Female Finishers
Place  Name  City  Gender  Age Group  Div  Total Time  Time Back 
1 Lyne Bessette  Topsfield MA  F  1 40-59  Opn  2:18:11.8    
2 Kate Northcott  Walpole NH  F  1 24-39  Opn  2:22:36.3  4:24.4 
3 Julie Wright  Belmont MA  F  2 24-39  Opn  2:28:44.7  10:32.8 
4 Magdeleine Vallieres-Mill  Sherbrooke QC  F  1 1-23  Opn  2:31:39.4  13:27.5 
5 Leslie Robinson  Hanover NH  F  2 40-59  Opn  2:35:49.8  17:37.9 
6 Ellen Noble  Kennebunkport MA  F  2 1-23  Opn  2:39:59.6  21:47.7 
7 Sharon Lisa Benedict  Ayer MA  F  3 40-59  Opn  2:39:59.7  21:47.8 
8 Karine Corbeil  Montreal QC  F  3 24-39  Opn  2:41:06.1  22:54.3 
9 Kimberly Quinlan  Winooski VT  F  4 24-39  Opn  2:41:06.9  22:55.0 
10 Elisa Otter  Waterbury VT  F  5 24-39  Opn  2:41:13.9  23:02.0 
11 Katrina Dowidchuk  Wilmington DE  F  4 40-59  Opn  2:42:42.2  24:30.3 
12 Karen MacKin  Acton MA  F  5 40-59  Opn  2:42:52.1  24:40.2 
13 Pamela Blalock  Watertown MA  F  6 40-59  Opn  2:43:21.0  25:09.1 
14 Nancy Bailey  Manlius NY  F  7 40-59  Opn  2:43:26.0  25:14.1 
15 Inge Aiken  East Greenbush NY  F  8 40-59  Opn  2:48:24.0  30:12.1 
16 Jauron (roni) Vetter  Milford NH  F  9 40-59  Opn  2:48:59.4  30:47.5 
17 Joanne Grogan  Hinesburg VT  F  10 40-59  Opn  2:49:21.4  31:09.5 
18 Lindsay Westley  Hinesburg VT  F  6 24-39  Opn  2:49:49.2  31:37.3 
19 Rebecca Lowe  Lyndonville VT  F  11 40-59  SS  2:49:50.0  31:38.1 
20 Christine Hall  Windham NH  F  12 40-59  Opn  2:51:13.8  33:01.9 
21 Melissa Lafleur  Middletown RI  F  7 24-39  Opn  2:52:09.7  33:57.8 
22 Kayla Brannen  Thetford VT  F  8 24-39  Opn  2:53:31.8  35:19.9 
23 Rachel Cohen  Jericho VT  F  9 24-39  Opn  2:53:53.0  35:41.2 
24 Elizabeth Townsend  Ipswich MA  F  13 40-59  Opn  2:55:08.2  36:56.3 
25 Theresa Curry  Newburyport MA  F  14 40-59  Opn  2:55:08.2  36:56.3 
26 Michelle Roy  Hampton NH  F  15 40-59  Opn  2:55:45.8  37:33.9 
27 Sarah Thomas  Providence RI  F  10 24-39  Opn  2:55:49.4  37:37.5 
28 Susan Lynch  Medfield MA  F  16 40-59  Opn  2:56:11.3  37:59.4 
29 Kristina Caudle  Lebanon NH  F  11 24-39  Opn  2:57:34.4  39:22.6 
30 Meghan Skidmore  Intervale NH  F  12 24-39  Opn  2:57:42.0  39:30.2 
31 Liz Lukowski  Albany NY  F  13 24-39  Opn  2:58:05.3  39:53.5 
32 Karen Nash  North Hampton NH  F  17 40-59  Opn  2:58:07.4  39:55.5 
33 Olivia Lord  Kittery Point ME  F  14 24-39  Opn  2:58:13.7  40:01.8 
34 Celia Riechel  Montpelier VT  F  15 24-39  Opn  2:59:23.1  41:11.2 
35 Ryanne Carmichael  Plymouth NH  F  18 40-59  Opn  3:00:33.6  42:21.7 
36 Cathy Rowell  Bedford MA  F  19 40-59  Fat  3:00:39.3  42:27.5 
37 Kathryn Morgan  Ayr ON  F  16 24-39  Opn  3:02:13.1  44:01.3 
38 Helene Schmid  Fayetteville NY  F  20 40-59  Opn  3:02:18.0  44:06.1 
39 Jennifer Minery  Salem MA  F  17 24-39  Opn  3:03:41.5  45:29.6 
40 Rebecca Book  New York NY  F  18 24-39  Opn  3:05:55.2  47:43.3 
41 Thea Kent  Danvers MA  F  19 24-39  SS  3:07:23.1  49:11.2 
42 Hannah Rossi  MA  F  20 24-39  Opn  3:10:56.7  52:44.8 
43 Katrina Zalenski  Eaton NH  F  21 40-59  Opn  3:11:57.7  53:45.8 
44 Jennifer Schoenberg  Harvard MA  F  22 40-59  Opn  3:12:13.0  54:01.2 
45 Cindy Chaffee  Orleans VT  F  23 40-59  Opn  3:13:47.3  55:35.4 
46 Amos Goldstein  Mont Royal QC  F  24 40-59  Opn  3:14:08.4  55:56.5 
47 Diane Conway  Rye NH  F  25 40-59  Opn  3:14:11.6  55:59.8 
48 Ines Viens  Sherbrooke QC  F  21 24-39  Opn  3:14:16.2  56:04.3 
49 Sharon Sloan  Cambridge MA  F  26 40-59  Opn  3:20:06.4  1:01:54.5 
50 Jalili Boucher  Sherbrooke QC  F  27 40-59  Opn  3:20:40.2  1:02:28.3 
51 Christsonthy Kerner  Montpelier VT  F  22 24-39  Opn  3:22:09.6  1:03:57.7 
52 Chloe Wexler  Moretown VT  F  23 24-39  Opn  3:22:19.0  1:04:07.1 
53 Annie Pouliot  Gatineau QC  F  24 24-39  Opn  3:23:21.8  1:05:09.9 
54 Jen Daniels  Bedford MA  F  25 24-39  Opn  3:23:23.5  1:05:11.6 
55 Andrea Bowker  Toronto ON  F  28 40-59  Opn  3:24:44.4  1:06:32.5 
56 Marijulie Lavigne  Les Cedres QC  F  29 40-59  Opn  3:29:15.4  1:11:03.6 
57 Joanna Au  Boston MA  F  30 40-59  Opn  3:31:37.3  1:13:25.5 
58 Jen Barden  Grantham NH  F  31 40-59  Opn  3:35:23.2  1:17:11.3 
59 Ede Cameron  Montreal QC  F  32 40-59  Opn  3:37:15.4  1:19:03.5 
60 Alex Carleton  Ashland MA  F  33 40-59  Opn  3:40:07.7  1:21:55.8 
61 Kristen Lukach  Salem MA  F  26 24-39  Opn  3:40:17.7  1:22:05.8 
62 Michelle Boutin  Manchester NH  F  34 40-59  Opn  3:44:44.0  1:26:32.1 
63 Jules Gorham  Vaudreuil-Dorion QC  F  27 24-39  Opn  3:44:56.9  1:26:45.0 
64 Kristin Brandt  Ashland MA  F  35 40-59  Opn  3:45:08.8  1:26:56.9 
65 Jennifer Pandoli  Manchester CT  F  36 40-59  Opn  3:48:37.0  1:30:25.1 
66 Nancy Gomes  Franklin MA  F  37 40-59  Opn  3:55:48.3  1:37:36.4 
67 Jj Jenks  Newburyport MA  F  38 40-59  Opn  3:56:36.3  1:38:24.4 
68 Laura Kernan  Newburyport MA  F  39 40-59  Opn  3:56:36.4  1:38:24.5 
