PRO-ELITE     Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday    
      50L Scratch Elimination 10x10 Feature 4x20 Antioquena 12x10 Feature 60L Poker 50L Scratch 10x10 Feature 80L Scratch/Pts 10x10 Feature No Event STANDINGS
Racer # Gender Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Total Points Omnium Pos
Martin Vecchio 15 M 5 3 2 7 1 20 5 3   0 1 20   0   0   0   0   0   0 53 1
Kyle Buckosky 6 M 1 10 3 5 5 9   1 1 10 2 15   0   0   0   0   0   0 50 2
Zak Kovalcik 18 M 2 7 5 3 4 10 1 10 3 5 5 9   0   0   0   0   0   0 44 3
Tyler Farrar 1 M 3 5 1 10 2 15 2 7 4 4 7 3   0   0   0   0   0   0 44 4
Emile de Rosnay 105 M   1   1 3 12   1   1 3 12   0   0   0   0   0   0 28 5
Al Urbanski 4 M 4 4   1 7 3 3 5 2 7 6 3   0   0   0   0   0   0 23 6
Dylan Davies 13 M   1 4 4 10 3 6 2   0 4 10   0   0   0   0   0   0 20 7
Kenny Williams 12 M   1   1 6 3 4 4   0   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 8
Emil Marcetta 7 M   1   1   3   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T9
Gillian Carleton 8 F   1   1 8 3 7 1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T9
David DiPetrillo 5 M   1   1 11 3   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T9
Adam Reddy 2 M   1   1   3   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T9
Julian Base 10 M   1   1   3   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T9
Steph Roorda 110 F   1   1   3   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T9
Kelyn Akuna 20 M   1   1 9 3   0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 15
Aiden Caves 3 M   1 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 1 T16
Mike Rothengatter 16 M   1 8 1 DNS 0   1 5 3   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 1 T16
Laura Brown 14 F DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday      
60L 4x15 Madison 80L 4x20 Madison   60L 3x20 Madison   60L 4x15 Madison   STANDINGS
Riders #, Color Gender Place Points Laps  Place Points Laps Place Points Laps Place Points Laps Total Points Omnium Pos
Gillian Carleton, Steph Roorda 2, Red F 1 20 E 1 20     0     0   40 1
Claire Cameron, Erin Glover 10, Sky Blue F 2 9 E 2 15     0     0   24 2
Maggie Coles-Lyster, Kinley Gibson 5, Green F 3 8 E 4 10 -1   0     0   18 3
Jenny Gerth/Laura Brown, Jenny Lehmann 7, Purple F 4 2 E 3 12 -1   0     0   14 4
Meghan Grant, Melanie von Stettan 3, Dark Blue F 5 1 E 5 9 -1   0     0   10 5
     
B GROUP Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday    
40L Scratch Elimination 5x10 Feature 40L Poker Feature Antioquena Elimination 40L Scratch 20L Point a Lap 8x10 Feature 40L Scratch Win & Out 4x10 Feature STANDINGS
Racer # Gender Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Total Points Omnium Pos
James Hilyer 31 M 2 7 1 10 3 12 1 20 4 4 5 3   0   0   0   0   0   0 56 1
John Wood 52 M 1 10   0 2 15 4 10 1 10 2 7   0   0   0   0   0   0 52 2
Mike Buckosky 35 M 4 4   0 1 20 2 15   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 41 3
Stuart Lynne 38 M 3 5 4 4 5 9 5 9   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 28 4
Gary Bone 27 M   1 5 3 6 3 6 3 3 5 1 10   0   0   0   0   0   0 25 5
John Livingstone 40 M   1 3 5 4 10 9 3   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 20 6
Keifer Livingstone 32 M 5 3 2 7 8 3 13 3 5 3   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 20 7
Evan Carey 26 M   1   1   3 3 12   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 19 8
Jackson Pickell 28 M   1   1 7 3 10 3 2 7 4 4   0   0   0   0   0   0 19 9
Brendan Cowley 21 M   1   1   3   1   1 3 5   0   0   0   0   0   0 12 10
John Sonnenschein 43 M   1   1 10 3 8 3   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 11
Murray Shaw 36 M   1   1   3 11 3   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 12
Claire Cameron 22 F   1 DNS 0   3 12 3   1 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T13
Dan Schmit 24 M   1   1   3   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T13
Ryan Golbeck 37 M   1   1   3   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T13
Erin Glover 25 F   1   1 9 3   1   1 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 7 T16
Kinley Gibson 9 F   1   1   3   1   1 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 7 T16
Colin Rimes 34 M DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0 7 3   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 18
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
C GROUP Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday    
30L Scratch Elimination 4x10 Feature Antioquena Elimination 30L Poker 30L Scratch 20L Point a Lap 5x10 Feature Win & Out 30L Scratch 3x10 Feature STANDINGS
Racer # Gender Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Total Points Omnium Pos
Stephen Butchart 72 M 2 7 1 10 1 20 2 7   1 1 20   0   0   0   0   0   0 65 1
Spencer Mulder 58 M 1 10 2 7 4 10 3 5 1 10 2 15   0   0   0   0   0   0 57 2
Ephraim Soira 51 M   1   1 2 15   1 4 4 5 9   0   0   0   0   0   0 31 3
Ryan Cousineau 54 M   1 3 5   3   1 2 7 3 12   0   0   0   0   0   0 29 4
Niall Dempsey 50 M   1   1 3 12   1   1 4 10   0   0   0   0   0   0 26 5
