CHAMPIONNAT QUÉBÉCOIS SUR PISTE-BROMONT-11-12 SEPTEMBRE 1999 |
|
| 500 M-MIN-CAD-JUNIOR F | | Temps | | |
1 | BEAULIEU, CYNTHIA | SHERBROOKE | 44.07 | | |
2 | LACASSE, MARTINE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 45.13 | | |
3 | HUPIN, MATHILDE | BROMONT AVP | 45.16 | | |
4 | GREAUX, MAGALIE | STE-FOY | 45.71 | | |
5 | LALIBERTE, MYLENE | BROSSARD | 46.83 | | |
6 | LACHANCE, CHANTAL | DYN. CONTRECOEUR | 47.88 | | |
7 | ROY, EMILIE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 47.97 | | |
8 | MARCOTTE, VÉRONIQUE | SHERBROOKE | 50.09 | | |
|
| 500 M-MIN-CADET H | | Temps | | |
1 | FAUSSE, GUILLAUME | BROMONT | 39.37 | | |
2 | ROY, BILLY | BROMONT AVP | 39.5 | | |
3 | SZTUKE, JEAN-CHARLES | BROSSARD | 41.34 | | |
4 | NADEAU, XAVIER | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 41.53 | | |
5 | FILLION, JULIEN | INDéPENDANT | 42.12 | | |
6 | GAGNON, PIERE-YVES | SHERBROOKE | 42.34 | | |
7 | SZTUKE, FRANCOIS | BROSSARD | 42.62 | | |
8 | ROY, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 43.06 | | |
9 | ROY, FELIP | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 43.34 | | |
10 | SARRAZIN, MARC-ANDRE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 43.46 | | |
11 | TETREAULT, PASCAL | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 43.53 | | |
12 | CHOUINARD, ABEL | ESPOIRS DE HULL | 43.78 | | |
13 | ROY, DAVID | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 44.21 | | |
14 | GAGNON, JEAN-BERNARD | SHERBROOKE | 44.28 | | |
15 | DUQUETTE, GEORGE-EDOUARD | BROMONT | 47 | | |
16 | VIVES, CHARLY | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 47.93 | | |
17 | GREAUX, GUILLAUME | STE-FOY | 49.03 | | |
|
| 1000 M-JUNIOR H | | Temps | | |
1 | GILBERT, MARTIN | SAECO | 1.17.90 | | |
2 | BOILY, PIERRE-OLIVIER | SAECO | 1.19.31 | | |
3 | ROLLIN, DOMINIQUE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 1.20.62 | | |
4 | BEDARD, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 1.20.81 | | |
5 | OLIVIER, JEREMI | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 1.23.53 | | |
|
| 500 m SENIOR F | | Temps | | |
1 | DUBE, EMMANUELLE | VEZARD, SUGOI | 45.68 | | |
|
| 1000 M-SENIOR H | | Temps | | |
1 | MAURAIS, ALEXANDRE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 1.12.96 | | |
2 | CLOUTIER, ALEXANDRE | DEGREE RADIO-ENERGIE | 1.13.28 | | |
3 | LABELLE, MARTIN | INDÉPENDANT | 1.14.65 | | |
4 | BELISLE, DANIEL | D'ITALIANO LES AILES | 1.18.40 | | |
5 | GREAUX, CEDRIC | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 1.20.18 | | |
6 | BERNIER, JEAN-SEBASTIEN | STE-FOY | 1.21.68 | | |
7 | ZABRISKIE, DAVID | INDEPENDANT | 1.23.18 | | |
|
| 1000 M-MAITRE H | | Temps | | |
1 | GEORGE, PHILIPPE | INDEPENDANT | 1.20.37 | | |