69 Janay Camp  Ballston Spa NY  F  28 24-39  Fat  4:00:57.5  1:42:45.6 
70 Kelly Mendoza  Otter River MA  F  40 40-59  Fat  4:01:18.5  1:43:06.6 
71 Abbey Courchaine  Westport MA  F  41 40-59  Opn  4:02:45.3  1:44:33.4 
72 Linda Simms  Cohasset MA  F  42 40-59  Opn  4:02:49.6  1:44:37.7 
73 Katherine Perkins  Chatham MA  F  29 24-39  Opn  4:13:18.9  1:55:07.0 
74 Maria Young  East Charleston VT  F  30 24-39  Opn  4:18:11.1  1:59:59.3 
75 Tamara Bonn  Allston MA  F  43 40-59  Opn  4:27:52.2  2:09:40.4 
76 Jennifer Roberts  Nashua NH  F  31 24-39  Opn  4:31:27.4  2:13:15.6 
77 Meryl Laborde  Brooklyn NY  F  32 24-39  Opn  4:32:01.8  2:13:49.9 
78 Patti Clifford  Newmarket NH  F  44 40-59  Opn  4:36:41.7  2:18:29.8 
79 Jennifer Murphy  Barrington NH  F  33 24-39  Opn  4:36:41.7  2:18:29.8 
80 Stephanie Frigon  Rye NH  F  34 24-39  Opn  4:36:41.7  2:18:29.8 
81 Jen Duby  Enfield NH  F  45 40-59  Opn  4:43:56.8  2:25:44.9 
82 Stephanie Roussos  Watertown MA  F  46 40-59  Opn  4:49:41.1  2:31:29.2 
83 Justine Stadler  South Berwick ME  F  47 40-59  Opn  4:49:41.1  2:31:29.2 
84 Carly Eisley  North Stonington CT  F  35 24-39  Opn  4:58:06.1  2:39:54.2 
85 Helena McCracken  Ashfield MA  F  36 24-39  Opn  5:24:17.1  3:06:05.2 
86 Kate Ewall  Northampton MA  F  37 24-39  Opn  5:24:17.2  3:06:05.3 
87 Catherine Porfert  Wayland MA  F  38 24-39  Opn  5:45:14.9  3:27:03.0 
Male Finishers
Place  Name  City  Gender  Age Group  Div  Total Time  Time Back 
1 Ansel Dickey  Woodstock VT  M  1 1-23  Opn  2:03:47.9    
2 Matt Surch  Ottawa ON  M  1 24-39  Opn  2:05:21.6  1:33.6 
3 Marc-Andr_ Daigle  Montreal QC  M  2 24-39  Opn  2:07:05.3  3:17.3 
4 Geoffroy Dussault  Quebec QC  M  3 24-39  Opn  2:07:47.0  3:59.0 
5 Butler Case  M  2 1-23  Opn  2:08:14.3  4:26.4 
6 Alec Donahue  Easthampton MA  M  1 40-59  Opn  2:08:16.8  4:28.8 
7 Iain Radford  Chelsea QC  M  2 40-59  Opn  2:09:10.1  5:22.1 
8 Jean-Francois Blais  Knowlton QC  M  3 40-59  Opn  2:09:10.5  5:22.5 
9 Kirk Kardashian  Woodstock VT  M  4 24-39  Opn  2:11:17.2  7:29.2 
10 Trent Blackburn  Stratham NH  M  3 1-23  Opn  2:12:35.8  8:47.8 
11 Daniel Barriault  St. Jerome QC  M  4 40-59  Opn  2:13:43.8  9:55.8 
12 Frederic Francoeur  Sherbrooke QC  M  5 40-59  Opn  2:13:46.2  9:58.2 
13 Antoine Coquard  Montreal QC  M  5 24-39  Opn  2:13:47.0  9:59.0 
14 Michael Rowell  Bedford MA  M  6 40-59  Opn  2:13:48.0  10:00.0 
15 Bruno Lafontaine  Luskville QC  M  7 40-59  Opn  2:13:48.1  10:00.1 
16 Miles Billings  West Newton MA  M  8 40-59  Opn  2:13:49.1  10:01.2 
17 John V. Funk  South Kent CT  M  9 40-59  Opn  2:13:51.4  10:03.4 
18 Andrew Boxer  Ludlow VT  M  10 40-59  Opn  2:13:53.2  10:05.2 
19 James McGuire  Ottawa ON  M  11 40-59  Opn  2:16:07.9  12:20.0 
20 Andy Scott  Merrimac MA  M  6 24-39  Opn  2:18:00.5  14:12.5 
21 Stephane Vallieres  Sherbrooke QC  M  12 40-59  Opn  2:18:01.2  14:13.2 
22 Charles-Antoine St-Onge  St-Denis-de-brompton QC  M  4 1-23  Opn  2:18:02.2  14:14.2 
23 Colin Meyer  Cambridge MA  M  7 24-39  Opn  2:18:02.5  14:14.6 
24 Bruno Lafontaine  Gatineau QC  M  8 24-39  Opn  2:18:05.4  14:17.4 
25 Chris Niesen  Eastham MA  M  9 24-39  Opn  2:18:08.8  14:20.9 
26 Dominic Chalifoux  Laval QC  M  13 40-59  Opn  2:18:11.0  14:23.1 
27 George Lowe  Lyndonville VT  M  14 40-59  SS  2:18:16.0  14:28.1 
28 Charles B. Ostiguy  Lac-Beauport QC  M  15 40-59  Opn  2:20:16.9  16:29.0 
29 Gregory Colby  Hyde Park MA  M  10 24-39  Opn  2:20:47.0  16:59.0 
30 Yann Lavallee  Laval QC  M  16 40-59  Opn  2:20:50.1  17:02.1 
31 Thomas Casparis  Carlisle MA  M  17 40-59  Opn  2:21:06.1  17:18.1 
32 Robert Stine  West Warwick RI  M  18 40-59  Opn  2:21:09.0  17:21.0 
33 David Crothers  Johnson VT  M  11 24-39  Opn  2:21:42.4  17:54.4 
34 Ghislain Marcoux  Gatineau QC  M  12 24-39  Opn  2:21:59.7  18:11.7 
35 James Nash  North Hampton NH  M  19 40-59  Opn  2:22:31.9  18:44.0 
36 Travis Burleson  Roxbury MA  M  20 40-59  Opn  2:22:32.4  18:44.5 
37 Brian Lavoie  Concord NH  M  21 40-59  Opn  2:22:55.8  19:07.8 
38 Brian Swehla  Hydes MD  M  13 24-39  Opn  2:23:00.7  19:12.7 
39 Sean Fleming  Charlotte VT  M  14 24-39  Opn  2:23:02.3  19:14.4 
40 Kyle Welch  Exeter NH  M  22 40-59  Opn  2:23:05.9  19:17.9 
41 Charlie Gorman  Ottawa ON  M  15 24-39  Opn  2:23:10.5  19:22.5 
42 Michael Apfelbaum  Wakefield MA  M  16 24-39  Opn  2:23:24.5  19:36.5 
43 Andy Gould  Concord NH  M  23 40-59  Opn  2:23:57.9  20:10.0 
44 Ian Carbonneau  Dorval QC  M  17 24-39  Opn  2:24:04.0  20:16.0 
45 Jeff Litchfield  Concord NH  M  24 40-59  Opn  2:24:07.2  20:19.3 
46 Nicholas Nardelli  Watertown MA  M  25 40-59  Opn  2:25:02.7  21:14.7 
47 Donnie Seib  Bryant Pond ME  M  5 1-23  Opn  2:25:04.2  21:16.3 
48 Don Seib  Bryant Pond ME  M  26 40-59  Opn  2:25:05.0  21:17.0 
49 David Connery  Shelburne VT  M  27 40-59  Opn  2:25:05.5  21:17.5 
50 Jerry Hillard  Newfields NH  M  28 40-59  Opn  2:25:45.9  21:58.0 
