Tour de France Stage 14 GC


ARMSTRONG Lance USP181SUI 67:23:28
OLANO Abraham ONC051ESP 07:44
ZULLE Alex BAN161SUI 07:47
DUFAUX Laurent SAE074SUI 08:07
ESCARTIN Fernando KEL111ESP 08:53
HEULOT Stéphane FDJ155FRA 09:10
VIRENQUE Richard PLT069FRA 10:03
TONKOV Pavel MAP031RUS 10:18
NARDELLO Daniele MAP038ITA 10:58
10 GUERINI Giuseppe TEL024ITA 11:07
11 CASERO Angel VIT121ESP 11:13
12 SALMON Benoit CSO099FRA 12:32
13 MOREAU Christophe FES148FRA 12:53
14 BELLI Wladimir FES141ITA 13:26
15 PERON Andrea ONC057ITA 13:32
16 LANFRANCHI Paolo MAP035ITA 14:30
17 ETXEBARRIA David ONC053ESP 15:19
18 FARESIN Gianni MAP033ITA 15:45
19 VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT086BEL 16:16
20 MEIER Roland COF008SUI 17:27
21 AERTS Mario LOT081BEL 17:31
22 HAMBURGER Bo CTA171DEN 17:57
23 BELTRAN Manuel BAN163ESP 18:29
24 SIMON François C.A131FRA 19:04
25 HAMILTON Tyler USP184USA 19:14
26 GARZELLI Stefano MER011ITA 19:17
27 CONTRERAS Carlos KEL113COL 20:00
28 TOTSCHNIG Georg TEL028AUT 20:58
29 VINOKOUROV Alexandre CSO091KAZ 22:41
30 COMMESSO Salvatore SAE073ITA 23:20
31 BOURGUIGNON Thierry BIG192FRA 24:03
32 ELLI Alberto TEL023ITA 24:36
33 SERRANO Marcos ONC059ESP 27:48
34 CASTELBLANCO José Joaquim KEL112COL 28:25
35 CEREZO Francisco VIT124ESP 32:29
36 GONZALEZ GALDEANO Alvaro VIT126ESP 33:18
37 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ONC056ESP 35:48
38 SERPELLINI Marco LAM101ITA 36:08
39 GARCIA Francisco Tomas VIT125ESP 37:15
40 MEIER Armin SAE076SUI 38:16
41 MANCEBO Francisco BAN165ESP 38:32
42 ROBIN Jean-Cyril FDJ151FRA 39:46
43 LIVINGSTON Kevin USP186USA 39:58
44 VERHEYEN Geert LOT088BEL 40:29
45 DE WOLF Steve COF002BEL 40:49
46 BOLTS Udo TEL022GER 41:23
47 KONYSHEV Dimitri MER018RUS 42:17
48 SOLAUN César BAN169ESP 43:24
49 ROUS Didier FES149FRA 43:42
50 GONZALEZ Santos ONC055ESP 43:59
51 BESSY Frédéric CSO093FRA 44:09
52 PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier KEL118ESP 44:14
53 VOIGT Jens C.A139GER 44:31
54 BOOGERD Micha‘l RAB041NED 46:35
55 PENA Miguel Angel BAN168ESP 47:59
56 LELLI Massimiliano COF006ITA 49:28
57 LEBRETON Lylian BIG196FRA 51:03
58 ORIOL Christophe CSO098FRA 51:28
59 MADOUAS Laurent FES147FRA 51:44
60 DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM103BEL 51:49
61 DIAZ JUSTO Rafael ONC052ESP 53:35
62 ARRIETA José-Luis BAN162ESP 54:30
63 GARCIA-ACOSTA Vicente BAN164ESP 55:29
64 FERNANDEZ GINES Manuel MAP034ESP 55:45
65 GOMEZ José-Javier KEL115ESP 58:04
66 CATTAI Stefano PLT063ITA1:01:20
67 VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT087BEL1:01:49
68 JEKER Fabian FES145SUI1:02:41
69 WESEMANN Steffen TEL029GER1:03:31
70 GOUBERT Stephane PLT065FRA1:05:23
71 MENGIN Christophe FDJ156FRA1:06:09
72 PICCOLI Mariano LAM105ITA1:06:48
73 HINCAPIE George USP185USA1:08:57
74 GOUGOT Fabrice CSO095FRA1:10:14
75 MONDINI Gianpaolo CTA179ITA1:10:35