2 | CARON, ALAIN | INDEPENDANT | 1.22.43 | | |
3 | LAPOINTE, MARC | MÉDICO-SPORTIF | 1.22.81 | | |
4 | VIGNEAULT, ANDRE | SPINNING | 1.25.15 | | |
5 | MARCOTTE, GUY | SHERBROOKE | 1.26.62 | | |
6 | PLEAU, ROBERT | SPINNING | 1.30.06 | | |
7 | MASZENSKI, HENRIK | SHERBROOKE | 1.30.15 | | |
8 | NADEAU, YVES | SAECO V.B. | 1.30.40 | | |
9 | RIOUX, JULIEN | SHERBROOKE | 1.31.53 | | |
10 | VIVES, BERNARD | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 1.32.25 | | |
11 | KOSKO, RENE | BROSSARD | 1.33.00 | | |
|
| SPRINT-200 M LANCÉ-MIN-CAD-JUNIOR F | | Temps | Qualif. | |
1 | BEAULIEU, CYNTHIA | SHERBROOKE | 15.7 | Q | |
2 | BOULAY, MAGALIE | SHERBROOKE | 15.8 | Q | |
3 | LAFOND, MARIE-CLAUDE | BROSSARD | 16.1 | Q | |
4 | HUPIN, MATHILDE | BROMONT AVP | 17.9 | Q | |
5 | LACHANCE, CHANTAL | DYN. CONTRECOEUR | 18 | | |
6 | MARCOTTE, VÉRONIQUE | SHERBROOKE | 19.4 | | |
| DESROSIERS, MYRIAM | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | DNS | | |
|
| SPRINT-200 M LANCÉ-MIN-CADET H | | Temps | Qualif. | |
1 | GILBERT, MARTIN | ESPOIRS DE HULL | 14 | Q | |
2 | ROLLIN, DOMINIQUE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 14.1 | Q | |
3 | BOILY, PIERRE-OLIVIER | INDÉPENDANT | 14.1 | Q | |
4 | OLIVIER, JÉRÉMIE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 14.7 | Q | |
5 | NADEAU, XAVIER | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 14.9 | | |
6 | BÉDARD, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 15.2 | | |
7 | CHOUINARD, ABEL | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 15.6 | | |
8 | BOUVIER, HUGO | BROMONT AVP | 15.6 | | |
9 | VIVES, MAXIME | BROMONT AVP | 16.5 | | |
10 | GAGNON, PIERE-YVES | SHERBROOKE | 16.8 | | |
|
| SPRINT-200 M LANCE-JUNIOR H | | Temps | Qualif. | |
1 | BOILY, PIERRE-OLIVIER | SAECO | 13.06 | Q | |
2 | GILBERT, MARTIN | SAECO | 13.31 | Q | |
3 | ROLLIN, DOMINIQUE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 13.43 | Q | |
4 | BEDARD, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 13.84 | Q | |
5 | OLIVIER, JEREMI | ESPOIRS LAVAL | DNS | | |
|
| SPRINT-200 M LANCÉ-SENIOR F | | Temps | Qualif. | |
1 | DUBE, EMMANUELLE | VEZARD, SUGOI | 15.28 | | |
|
| SPRINT-200 M LANCE-SENIOR H | | Temps | Qualif. | |
1 | MAURAIS, ALEXANDRE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 12.18 | Q | |
2 | LABELLE, MARTIN | INDÉPENDANT | 13.09 | Q | |
3 | GREAUX, CEDRIC | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 13.34 | Q | |
4 | BELISLE, DANIEL | D'ITALIANO LES AILES | 13.59 | Q | |
5 | ZABRISKIE, DAVID | INDEPENDANT | 14.31 | | |
|
| SPRINT-200 M LANCÉ-MAITRE H | | Temps | Qualif. | |
1 | GEORGE, PHILIPPE | INDEPENDANT | 13.37 | Q | |
2 | CARON, ALAIN | MARTIN SWISS | 13.4 | Q | |