51 Owen Eastmond  Lachine QC  M  29 40-59  Opn  2:25:50.9  22:03.0 
52 David Gray  Portsmouth NH  M  30 40-59  Opn  2:25:51.4  22:03.4 
53 William James  Cumberland ME  M  31 40-59  Opn  2:25:54.1  22:06.1 
54 John Mosher  Boxboro MA  M  32 40-59  Opn  2:26:02.0  22:14.1 
55 Kip Roberts  Montpelier VT  M  18 24-39  Opn  2:26:10.3  22:22.3 
56 Tyler Cohen  Jericho VT  M  19 24-39  Opn  2:26:15.0  22:27.0 
57 Hans Loeffelholz  Kanata ON  M  33 40-59  Opn  2:26:48.0  23:00.0 
58 Adam Juzek  Stowe VT  M  20 24-39  Opn  2:26:59.0  23:11.0 
59 Eric Baumann  Boston MA  M  21 24-39  Opn  2:27:04.9  23:17.0 
60 Carl Ring  Rumney NH  M  34 40-59  Opn  2:27:05.4  23:17.4 
61 Charles Bourdages  Kittery ME  M  35 40-59  Opn  2:27:05.7  23:17.8 
62 Alexandre Provost  St-Hubert QC  M  36 40-59  Opn  2:27:14.9  23:27.0 
63 Alain Villeneuve  Kanata ON  M  37 40-59  Opn  2:27:26.9  23:39.0 
64 Anthony Eisley  North Stonington CT  M  22 24-39  Opn  2:27:44.6  23:56.6 
65 Erik Saunders  Chester NH  M  23 24-39  Opn  2:28:08.0  24:20.0 
66 Jeb Fowler  Brookline MA  M  38 40-59  Opn  2:28:12.8  24:24.9 
67 Christian Gauvin  Bromont QC  M  39 40-59  Fat  2:28:26.8  24:38.8 
68 Colin Johannen  Chelmsford MA  M  40 40-59  Opn  2:28:39.0  24:51.0 
69 Jason Howes  Bradford MA  M  24 24-39  Opn  2:28:41.8  24:53.8 
70 Paul Vogel  Hampton NH  M  41 40-59  Opn  2:28:45.5  24:57.5 
71 Alexandre Meunier  Sherbrooke QC  M  42 40-59  Opn  2:28:50.6  25:02.6 
72 Jeremiah MacRae-Hawkins  Randolph NH  M  25 24-39  Opn  2:29:11.5  25:23.5 
73 David Maltais  Quebec QC  M  26 24-39  Opn  2:29:18.3  25:30.4 
74 Matt Giles  East Providence RI  M  27 24-39  SS  2:29:21.7  25:33.7 
75 John Mcgill  Victory VT  M  43 40-59  Opn  2:29:38.8  25:50.8 
76 Dave Murray  Hampton NH  M  44 40-59  Opn  2:30:34.7  26:46.8 
77 Chad Gibson  Arlington MA  M  28 24-39  Opn  2:30:41.3  26:53.3 
78 Arryn Brezinski  Andover MA  M  45 40-59  Opn  2:30:53.2  27:05.2 
79 Stirling Thomas  Concord MA  M  46 40-59  Fat  2:30:55.3  27:07.3 
80 David Polan  Holden MA  M  47 40-59  Opn  2:30:58.3  27:10.4 
81 Scott Oosterveen  Bow NH  M  48 40-59  Opn  2:31:02.0  27:14.0 
82 Mike Shields  Temple NH  M  49 40-59  Opn  2:31:23.8  27:35.8 
83 Matthew Pierce  Somerville MA  M  29 24-39  Opn  2:31:27.0  27:39.0 
84 Gregory Shea  Keene NH  M  50 40-59  Opn  2:31:32.8  27:44.8 
85 Joe Marinelli  Brighton MA  M  30 24-39  Opn  2:31:34.1  27:46.1 
86 Philip Golden  Canton MA  M  51 40-59  Opn  2:31:34.9  27:47.0 
87 Keith Beausoleil  Manchester NH  M  52 40-59  SS  2:31:40.3  27:52.4 
88 Jason Bradeen  Milton MA  M  31 24-39  Opn  2:31:43.1  27:55.1 
89 James Hall  Windham NH  M  53 40-59  Opn  2:31:48.4  28:00.4 
90 Keith Button  Nottingham NH  M  54 40-59  Opn  2:31:52.3  28:04.4 
91 Jasmin Ten Have  Montreal QC  M  32 24-39  Opn  2:32:19.2  28:31.3 
92 Steven Engler  Belmont MA  M  55 40-59  Opn  2:32:22.8  28:34.9 
93 Mark Spencer  Newtown CT  M  33 24-39  Opn  2:33:16.3  29:28.3 
94 Ben Norris  Williston VT  M  56 40-59  Fat  2:33:35.5  29:47.6 
95 Jesse Lowe  Medford MA  M  34 24-39  Opn  2:33:42.9  29:54.9 
96 Jim Anderson  Lyme NH  M  57 40-59  Opn  2:34:01.3  30:13.4 
97 Keith Rousseau  South Burlington VT  M  35 24-39  Opn  2:34:10.9  30:22.9 
98 William Marinell  Belmont MA  M  58 40-59  Opn  2:34:30.3  30:42.3 
99 Martin Dutil  Sherbrooke QC  M  59 40-59  Opn  2:34:37.8  30:49.9 
100 Noah Elbers  Alstead NH  M  36 24-39  Opn  2:34:45.8  30:57.9 
101 Clint Angwin  White River Junction VT  M  37 24-39  Opn  2:35:34.5  31:46.6 
102 Tyler Merritt  Richmond VT  M  60 40-59  Opn  2:35:40.5  31:52.5 
103 Mark Vojtko  Grantham NH  M  61 40-59  Opn  2:36:01.9  32:13.9 
104 Ed Meyer  East Thetford VT  M  38 24-39  Opn  2:36:03.1  32:15.2 
105 Bob Treadwell  Temple NH  M  1 60-99  Opn  2:36:07.6  32:19.6 
106 Tim Fleming  Brattleboro VT  M  62 40-59  Opn  2:36:18.5  32:30.5 
107 Keith Cardoza  Brookline MA  M  39 24-39  Opn  2:36:27.1  32:39.2 
108 Andrew Borden  VT  M  6 1-23  Opn  2:36:39.3  32:51.3 
109 Mike Engstrom  Bedford NH  M  63 40-59  Opn  2:36:46.7  32:58.7 
110 Mike Harris  Concord MA  M  64 40-59  Fat  2:36:50.3  33:02.3 
111 Jonathan Boisvert  Drummondville QC  M  40 24-39  Opn  2:37:27.2  33:39.2 
112 Jeff Fisher  Durham ME  M  65 40-59  Fat  2:37:28.7  33:40.8 
113 Eric Siefer  North Conway NH  M  66 40-59  SS  2:37:29.3  33:41.3 
114 Greg Worgan  South Burlington VT  M  67 40-59  Opn  2:37:31.1  33:43.2 
115 Per Tonn  Montpelier VT  M  41 24-39  Opn  2:37:31.9  33:43.9 
116 Gerald Chen  Ottawa ON  M  68 40-59  Opn  2:37:35.7  33:47.8 
117 Guy Hamelin  La Tuque QC  M  69 40-59  Opn  2:37:38.3  33:50.3 
118 Alexandre Gagn_  Orford QC  M  42 24-39  Opn  2:37:50.6  34:02.7 
119 Jay Curry  Newburyport MA  M  70 40-59  Opn  2:38:07.6  34:19.6 
120 Chuck Officer  Hanover NH  M  71 40-59  Opn  2:38:14.9  34:27.0 