76 JAKSCHE Jorg TEL026GER1:10:43
77 VASSEUR Cédric C.A137FRA1:12:21
78 FARAZIJN Peter COF004BEL1:13:23
79 ANDREU Frankie USP182USA1:14:43
80 FINCATO Marco MER016ITA1:15:58
81 BROCHARD Laurent FES142FRA1:16:18
82 LOTZ Marc RAB045NED1:16:19
83 INDURAIN Prudencio VIT128ESP1:16:23
84 ZABEL Erik TEL021GER1:16:54
85 REBOLLO José Luis ONC058ESP1:16:59
86 FORCONI Riccardo MER017ITA1:17:13
87 ODRIOZOLA Jon BAN167ESP1:18:16
88 CHANTEUR Pascal CSO094FRA1:18:42
89 DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB043NED1:21:07
90 JONKER Patrick RAB044AUS1:21:16
91 MAIGNAN Gilles CSO097FRA1:23:14
92 DESBIENS Laurent COF003FRA1:23:16
93 GOUVENOU Thierry BIG195FRA1:23:57
94 SIVAKOV Alexei BIG198RUS1:24:14
95 NAVAS David BAN166ESP1:24:41
96 OGRADY Stuart C.A136AUS1:25:03
97 SACCHI Fabio PLT068ITA1:25:38
98 BUENAHORA Hernan VIT123COL1:26:14
99 OTXOA Javier KEL116ESP1:26:24
100 BRAMATI Davide MAP032ITA1:27:11
101 VIDAL José-Angel KEL119ESP1:28:16
102 GUESDON Frédéric FDJ154FRA1:28:25
103 MORIN Anthony FDJ158FRA1:28:26
104 ZBERG Beat RAB049SUI1:28:52
105 DE WAELE Fabien LOT082BEL1:29:27
106 STEELS Tom MAP039BEL1:29:36
107 RAULT Dominique BIG197FRA1:29:36
108 HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL025GER1:29:49
109 LEFEVRE Laurent FES146FRA1:29:58
110 AGGIANO Elio VIT122ITA1:30:11
111 SCIREA Mario SAE078ITA1:31:03
112 GIUNTI Massimo CTA175ITA1:31:11
113 RINERO Christophe COF009FRA1:31:22
114 VANDEVELDE Christian USP188USA1:32:53
115 WUYTS Peter LOT089BEL1:32:56
116 AUGER Ludovic BIG191FRA1:33:23
117 CAPELLE Christophe BIG193FRA1:33:41
118 DEKKER Erik RAB042NED1:33:42
119 MARTINELLO Silvio PLT066ITA1:34:13
120 PINOTTI Marco LAM106ITA1:34:38
121 HERNANDEZ Jaime FES143ESP1:36:29
122 HUSER Rolf FES144SUI1:37:06
123 BARBERO Sergio MER013ITA1:37:19
124 MICHAELSEN Lars FDJ157DEN1:37:39
125 CREPALDI Mirco PLT064ITA1:38:40
126 VOGELS Henk C.A138AUS1:39:07
127 LAMOUR Claude COF005FRA1:39:43
128 BARTHE Stéphane CSO092FRA1:40:51
129 HINAULT Sébastien C.A134FRA1:41:04
130 DA CRUZ Carlos BIG194FRA1:41:13
131 MC EWEN Robbie RAB046AUS1:41:28
132 BRASI Rossano PLT062ITA1:42:51
133 COLOMBO Gabriele CTA173ITA1:43:27
134 BOARDMAN Chris C.A133GBR1:43:40
135 DEMARBAIX Sébastien LOT083BEL1:44:14
136 MARICHAL Thierry LOT085BEL1:47:02
137 DE LOS ANGELES José KEL114ESP1:47:04
138 LANGELLA Anthony C.A135FRA1:49:52
139 NAZON Damien FDJ159FRA1:50:24
140 CALCATERRA Giuseppe SAE072ITA1:51:10
141 SECCHIARI Francesco SAE079ITA1:52:25
142 LJUNGQUIST Marcus CTA176SWE1:52:31
143 LEYSEN Bart MAP036BEL1:52:59
144 NAPOLITANO Massimiliano MER019ITA1:53:40
145 BARONTI Alessandro CTA172ITA1:55:44
146 SCHAFFRAT:Jan TEL027GER1:56:04
147 MAZZANTI Luca CTA177ITA1:56:17
148 HORILLO Pedro VIT127ESP1:57:16
149 LODER Thierry COF007FRA1:59:42
150 DERAME Pascal USP183FRA2:06:24
151 DURAND Jacky LOT084FRA2:07:23
152 SWEET Jay BIG199AUS2:35:53