Chad Eberle 42 M   1   1 5 9 1 10   1 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 22 6
Jenny Gerth 45 F 4 4 5 3 8 3 4 4 5 3 6 3   0   0   0   0   0   0 20 7
Meghan Grant 48 F 5 3   1 9 3 5 3 3 5 8 3   0   0   0   0   0   0 18 8
George Malczynski 44 M 3 5 4 4   3   1 DNS 0 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 13 9
Melanie von Stetten 49 F   1   1 7 3   1   1 7 3   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 T10
Tom Baker 106 M   1   1 6 3   1   1 10 3   0   0   0   0   0   0 10 T10
Jason Reddy 109 M   1   1   3   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T12
Malcom Faulkner 59 M   1   1   3   1   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 T12
Paul Baker 52 M DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   1   1 9 3   0   0   0   0   0   0 5 13
Maggie Coles-Lyster 47 F DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   1   1 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T14
Kia Van der Vliet 70 F DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   1   1 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T14
Brenna Pauly 63 F   0   0   0   1   1 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T14
Robynne Shannon 78 F   0   0   0   1   1 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T14
Tarryn Cote 80 F   0   0   0   1   1 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T14
Gillian Ellsay 67 F   0   0   0   1   1 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T14
Joe Donoghue 46 M DNS 0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0 DNS 0 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
Youth Women Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday    
25L Scratch 3x10 NO EVENT NO EVENT NO EVENT NO EVENT Antioquena 4x10 NO EVENT No Event No Event No Event STANDINGS
Racer # Gender Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Total Points Omnium Pos
Gillian Ellsay 67 F 1 10 2 7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 17 1
Maggie Coles-Lyster 65 F 4 4 1 10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 14 2
Robynne Shannon 78 F 2 7 4 4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 11 3
Brenna Pauly 63 F   1 3 5   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 6 4
Clara  Mackenzie 66 F 3 5   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 6 5
Megan Mcdonald 73 F   1 5 3   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 6
Alex Grant 61 F 5 3   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 7
Alexandria Bowmer 62 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 8
Holly Simonson 68 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T9
Kelsey Mcdonald 69 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T9
Kia Van der Vliet 70 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T9
Morgan Swan 74 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T9
Natasha Weninger 75 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T9
Rachel Carey 76 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T9
Sophie de Boever 79 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T9
Tarryn Cote 80 F   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T9
Christy Moser 81 F DNS 0 DNS 0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
Youth Men   Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday    
      NO EVENT NO EVENT NO EVENT 30L Scratch 4x10 NO EVENT No Event No Event NO EVENT Antioquena 4x10 No Event STANDINGS
Racer # Gender Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Place Points Total Points Omnium Pos
Logan Simonson 107 M   0   0   0 1 10 1 10   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 20 1
Amiel Flett-Brown 103 M   0   0   0 2 7 2 7   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 14 2
Jason Reddy 109 M   0   0   0 4 4 4 4   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 8 3
Josh Wheeler 96 M   0   0   0 3 5   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 6 T4
John Wilcox 92 M   0   0   0   1 3 5   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 6 T4
Brodie Hay 83 M   0   0   0 5 3   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 T6
Andrew Wheeler 59 M   0   0   0   1 5 3   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 4 T6
Cameron Paul 46 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T8
Chris McLeod 84 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T8
Colin Aspen 85 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T8
Ethan Pauly 86 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T8
Isaac Vandervliet 87 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T8
Jake Vandervliet 90 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T8
Jorn Schumann 95 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T8
Lachlan Fraser 97 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T8
Mackie Bryson-Bucci 101 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T8
Sage Parikh 102 M   0   0   0   1   1   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 2 T8
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0  
        0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0   0 0