft3 4062408
Dirk Hofman Motorhomes

! This team is missing riders!

000
dmc1 4270427
dmc2 4060406
dmc3 4130413
dp1 4152417
dp2 3786384
dp3 41228440
Dufferin Sportif 37028398
dwyer1 4214425
dwyer2 3974401
dwyer3 4114415
Editor 4094413
Editoress 3300330
Eggbert 4081409
Eggward 3714375
Eggy 4376443
Emma 4152417
Faster 1 3810381
Faster 2 3530353
Faster 3 4050405
Flemz Giants 3240324
Forest Edge 1250125
Forks Bicycle Shop 4154419
Gecko1 4142416
Gecko2 4156421
Gecko3 4252427
girls ride out 2790279
Go BIG 982100
gonnawin1 4130413
gonnawin2 4000400
gonnawin3 3876393
Grande Prairie Wheelers

! This team is missing riders!

011
granny gear sprinters 4240424
Green Machine

! This team is missing riders!

022
Griffen

! This team is missing riders!

011
Guk1 82082
Guk2 2810281
Guk3 2920292
Gumboot 4131414
Hannah 3922394
House of Payne 35928387
I Dream of Yello 37228400
intense99 3766382
intheyellow 2670267
intheyellow2 2810281
J Kinney

! This team is missing riders!

022
Jackson 37328401
JShoe1

! This team is missing riders!

000
jumes1 41828446
jumes2 40628434
jumes3 41328441
JustMikeRoubaix

! This team is missing riders!

000
JustMikeTarmac

! This team is missing riders!

000
JustMikeVenge

! This team is missing riders!

000
Lactate Buildup 3480348
Lactate Clearing 3750375
Lactate Threshold 2872289
Laura Loves Bodhi 1 4014405
Laura Loves Bodhi 2 3864390
Laura Loves Bodhi 3 4014405
Lee 3384342
Leeky prostate

! This team is missing riders!

066
Leethan 3292331
Lisa 2136219
LittleDevil 4280428
lonewolf 35328381
lonewolf2 3400340
lonewolf3 3341335
Lost Cause.... NOT! 15428182
Low Altitude Training

! This team is missing riders!

011
mapleleaf 4370437
mapleleaf1 3840384
mapleleaf2 4010401
MegaSoreAss 3804384
megs1 4274431
megs2 4064410
megs3 4134417
MrkyMrk1 3266332
MrkyMrk2 4200420
MrkyMrk3 1720172
Mtn Do 2892291
Myles 3824386
Nagy12 3891390
Nathan 44428472
Ned 55055
Niagara Fast Step#2 4152417
Niagara Fast Step#1 4146420
Niagara Fast Step#3 3864390
Niagara Fast Step#4 3112313
Niagara Fast Step#5 3846390
Niagara Fast Step#6 3314335
nico team 3840384
nico team 2 3090309
nico team 3 3300330
Noboru Cycling 2270227
nstoliker1 2860286
Of Dream & Drama Team

! This team is missing riders!

000
P1 2222224
P2 2690269
P3 2752277
Permanent Tanlines 1641165
Pivot Cycles 2786284
Pivot Cycles 2 4156421
Pivot Cycles 3 74680
Polecat 3640364
Polecat#2 25128279
Polecat#3 3140314
Porkchop 4061407
Porkchopmat 4094413
Porkchopmine 3810381
Powderskier

! This team is missing riders!

02828
pstoliker1 3882390
pstoliker2 12228150
PushPush 1071108
Ride Like the Wind 2271228
Rowley Racing 3682370
RP11 Pro Racing Team

! This team is missing riders!

044
Runninggunners 1331134
runninggunns 2262228
RV1 4520452
RV2 4524456
RV3 45228480
Satan 4370437
Smack 38128409
SmartSavvy+ 33428362
smartsavvy2 3364340
smartsavvy3 3160316
Snakes and Arrows 86490
SpawnofSatan 4061407
Specialized 2322234
spinning is winning 3620362
Sprinters Galore 3710371
StayOnYourBikeDan 4204424
steel1 4114415
steel2 4112413
steel3 41128439
Steve-o 4150415
StrawberryBandit 4030403
StrawberryBandit2 4156421
StrawberryBandit3 4120412
Swan1 58058
Swan2 3320332
Swan3 40040
T2 2511252
T3 1130113
TdF Oregon_1

! This team is missing riders!

000
Team #1

! This team is missing riders!

044
team 1 2894293
team 3 3426348
Team cycledude 1641165
Team Everets 1944198
Team Manton 1 3922394
Team Manton 2 3821383
Team Manton 3 4150415
Team Neuf 2014205
Team Neuf2 1260126
Team Special 3674371
tean 2 3821383
teddybear 4192421
teddyrox 4346440
Telkwa1 3250325
Telkwa2 1320132
Telkwa3 2652267
The Big 1 4032405
The Big 2 3932395
The Big 3 4002402
The Broom Wagon

! This team is missing riders!

000
Therapy 4370437
timetrialist 3322334
Tuft Stuff1 4086414
Tuft Stuff2 3616367
Tuft Stuff3 3902392
ViveLeTour 3886394
Weeeeeee!

! This team is missing riders!

000
wendy1 4150415
wendy2 4162418
wendy3 3340334
Wheelz 41828446
Wheelz2 4012403
Who Knows?.... Maybe? 2422244
WinWinWin 3944398
WinWinWin2 3904394
WinWinWin3 3662368
Yellow, Green, Polkadot 3434347
Yo yo 1090109
yogaguru 41228440
Yogi 4060406
YogiMaster 41528443
YOUNG GUNZ 3050305
Yummy Coffee 4402442
WoB End of Summer Sale August 21
 
D'Ornellas Scott Sale - June 6
 
CC Advertise April 14
 
TaG Cycling Feb 4
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2015 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login