3 | LAPOINTE, MARC | MÉDICO-SPORTIF | 14.25 | Q | |
4 | KOSKO, RENE | BROSSARD | 14.28 | Q | |
5 | NADEAU, YVES | SAECO V.B. | 14.5 | | |
6 | VIGNEAULT, ANDRE | SPINNING | 14.65 | | |
7 | MARCOTTE, GUY | SHERBROOKE | 14.81 | | |
8 | RIOUX, JULIEN | SHERBROOKE | 14.9 | | |
9 | PLEAU, ROBERT | SPINNING | 14.93 | | |
10 | VIVES, BERNARD | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 15.18 | | |
|
| DEMI-FINALE DE VITESSE-MIN-CAD-JUNIOR F | | 1 | 2 | 3 Pos. |
1ère série | BEAULIEU, CYNTHIA | SHERBROOKE | 16.19 | 16.25 | 1 |
| HUPIN, MATHILDE | BROMONT AVP | | | 2 |
2è série | BOULAY, MAGALIE | SHERBROOKE | 16.01 | 15.59 | 1 |
| LAFOND, MARIE-CLAUDE | BROSSARD | | | 2 |
|
| DEMI-FINALE DE VITESSE-MIN-CADET H | | 1 | 2 | 3 Pos. |
1ère série | GILBERT, MARTIN | ESPOIRS DE HULL | 14.94 | 14.33 | 1 |
| OLIVIER, JÉRÉMIE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | | | 2 |
2è série | ROLLIN, DOMINIQUE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 14.03 | | 2 |
| BOILY, PIERRE-OLIVIER | INDÉPENDANT | 14.02 | 14.03 | 1 |
|
| DEMI-FINALE DE VITESSE-MAITRE | | 1 | 2 | 3 Pos. |
1ère série | CARON, ALAIN | MARTIN SWISS | 13.88 | 13.72 | 1 |
| LAPOINTE, MARC | MEDICO-SPORTIF | | | 2 |
2è série | GEORGE, PHILIPPE | INDEPENDANT | --- | --- | 1 |
| KOSKO, RENE | BROSSARD | DNS | DNS | --- |
|
| DEMI-FINALE DE VITESSE-JUNIOR H | | 1 | 2 | 3 Pos. |
1ère série | GILBERT, MARTIN | SAECO | 13.5 | 13.29 | 1 |
| ROLLIN, DOMINIQUE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | | | 2 |
2è série | BOILY, PIERRE-OILIVIER | SAECO | 13.62 | 13.18 | 1 |
| BEDARD, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | | | 2 |
|
| DEMI-FINALE DE VITESSE-SENIOR H | | 1 | 2 | 3 Pos. |
1ère série | LABELLE, MARTIN | INDEPENDANT | 13.56 | 13.84 | 1 |
| GREAUX, CEDRIC | ESPOIRS LAVAL | | | 2 |
2è série | MAURAIS, ALEXANDRE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 13.12 | 12.9 | 1 |
| BELISLE, DANIEL | D'ITALIANO LES AILES | | | 2 |
|
| FINALE DE VITESSE-MIN-CAD-JUNIOR F | | 1 | 2 | 3 Pos. |
Bronze | LALIBERTE, MYLENE | LAPRAICYCLE | 15.87 | 17.18 | 3 |
| HUPIN, MATHILDE | BROMONT | | | 4 |
Or | BEAULIEU, CYNTHIA | SHERBROOKE | 14.84 | 15.4 | 1 |
Argent | LACASSE, MARTINE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | | | 2 |
|
| FINALE DE VITESSE-MIN-CADET H | | 1 | 2 | 3 Pos. |
Bronze | SZTUKE, JEAN-CHARLES | BROSSARD | 13.84 | 14.56 | 3 |
| NADEAU, XAVIER | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | | | 4 |
Or | FAUSSE, GUILLAUME | BROMONT | 14.5 | 14.4 | 1 |
Argent | ROY, BILLY | BROMONT | | | 2 |
|
| FINALE DE VITESSE-JUNIOR H | | 1 | 2 | 3 Pos. |
| ROLLIN, DOMINIQUE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | DSQ. | | 4 |