121 George Piepgras  Swampscott MA  M  7 1-23  Opn  2:38:15.3  34:27.3 
122 Larry Koutsavlis  Auburn NH  M  43 24-39  Opn  2:38:20.5  34:32.6 
123 Colin Piepgras  Swampscott MA  M  72 40-59  Opn  2:38:22.9  34:34.9 
124 Nicholas Collins  Cambridge MA  M  44 24-39  Opn  2:38:27.6  34:39.7 
125 Michael Dunne  Redding VT  M  73 40-59  Opn  2:38:49.7  35:01.7 
126 Gary Passler  Amesbury MA  M  2 60-99  Opn  2:38:51.3  35:03.3 
127 Jean Courcelles  Montreal QC  M  74 40-59  Opn  2:39:05.3  35:17.3 
128 Brian Anderson  Ashland MA  M  75 40-59  Opn  2:39:47.6  35:59.6 
129 Joseph Chapman  Somerville MA  M  76 40-59  Opn  2:39:57.9  36:10.0 
130 Ryan Waldron  Rye NH  M  77 40-59  Opn  2:39:58.0  36:10.1 
131 James Godbey  Canton MA  M  78 40-59  Opn  2:40:02.3  36:14.3 
132 Frederic Auger  Orford QC  M  45 24-39  Opn  2:40:08.9  36:21.0 
133 Dennis Williams  Manlius NY  M  79 40-59  Opn  2:40:12.1  36:24.2 
134 Jack Bell  Putney VT  M  80 40-59  Opn  2:40:19.4  36:31.4 
135 Miguel Serrano Palacio  Lexington MA  M  81 40-59  Opn  2:40:46.8  36:58.9 
136 Chris Northcott  Walpole NH  M  82 40-59  Opn  2:40:47.0  36:59.0 
137 Phil Parrish  Montpelier VT  M  46 24-39  Opn  2:41:04.4  37:16.4 
138 Ricky Legault  Sterling CT  M  83 40-59  Opn  2:41:06.8  37:18.9 
139 Nolan Musselman  Cambridge MA  M  47 24-39  SS  2:41:07.9  37:19.9 
140 Dave Clifford  Dorval QC  M  84 40-59  Opn  2:41:14.5  37:26.5 
141 Thomas Hurley  Mattapoisett MA  M  85 40-59  Opn  2:41:19.3  37:31.3 
142 Bruce Rychlik  Acton MA  M  86 40-59  Opn  2:41:34.3  37:46.3 
143 Louis Pare  St-Lambert QC  M  48 24-39  Opn  2:42:09.1  38:21.1 
144 Martin Roy  Montreal QC  M  49 24-39  Opn  2:42:09.6  38:21.6 
145 Justin Costa  Providence RI  M  50 24-39  Opn  2:42:09.6  38:21.6 
146 Francois Rochon  Lachine QC  M  87 40-59  Opn  2:42:12.7  38:24.8 
147 Tom Abray  Montreal QC  M  88 40-59  Opn  2:42:19.0  38:31.0 
148 Jason Yarrington  Salem MA  M  89 40-59  Opn  2:42:31.4  38:43.4 
149 Glenn Soulia  Roslindale MA  M  90 40-59  Opn  2:42:35.2  38:47.2 
150 Nicolas Paradis  Quebec QC  M  51 24-39  Opn  2:42:36.2  38:48.2 
151 Jordan Greenberg  Plymouth NH  M  91 40-59  Opn  2:42:40.2  38:52.3 
152 Delvis Gomez  Littleton MA  M  52 24-39  Opn  2:42:40.5  38:52.5 
153 Scott Taylor  North Easton MA  M  92 40-59  Opn  2:42:41.9  38:53.9 
154 Rodney Nobrega  East Montpelier VT  M  93 40-59  Opn  2:42:43.2  38:55.2 
155 Louis-Michel Menard  Shefford QC  M  94 40-59  Opn  2:42:47.9  38:59.9 
156 Chris Heatherton  Hampton NH  M  95 40-59  Opn  2:42:49.2  39:01.3 
157 Clid Dinan  Falls Church VA  M  8 1-23  Opn  2:42:49.6  39:01.7 
158 Russ Killpartrick  Goffstown NH  M  96 40-59  Opn  2:43:02.0  39:14.0 
159 Andy Han  Needham MA  M  97 40-59  Opn  2:43:15.9  39:27.9 
160 John Bayley  Greenfield MA  M  98 40-59  Tan  2:43:20.9  39:33.0 
161 Jf Fullum  Newburyport MA  M  99 40-59  Opn  2:43:30.6  39:42.7 
162 Roger Parmelee  New York NY  M  53 24-39  Opn  2:43:51.2  40:03.2 
163 John McGrath  Westford MA  M  100 40-59  Opn  2:44:00.1  40:12.2 
164 Ryan Burnham  Exeter NH  M  54 24-39  Opn  2:44:54.6  41:06.6 
165 Jarlath O'Neil-dunne  Burlington VT  M  101 40-59  Opn  2:44:55.4  41:07.5 
166 Christopher Scott  Merrimac MA  M  102 40-59  Opn  2:44:57.3  41:09.3 
167 John Wanner  Florence MA  M  55 24-39  Opn  2:44:58.2  41:10.2 
168 Sean Dacus  Conway MA  M  103 40-59  Opn  2:45:02.0  41:14.0 
169 John Adamik  Byfield MA  M  104 40-59  Opn  2:45:04.1  41:16.2 
170 Matthieu Fraser  Monastery NS  M  56 24-39  Opn  2:45:06.1  41:18.1 
171 Steve Gardner  Verdun QC  M  105 40-59  Opn  2:45:43.8  41:55.9 
172 Christian St-Onge  St-Denis-de-brompton QC  M  106 40-59  Opn  2:45:51.5  42:03.5 
173 Keith Franchetti  Colchester VT  M  107 40-59  Opn  2:46:09.9  42:22.0 
174 Aaron Miller  Goffstown NH  M  108 40-59  Opn  2:46:16.0  42:28.0 
175 Nicolas Letarte  Quebec City QC  M  57 24-39  Opn  2:46:17.3  42:29.3 
176 Vincent Chahley  Calgary AB  M  109 40-59  Opn  2:46:30.9  42:42.9 
177 Hugues Brassard  St-Lambert QC  M  110 40-59  Opn  2:46:42.7  42:54.8 
178 Andre Lamarche  St-Edmond QC  M  111 40-59  Opn  2:47:28.1  43:40.1 
179 Robert Ruttenberg  Somerville MA  M  58 24-39  Opn  2:47:31.6  43:43.7 
180 Kevin Church  Roslindale MA  M  59 24-39  SS  2:47:33.7  43:45.7 
181 Tim Shea  Amherst NH  M  112 40-59  Opn  2:47:36.0  43:48.0 
182 Fr_d_ric Sirois  Sherbrooke QC  M  113 40-59  Opn  2:47:39.8  43:51.8 
183 Scott Sweeney  Stow MA  M  114 40-59  Opn  2:47:50.3  44:02.3 
184 Andrew Hansen  Greenland NH  M  115 40-59  Opn  2:47:50.3  44:02.3 
185 Alain Bovet  Montreal QC  M  60 24-39  Opn  2:47:56.6  44:08.7 
186 Martin Rousseau  Montreal QC  M  116 40-59  Opn  2:48:00.9  44:13.0 
187 Colin Boyd  West Glover VT  M  61 24-39  Opn  2:48:05.4  44:17.4 
188 Peter Gill  Conway MA  M  117 40-59  Opn  2:48:11.3  44:23.4 