Bronze | BEDARD, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 14.17 | | 3 |
Or | GILBERT, MARTIN | SAECO | 13.22 | 13.37 | 1 |
Argent | BOILY, PIERRE-OLIVIER | SAECO | 13.09 | | 2 |
|
| FINALE DE VITESSE-SENIOR H | | 1 | 2 | 3 Pos. |
| GREAUX, CEDRIC | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 14.03 | | 4 |
Bronze | BELISLE, DANIEL | D'ITALIANO LES AILES | 14.24 | 15.18 | 3 |
Or | MAURAIS, ALEXANDRE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 12.72 | 13.37 | 1 |
Argent | LABELLE, MARTIN | INDEPENDANT | | | 2 |
|
| FINALE DE VITESSE-MAITRE H | | 1 | 2 | 3 Pos. |
Bronze | LAPOINTE, MARC | MEDICO-SPORTIF | 14.18 | 14.31 | 3 |
| KOSKO, RENE | BROSSARD | | | 4 |
Argent | CARON, ALAIN | MARTIN-SWISS | | | 2 |
Or | GEORGE, PHILIPPE | INDEPENDANT | 13.15 | 14.37 | 1 |
|
| POURS. IND.-2000M-MIN-CAD-JUNIOR F | | Temps | Pos. | Qualif. |
1ere série | BOULAY, MAGALIE | SHERBROOKE | 3:22.1 | 2 | Q |
| HUPIN, MATHILDE | BROMONT AVP | 3:33.2 | 4 | Q |
2e série | MARCOTTE, VÉRONIQUE | SHERBROOKE | 3:45.0 | 6 | |
| BEAULIEU, CYNTHIA | SHERBROOKE | 3:27.5 | 3 | Q |
3e série | LACHANCE, CHANTAL | DYN. CONTRECOEUR | 3:42.0 | 5 | |
| LAFOND, MARIE-CLAUDE | BROSSARD | 3:19.0 | 1 | Q |
|
| POURS. IND.-2000 M-MIN-CADET H | | Temps | Pos. | Qualif. |
1ere série | NADEAU, XAVIER | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 3:15.7 | 7 | |
| GAGNON, PIERE-YVES | SHERBROOKE | 3:20.8 | 9 | |
2e série | CHOUINARD, ABEL | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 3:16.9 | 8 | |
| VIVES, MAXIME | BROMONT AVP | 3:14.9 | 6 | |
3e série | OLIVIER, JÉRÉMIE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 2:58.3 | 4 | Q |
| ROLLIN, DOMINIQUE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 2:51.6 | 1 | Q |
4e série | BOILY, PIERRE-OLIVIER | INDÉPENDANT | 2:52.9 | 2 | Q |
| BÉDARD, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 3:01.6 | 5 | |
5e série | GILBERT, MARTIN | ESPOIRS DE HULL | 2:54.0 | 3 | Q |
|
| QUALIF.POURS. IND.-3000 M-JUNIOR H | | Temps | Qualif. | |
1 | GILBERT, MARTIN | SAECO | 3.53.09 | Q | |
2 | ROLLIN, DOMINIQUE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 4.05.56 | Q | |
3 | BEDARD, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 4.12.08 | Q | |
4 | BOILY, PIERRE-OLIVIER | SAECO | 4.12.52 | Q | |
|
| QUALIF.POURS. IND.-4000 M-SENIOR H | | Temps | Pos. | |
1 | CLOUTIER, ALEXANDRE | DEGREE RADIO-ENERGIE | 5.06.54 | Q | |
2 | LABELLE, MARTIN | INDÉPENDANT | 5.10.34 | Q | |
3 | BELISLE, DANIEL | D'ITALIANO LES AILES | 5.21.90 | Q | |
4 | BERNIER, JEAN-SEBASTIEN | STE-FOY | 5.24.21 | Q | |
5 | GREAUX, CEDRIC | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 5.29.97 | | |
6 | ZABRISKIE, DAVID | INDEPENDANT | 6.18.40 | | |
|