189 Joe Carrara  Charlotte VT  M  118 40-59  Opn  2:48:21.0  44:33.0 
190 Guthrie Andres  Malden MA  M  62 24-39  Opn  2:48:26.7  44:38.7 
191 Jean Provost  Quebec QC  M  119 40-59  Opn  2:48:34.7  44:46.8 
192 Chris Jacques  Woodbury CT  M  63 24-39  Opn  2:48:42.2  44:54.2 
193 Marc Sexton  Auburn NH  M  120 40-59  Fat  2:48:47.9  44:59.9 
194 Michael Theesfeld  Westfield NJ  M  121 40-59  SS  2:49:04.8  45:16.9 
195 Stephan Salenikovich  M  64 24-39  Opn  2:49:24.3  45:36.3 
196 Marius Savignac  Montreal QC  M  65 24-39  Opn  2:49:31.8  45:43.8 
197 Barney Brannen  Thetford Center VT  M  122 40-59  Opn  2:49:34.2  45:46.2 
198 Matthew Vandivort  New York NY  M  66 24-39  Opn  2:49:35.3  45:47.3 
199 Brian Robitaille  Ottawa ON  M  123 40-59  Opn  2:49:50.3  46:02.3 
200 Cyril Brunner  Stowe VT  M  67 24-39  Opn  2:49:53.9  46:05.9 
201 Casey Martin  Montgomery Center VT  M  68 24-39  Opn  2:49:55.3  46:07.3 
202 Fletcher Malcom  Newton MA  M  69 24-39  Opn  2:50:05.7  46:17.8 
203 Andrew McCabe  Arlington MA  M  70 24-39  Opn  2:50:09.7  46:21.8 
204 Stefan Bumbeck  South Hero VT  M  124 40-59  Opn  2:51:01.7  47:13.8 
205 Michael Bloom  Portsmouth NH  M  125 40-59  Opn  2:51:08.2  47:20.2 
206 Michael Mohr  Cumberland Center ME  M  126 40-59  Opn  2:51:14.6  47:26.6 
207 Derek Skillings  Manchester NH  M  71 24-39  Opn  2:51:18.7  47:30.8 
208 Eric Larochelle  Gatineau QC  M  72 24-39  Opn  2:51:25.7  47:37.7 
209 Michael Bolio  Concord MA  M  127 40-59  Fat  2:51:26.6  47:38.6 
210 Shane Buker  Jamaica Plain MA  M  73 24-39  Opn  2:51:27.2  47:39.3 
211 Peter Jantzen  Concord MA  M  128 40-59  Fat  2:51:28.7  47:40.7 
212 Craig Untiet  Bristol NH  M  74 24-39  Fat  2:51:29.7  47:41.7 
213 Cameron Dube  Beachburg ON  M  75 24-39  Fat  2:51:30.7  47:42.8 
214 Tucker Walsh  Jamaica Plain MA  M  129 40-59  Opn  2:51:53.8  48:05.8 
215 Jeff Couture  Hampstead NH  M  76 24-39  Opn  2:52:08.9  48:20.9 
216 Ken Carpenter  Jamaica Plain MA  M  130 40-59  Opn  2:52:15.3  48:27.3 
217 John Nachilly  Durham NH  M  131 40-59  Fat  2:53:11.0  49:23.1 
218 Robert Blais  Portsmouth NH  M  132 40-59  Opn  2:53:14.5  49:26.6 
219 Charles Philipp Warren  Montr_al QC  M  77 24-39  Opn  2:53:17.5  49:29.5 
220 Jesse Gubb  Somerville MA  M  78 24-39  Opn  2:53:30.5  49:42.6 
221 Brian Irwin  Morrisville VT  M  133 40-59  Opn  2:53:31.7  49:43.7 
222 Ronan Mejecaze  Verdun QC  M  79 24-39  Opn  2:53:46.7  49:58.8 
223 Bruce Giguere  Tolland CT  M  134 40-59  Opn  2:53:50.1  50:02.1 
224 Mark Kraus  Princeton MA  M  135 40-59  Opn  2:53:51.2  50:03.2 
225 Steve McGrath  Portsmouth NH  M  136 40-59  Opn  2:53:55.4  50:07.5 
226 Thomas Varga  North Andover MA  M  137 40-59  Opn  2:54:10.4  50:22.5 
227 Brandon Robertson  Manchester NH  M  80 24-39  Opn  2:54:18.1  50:30.2 
228 Chad Gamache  Manchester NH  M  81 24-39  Opn  2:54:18.1  50:30.2 
229 Bruno Luc Gauthier  Shefford QC  M  138 40-59  Opn  2:54:22.5  50:34.5 
230 Carl Aiken  East Greenbush NY  M  139 40-59  Opn  2:54:24.8  50:36.9 
231 Nicolas Tremblay  Montreal QC  M  140 40-59  Opn  2:54:40.8  50:52.8 
232 Justin Cammarata  Beverly MA  M  82 24-39  Opn  2:54:56.8  51:08.9 
233 Timothy Daley  Watertown MA  M  83 24-39  Opn  2:55:05.6  51:17.6 
234 Michael Passanisi  Andover MA  M  141 40-59  Opn  2:55:07.2  51:19.2 
235 Dan Cooper  Salem MA  M  142 40-59  Opn  2:55:09.2  51:21.3 
236 Christopher Mahaney  Freeport ME  M  143 40-59  Opn  2:55:30.3  51:42.4 
237 Paul Debitetto  Stow MA  M  144 40-59  Fat  2:55:35.7  51:47.7 
238 Andrew Cooper  Nashua NH  M  145 40-59  Opn  2:56:18.9  52:30.9 
239 Richard Brown  Danville NH  M  146 40-59  Fat  2:56:24.7  52:36.7 
240 Kasey Clark  South Kent CT  M  147 40-59  Opn  2:56:53.6  53:05.6 
241 Thomas Faba  Rumney NH  M  148 40-59  Opn  2:56:56.1  53:08.1 
242 Yves Daigneault  St-Denis De Brompton QC  M  149 40-59  Opn  2:56:58.1  53:10.2 
243 Todd Mathews  Amherst NH  M  150 40-59  Opn  2:57:23.6  53:35.6 
244 Phil Russell  Boston MA  M  84 24-39  Opn  2:57:40.8  53:52.8 
245 Daniel Cleiman  New York NY  M  85 24-39  Opn  2:57:41.0  53:53.0 
246 Darrin Beek  Northampton MA  M  151 40-59  Opn  2:57:43.3  53:55.4 
247 Dave Melder  Mechanicsburg PA  M  86 24-39  Opn  2:57:47.0  53:59.0 
248 Rapha‘l Charbonneau  Montr_al QC  M  87 24-39  Opn  2:58:01.3  54:13.3 
249 Patrick Moynihan  Lebanon NH  M  152 40-59  Opn  2:58:03.1  54:15.1 
250 Aaron Miller  Lancaster PA  M  88 24-39  Opn  2:58:03.7  54:15.7 
251 Todd Christy  Chilmark MA  M  153 40-59  Opn  2:58:03.9  54:16.0 
252 Jack Kelly  Southbury CT  M  3 60-99  Opn  2:58:15.0  54:27.1 
253 Eric Poch  Sudbury MA  M  154 40-59  Opn  2:58:15.7  54:27.7 
254 Frederick Ward  Lingwick QC  M  89 24-39  Opn  2:59:13.6  55:25.6 
255 Greg Gorham  Watertown MA  M  90 24-39  Opn  2:59:22.9  55:34.9 
256 Daryl Beck  Greenfield MA  M  155 40-59  Opn  2:59:26.4  55:38.5 
257 Dean Matweecha  Brattleboro VT  M  156 40-59  Opn  2:59:35.6  55:47.6 
258 Bob Dawson  Waterloo ON  M  157 40-59  Opn  2:59:37.9  55:49.9 
259 Ayaz Asif  Lebanon NH  M  158 40-59  Opn  3:00:33.8  56:45.8 
260 Scott Leighton  Eliot ME  M  159 40-59  Opn  3:01:00.8  57:12.8 
261 Autie Hamilton  Lancaster NH  M  160 40-59  Opn  3:01:04.5  57:16.5 
262 John Swarbrick  Waterloo ON  M  161 40-59  Opn  3:01:04.9  57:17.0 
263 Eric Hale  Somers CT  M  91 24-39  Opn  3:01:05.8  57:17.8 
264 Eric Lovering  Laconia NH  M  162 40-59  Opn  3:01:08.1  57:20.1 
265 Justin Pfister  Concord NH  M  92 24-39  Opn  3:01:11.4  57:23.4 
266 Adam Dodge  Merrimack NH  M  93 24-39  Opn  3:01:13.5  57:25.6 
267 Geoffrey Shreck  Hampton NH  M  163 40-59  Opn  3:01:32.1  57:44.2 
268 Richard Bushway  South Burlington VT  M  94 24-39  Opn  3:02:13.7  58:25.7 
269 Greg Payne  Nepean ON  M  164 40-59  Opn  3:02:24.0  58:36.1 
270 Joseph Bovaconti  Marlborough MA  M  165 40-59  Opn  3:03:11.0  59:23.0 
271 Mead Woody  M  166 40-59  Opn  3:03:29.9  59:41.9 
272 John Buser  Putney VT  M  167 40-59  Opn  3:03:44.3  59:56.3 
273 David Gauthier  Burlington VT  M  95 24-39  Fat  3:03:45.3  59:57.3 
274 Andy Swett  Dedham MA  M  96 24-39  Opn  3:04:06.1  1:00:18.1 
275 Nicolas Perreault  Brossard QC  M  168 40-59  Opn  3:04:15.9  1:00:28.0 
276 Derek Griggs  Seabrook NH  M  169 40-59  Opn  3:04:17.5  1:00:29.5 
277 Todd Warnock  Bristol VT  M  1 0- 0  Opn  3:04:39.0  1:00:51.1 
278 Jamie Welch  Berlin Nh NH  M  170 40-59  Opn  3:05:01.5  1:01:13.5 
279 David Moynihan  Lebanon NH  M  97 24-39  Opn  3:05:22.6  1:01:34.7 
280 Kurt Maw  Salem MA  M  171 40-59  Opn  3:05:31.7  1:01:43.8 
281 Tony Cowles  Yarmouth ME  M  172 40-59  Opn  3:06:22.2  1:02:34.3 
282 Brian Doben  Reading MA  M  173 40-59  Opn  3:06:30.2  1:02:42.2 
283 John Berlinger  Ashby MA  M  174 40-59  Opn  3:07:14.2  1:03:26.2 
284 Joseph Oneil  Salem MA  M  98 24-39  Opn  3:07:18.9  1:03:31.0 
285 Rich Matthes  Portsmouth NH  M  175 40-59  Opn  3:08:11.5  1:04:23.6 
286 David Rippon  Bronx NY  M  176 40-59  Opn  3:08:36.6  1:04:48.6 
287 John Dunne  Southampton NY  M  177 40-59  SS  3:09:34.8  1:05:46.9 
288 Tom Haines  Durham NH  M  178 40-59  Opn  3:09:37.3  1:05:49.3 
289 Timothy Mayo  Worcester MA  M  179 40-59  Opn  3:10:01.9  1:06:13.9 
290 Ben Barnhart  Conway MA  M  180 40-59  Opn  3:10:02.2  1:06:14.2 
291 Matthew Pakos  Somerville MA  M  181 40-59  Opn  3:10:03.7  1:06:15.7 
292 Joe McLean  South Burlington VT  M  182 40-59  Fat  3:10:08.9  1:06:20.9 
293 Patrick Cochran  Beverly MA  M  99 24-39  Opn  3:10:14.5  1:06:26.6 
294 Pedro Santos  Belmont MA  M  183 40-59  Opn  3:11:39.4  1:07:51.5 
295 Patrick Warner  Worcester MA  M  184 40-59  Opn  3:11:42.5  1:07:54.5 
296 Gabriel Flanders  Eaton Center NH  M  185 40-59  Opn  3:11:45.7  1:07:57.7 
297 Daniel Langevin  Johnson VT  M  100 24-39  Opn  3:12:01.2  1:08:13.3 
298 Mark Richards  Newtown CT  M  186 40-59  Opn  3:12:02.1  1:08:14.1 
299 Daniel Healy  Wareham MA  M  187 40-59  Opn  3:12:15.5  1:08:27.5 
300 Scott Dallaire  Newmarket NH  M  188 40-59  Opn  3:12:29.2  1:08:41.3 
301 Alan Moats  West Fairlee VT  M  4 60-99  Opn  3:12:34.6  1:08:46.7 
302 Julien Dubuc  Montreal QC  M  101 24-39  Opn  3:12:35.8  1:08:47.8 
303 Ben Gustafson  Framingham MA  M  189 40-59  Opn  3:12:39.5  1:08:51.6 
304 Steven Tramposch  Newtown CT  M  190 40-59  Opn  3:12:42.1  1:08:54.1 
305 Rob Simms  Cohasset MA  M  5 60-99  Fat  3:12:52.2  1:09:04.2 
306 Donald Loveless  Tulsa OK  M  6 60-99  SS  3:12:57.6  1:09:09.6 
307 Michael Rivard  Norwood MA  M  191 40-59  Opn  3:13:10.8  1:09:22.8 
308 Noah Bourassa  North Hampton NH  M  102 24-39  Opn  3:13:20.7  1:09:32.7 
309 Jim Angelillo  Montr_al QC  M  192 40-59  Opn  3:13:47.7  1:09:59.7 
310 Andrew Eills  Concord NH  M  193 40-59  Opn  3:13:54.5  1:10:06.5 
311 Aaron Girard  Albany NY  M  103 24-39  Opn  3:13:56.2  1:10:08.2 
312 Jeff Cronin  Belmont MA  M  194 40-59  Opn  3:14:28.6  1:10:40.7 
313 R. Colin Kennedy  Cambridge MA  M  104 24-39  Opn  3:14:28.7  1:10:40.8 
314 Matthew Bergiel  Medfield MA  M  105 24-39  Opn  3:14:29.2  1:10:41.2 
315 Michael Bingham  Milford MA  M  7 60-99  Opn  3:14:44.4  1:10:56.4 
316 Steve Gallier  Bow NH  M  195 40-59  Opn  3:15:09.9  1:11:22.0 
317 Todd Amato  Vernon VT  M  196 40-59  Opn  3:15:20.8  1:11:32.8 
318 Michael Logan  Lebanon NH  M  106 24-39  Opn  3:15:22.2  1:11:34.3 
319 Martin Rancourt  Montreal QC  M  107 24-39  Opn  3:15:42.8  1:11:54.8 
320 Nikola Brassard-Dion  Ottawa ON  M  108 24-39  Opn  3:15:42.8  1:11:54.8 
321 Michael Wolfe  Westmont QC  M  197 40-59  Opn  3:16:01.5  1:12:13.5 
322 Sean Runnette  Hillsborough NJ  M  198 40-59  Opn  3:16:16.5  1:12:28.5 
323 Jed Kornbluh  Hopewell NJ  M  109 24-39  Opn  3:16:19.0  1:12:31.0 
324 Jose Lafarga  Toronto ON  M  199 40-59  Opn  3:16:19.1  1:12:31.1 
325 Martin Klingensmith  Arlington MA  M  110 24-39  Opn  3:16:53.6  1:13:05.6 
326 Xavier Poirier-Moisan  St-Lambert QC  M  111 24-39  Opn  3:16:53.8  1:13:05.8 
327 John Fice  Norfolk MA  M  200 40-59  Fat  3:17:01.4  1:13:13.4 
328 Peter Bakken  Paoli PA  M  112 24-39  Opn  3:17:18.2  1:13:30.2 
329 Ryan Pemberton  Barrington NH  M  113 24-39  Opn  3:17:20.5  1:13:32.5 
330 Brian Gatens  Ridgewood NJ  M  201 40-59  Opn  3:17:27.1  1:13:39.1 
331 James West  Beverly MA  M  202 40-59  Opn  3:17:49.8  1:14:01.8 
332 Shawn Googins  Glastonbury CT  M  203 40-59  Opn  3:17:52.9  1:14:04.9 
333 Jj Dagesse  Derby VT  M  114 24-39  Opn  3:18:19.6  1:14:31.6 
334 John Breny  Newtown CT  M  204 40-59  Opn  3:18:41.5  1:14:53.5 
335 Josh Burgel  Concord MA  M  205 40-59  Opn  3:19:11.2  1:15:23.2 
336 Eric Caspole  Bedford MA  M  206 40-59  Opn  3:19:14.4  1:15:26.4 
337 William Weismantel  Mount Joy PA  M  115 24-39  Opn  3:19:44.4  1:15:56.4 
338 Mark Condon  Bangor ME  M  207 40-59  Opn  3:19:49.5  1:16:01.6 
339 Frank Mulcahy  Stratham NH  M  208 40-59  Opn  3:20:07.0  1:16:19.0 
340 Christopher Boulbol  Stratham NH  M  209 40-59  Opn  3:20:07.0  1:16:19.1 
341 Anthony Fiandaca  Waltham MA  M  116 24-39  Opn  3:20:07.8  1:16:19.9 
342 Maxim Grinberg  Newton MA  M  210 40-59  Opn  3:20:31.5  1:16:43.5 
343 Jose Martinez  Newton MA  M  211 40-59  Opn  3:20:31.7  1:16:43.8 
344 Brian Palmer  Milford MA  M  212 40-59  Opn  3:20:34.7  1:16:46.8 
345 Weston Forsblad  Danville NH  M  117 24-39  Opn  3:21:14.8  1:17:26.9 
346 Vincent Filion  Magog QC  M  213 40-59  Opn  3:21:37.3  1:17:49.3 
347 Tim Metzger  Hampton NH  M  214 40-59  Opn  3:21:56.6  1:18:08.7 
348 Rami El Rayess  Hampton NH  M  118 24-39  Opn  3:21:58.6  1:18:10.6 
349 Jacob Knable  Brookline MA  M  215 40-59  Opn  3:22:02.6  1:18:14.6 
350 David Goldberg  Needham MA  M  216 40-59  Opn  3:22:05.1  1:18:17.1 
351 Tristan Von Duntz  Montpelier VT  M  119 24-39  Opn  3:22:09.1  1:18:21.1 
352 Nolan Langweill  Montpelier VT  M  217 40-59  Opn  3:22:09.3  1:18:21.3 
353 John Doty  Westford VT  M  218 40-59  Opn  3:23:02.4  1:19:14.4 
354 Ron Chevrette  Hooksett NH  M  219 40-59  Opn  3:23:03.1  1:19:15.1 
355 Jim Murphy  Brookline NH  M  220 40-59  Opn  3:23:03.1  1:19:15.2 
356 David Bettridge  Providence RI  M  221 40-59  Opn  3:23:07.5  1:19:19.5 
357 Marco Alibreti  ME  M  120 24-39  Opn  3:23:13.3  1:19:25.3 
358 Chris J. Dunn  Strafford NH  M  222 40-59  Opn  3:23:14.0  1:19:26.1 
359 Stephen Burns  Concord NH  M  223 40-59  Opn  3:23:14.1  1:19:26.1 
360 Terry Brule  Gatineau QC  M  224 40-59  Opn  3:23:21.9  1:19:33.9 
361 Craig Holbrook  Lebanon ME  M  8 60-99  Opn  3:25:11.1  1:21:23.1 
362 Daniel Sullivan  Wellesley MA  M  225 40-59  Opn  3:25:49.5  1:22:01.5 
363 Varoujan Hagopian  Upton MA  M  121 24-39  Opn  3:25:54.5  1:22:06.5 
364 Paul Johnson  Newburyport MA  M  226 40-59  Opn  3:26:04.7  1:22:16.8 
365 Brian Bigelow  Manchester NH  M  227 40-59  Opn  3:26:47.9  1:23:00.0 
366 Drew Korby  Belmont MA  M  122 24-39  Opn  3:26:59.5  1:23:11.6 
367 David Wright  Tillson NY  M  123 24-39  Opn  3:26:59.6  1:23:11.7 
368 Arlon Chaffee  Newmarket NH  M  228 40-59  Opn  3:27:07.6  1:23:19.7 
369 Thomas Evers  Reading MA  M  229 40-59  Opn  3:27:29.1  1:23:41.1 
370 Chad Morris  West Newbury MA  M  230 40-59  Opn  3:27:40.8  1:23:52.8 
371 Todd Wells  Barre VT  M  231 40-59  Opn  3:27:44.1  1:23:56.2 
372 Mike Kearney  Cumberland ME  M  232 40-59  Opn  3:27:48.3  1:24:00.4 
373 Adam Schayowitz  Wayland MA  M  124 24-39  Opn  3:28:22.6  1:24:34.6 
374 Jim Airgood  Henniker NH  M  233 40-59  Opn  3:28:31.6  1:24:43.6 
375 Ben Mills  South Burlington VT  M  234 40-59  Opn  3:29:05.5  1:25:17.5 
376 Jason Heinrich  Danville VT  M  235 40-59  Opn  3:29:07.3  1:25:19.3 
377 Pat McFalls  Pennellville NY  M  236 40-59  Fat  3:30:06.6  1:26:18.7 
378 Sam Osborne  Burlington VT  M  9 60-99  Opn  3:30:13.9  1:26:26.0 
379 David Liquori  Cambridge MA  M  125 24-39  Opn  3:31:25.5  1:27:37.6 
380 Shawne Camp  Ballston Spa NY  M  237 40-59  Fat  3:31:35.2  1:27:47.3 
381 Marc Bacon  East Brunswick NJ  M  238 40-59  Opn  3:31:42.2  1:27:54.2 
382 Tom McDonald  Cape Elizabeth ME  M  239 40-59  Opn  3:31:51.5  1:28:03.6 
383 Jake Quigley  Hanover NH  M  240 40-59  Opn  3:31:58.3  1:28:10.3 
384 John Kasbohm  Dover NH  M  241 40-59  Opn  3:32:09.1  1:28:21.2 
385 Jeff Dieffenbach  Framingham MA  M  242 40-59  Opn  3:32:33.5  1:28:45.6 
386 Jonathan Zaff  Newton MA  M  243 40-59  Opn  3:32:54.9  1:29:06.9 
387 Andre Boutin  Manchester NH  M  244 40-59  Opn  3:32:55.6  1:29:07.7 
388 Edward Kruszon  Riverhead NY  M  9 1-23  Opn  3:33:01.0  1:29:13.0 
389 James Owers  Concord NH  M  10 60-99  Opn  3:34:17.6  1:30:29.6 
390 Edourd Ward  Lingwick QC  M  10 1-23  Opn  3:35:23.9  1:31:35.9 
391 Franćois Poisson  Sainte-Anne-des-lacs QC  M  245 40-59  Opn  3:35:26.6  1:31:38.6 
392 Michael Meuse  Salem MA  M  126 24-39  Opn  3:36:05.3  1:32:17.4 
393 Christopher Smith  Dedham MA  M  246 40-59  Opn  3:36:17.7  1:32:29.7 
394 John Keiler  Winchester NH  M  247 40-59  Opn  3:37:23.4  1:33:35.4 
395 Phil Bellini  Amesbury MA  M  127 24-39  Opn  3:37:54.8  1:34:06.8 
396 Luke Wendt  Columbus OH  M  248 40-59  Fat  3:38:29.0  1:34:41.0 
397 Mandy Forshaw  Coco Beach FL  M  128 24-39  Opn  3:38:49.1  1:35:01.2 
398 Jason Carleton  Ashland MA  M  249 40-59  Opn  3:40:09.7  1:36:21.7 
399 Steven King  Newburyport MA  M  250 40-59  Fat  3:40:41.2  1:36:53.3 
400 Mark Rose  Pointe-Claire QC  M  251 40-59  Opn  3:40:48.8  1:37:00.8 
401 Thomas De Carlo  East Burke VT  M  11 60-99  Fat  3:41:32.0  1:37:44.1 
402 Chris Housley  Kittery ME  M  252 40-59  Opn  3:42:04.6  1:38:16.7 
403 Matthew Lord  Kittery Point ME  M  253 40-59  Opn  3:42:04.7  1:38:16.7 
404 Mike Cantara  Weston MA  M  254 40-59  Opn  3:42:21.5  1:38:33.5 
405 Peter Price  Freeport ME  M  255 40-59  Opn  3:42:50.7  1:39:02.8 
406 Irvin Gordon  Contoocook NH  M  12 60-99  Opn  3:43:27.7  1:39:39.8 
407 Peter Kunz  Castleton VT  M  129 24-39  Opn  3:43:45.9  1:39:57.9 
408 Bob Jenney  Wellesley MA  M  256 40-59  Opn  3:43:59.0  1:40:11.0 
409 Jurgen Braun  Montreal QC  M  257 40-59  Opn  3:44:20.1  1:40:32.2 
410 Joseph McDonald  Essex Junction VT  M  258 40-59  Opn  3:44:51.5  1:41:03.5 
411 Steven Brandt  Ashland MA  M  259 40-59  Opn  3:44:53.2  1:41:05.2 
412 Christopher Cowles  Hebron CT  M  260 40-59  Opn  3:45:08.4  1:41:20.4 
413 Mark Garland  Nashua NH  M  261 40-59  Fat  3:46:05.9  1:42:18.0 
414 Michael Tucker  Cato NY  M  262 40-59  Fat  3:46:09.9  1:42:21.9 
415 Guillaume Lazure  Montreal QC  M  130 24-39  Opn  3:47:01.0  1:43:13.0 
416 Darrell Szlachetka  Manchester CT  M  263 40-59  Opn  3:48:37.3  1:44:49.4 
417 Brad Michael  Doylestown PA  M  264 40-59  Opn  3:48:38.0  1:44:50.0 
418 Lee Gilmond  Winooski VT  M  265 40-59  Opn  3:49:01.1  1:45:13.2 
419 Samir Maina  Verdun QC  M  131 24-39  Opn  3:51:09.7  1:47:21.7 
420 Tom Cooper  Hopewell NJ  M  266 40-59  Opn  3:52:46.6  1:48:58.7 
421 Whit Anderson  Hopewell NJ  M  267 40-59  Opn  3:52:46.8  1:48:58.8 
422 Kurt Werner  Auburn NY  M  268 40-59  Opn  3:57:05.4  1:53:17.5 
423 Bob Tomczyk  Sterling MA  M  269 40-59  SS  3:58:02.8  1:54:14.8 
424 Stephen Jablonski  Brookline MA  M  270 40-59  Opn  3:58:35.5  1:54:47.6 
425 Mike Salvatore  Watertown MA  M  271 40-59  Opn  3:58:35.7  1:54:47.7 
426 F. Brian Hidy  Auburn NY  M  272 40-59  Opn  3:58:37.4  1:54:49.5 
427 Evan Kay  North Pomfret VT  M  132 24-39  Opn  3:59:13.8  1:55:25.9 
428 Claude Verdon  Milton VT  M  273 40-59  Opn  3:59:34.6  1:55:46.6 
429 Jeff Mannion  Ballston Lake NY  M  274 40-59  Opn  4:00:57.5  1:57:09.6 
430 Bert Sawicki  Royalston MA  M  275 40-59  Opn  4:01:05.8  1:57:17.8 
431 Alfred Gadway  Fitchburg MA  M  133 24-39  Opn  4:01:15.1  1:57:27.1 
432 Derrick Lemnah  Stowe VT  M  134 24-39  Opn  4:04:09.2  2:00:21.2 
433 Daniel Coons  Wolfeboro NH  M  13 60-99  Opn  4:06:40.8  2:02:52.9 
434 Richard Tobin  Franklin MA  M  276 40-59  Fat  4:06:51.5  2:03:03.5 
435 Willaim Bailey  Alton NH  M  277 40-59  Opn  4:08:40.4  2:04:52.4 
436 Scott Griffin  Fairport NY  M  14 60-99  Opn  4:09:30.7  2:05:42.7 
437 Christopher White  Simsbury CT  M  278 40-59  Opn  4:10:00.3  2:06:12.3 
438 Adam Ogden  Stowe VT  M  135 24-39  Opn  4:13:14.9  2:09:26.9 
439 Timothy Dow  Chatham MA  M  279 40-59  Opn  4:13:19.0  2:09:31.0 
440 Joseph McLaughlin  Stowe VT  M  136 24-39  Opn  4:15:24.5  2:11:36.5 
441 Steve Giguere  Dover NH  M  280 40-59  Fat  4:18:38.3  2:14:50.4 
442 Juan Mendoza  Otter River MA  M  281 40-59  Fat  4:22:43.6  2:18:55.7 
443 Simon Levesque  Montr_al QC  M  137 24-39  Opn  4:24:23.9  2:20:35.9 
444 John Gallinagh  South Boston MA  M  282 40-59  Opn  4:33:55.4  2:30:07.5 
445 Rudy Bleakley Jr  Norwalk CT  M  283 40-59  Opn  4:33:55.6  2:30:07.6 
446 Seth Donohoe  Billerica MA  M  138 24-39  Opn  4:34:21.7  2:30:33.7 
447 Sean Noonan  South Easton MA  M  284 40-59  Opn  4:36:03.9  2:32:16.0 
448 Joe Peretti  Norwich CT  M  285 40-59  Opn  4:39:23.7  2:35:35.7 
449 Tom Duby  Enfield NH  M  286 40-59  Opn  4:43:56.7  2:40:08.7 
450 Marc Jacobs  South Berwick ME  M  287 40-59  Opn  4:58:10.9  2:54:22.9 
451 Dan Blickensderfer  South Berwick ME  M  288 40-59  Opn  4:58:10.9  2:54:22.9 
452 Edward Atwell  Wolfeboro NH  M  289 40-59  Opn  5:01:13.5  2:57:25.5 
453 Eric Thompson  South Boston MA  M  139 24-39  Opn  5:17:24.7  3:13:36.8 
454 Mark Fitzgerald  New Boston NH  M  140 24-39  Opn  5:19:42.9  3:15:55.0 
455 Aim_ Bourdon  Ashfield MA  M  141 24-39  Opn  5:24:18.3  3:20:30.3 
456 Paul Izyk  Hannibal NY  M  290 40-59  Opn  5:30:26.8  3:26:38.9 
457 Christopher Pierson  Wayland MA  M  142 24-39  Opn  5:45:15.3  3:41:27.3