| QUALIF. POURS. IND.-3000 M-MAITRE H | | Temps | Pos. | |
1 | LEGER, JEAN-MARC | MEDICO SPORTIF | 4.13.06 | Q | |
2 | LAPOINTE, MARC | MÉDICO-SPORTIF | 4.16.66 | Q | |
3 | GEORGE, PHILIPPE | INDEPENDANT | 4.24.31 | Q | |
4 | VIGNEAULT, ANDRE | SPINNING | 4.28.27 | Q | |
5 | MARCOTTE, GUY | SHERBROOKE | 4.28.74 | | |
6 | MASZENSKI, HENRIK | SHERBROOKE | 4.35.55 | | |
7 | RIOUX, JULIEN | SHERBROOKE | 4.42.88 | | |
8 | CARON, ALAIN | INDEPENDANT | 4.45.00 | | |
9 | VIVES, BERNARD | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 4.45.02 | | |
10 | NADEAU, YVES | SAECO V.B. | 4.47.28 | | |
|
| FINALE POURS. IND.-2000 M-MIN-CAD-JUNIOR | F | Temps | Pos. | |
| LACASSE, MARTINE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 3.13.35 | 4 | |
Bronze | BEAULIEU, CYNTHIA | SHERBROOKE | 3.12.72 | 3 | |
Or | GREAUX, MAGALIE | STE-FOY | 3.11.81 | 1 | |
Argent | LALIBERTE, MYLENE | BROSSARD | 3.12.86 | 2 | |
|
| FINALE POURS. IND.-2000 M-MIN-CADET H | | Temps | Pos. | |
Bronze | ROY, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 2.58.09 | 3 | |
| FILLION, JULIEN | INDEPENDANT | 2.58.40 | 4 | |
Or | FAUSSE, GUILLAUME | BROMONT | 2.49.44 | 1 | |
Argent | SZTUKE, JEAN-CHARLES | BROSSARD | 2.55.87 | 2 | |
|
| FINALE POURS. IND.-3000 M-JUNIOR H | | Temps | Pos. | |
Bronze | BEDARD, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 4.13.84 | 3 | |
| BOILY, PIERRE-OLIVIER | SAECO | 4.14.02 | 4 | |
Or | GILBERT, MARTIN | SAECO | | 1 | |
Argent | ROLLIN, DOMINIQUE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | rejoint | 2 | |
|
| FINALE. POURS. IND. 3000 M SENIOR F | | Temps | Pos. | |
1 | DUBE, EMMANUELLE | VEZARD, SUGOI | 4.46.53 | 1 | |
|
| FINALE POURS. IND.-4000 M-SENIOR H | | Temps | Pos. | |
Bronze | BELISLE, DANIEL | D'ITALIANO LES AILES | | 3 | |
| BERNIER, JEAN-SEBASTIEN | STE-FOY | rejoint | 4 | |
Or | CLOUTIER, ALEXANDRE | DEGREE RADIO-ENERGIE | | 1 | |
Argent | LABELLE, MARTIN | INDEPENDANT | rejoint | 2 | |
|
| FINALE POURS. IND.-3000 M-MAITRE H | | Temps | Pos. | |
Bronze | GEORGE, PHILIPPE | INDEPENDANT | 4.24.78 | 3 | |
| VIGNEAULT, ANDRE | SPINNING | 4.27.50 | 4 | |
Argent | LEGER, JEAN-MARC | MÉDICO-SPORTIF | 4.18.41 | 2 | |
Or | LAPOINTE, MARC | MEDICO-SPORTIF | 4.17.91 | 1 | |
|
| COURSE AUX POINTS-MIN-CAD-JUNIOR F-6KM | Tour | Pts | | |
1 | GREAUX, MAGALIE | STE-FOY | 0 | 15 | |
2 | BEAULIEU, CYNTHIA | SHERBROOKE | 0 | 14 | |
3 | LACASSE, MARTINE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 0 | 5 | |
4 | ROY, EMILIE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 0 | 5 | |
5 | LALIBERTE, MYLENE | BROSSARD | 0 | 2 | |
6 | HUPIN, MATHILDE | BROMONT AVP | 0 | 1 | |
7 | LACHANCE, CHANTAL | DYN. CONTRECOEUR | 1 | 0 | |
8 | MARCOTTE, VÉRONIQUE | SHERBROOKE | 2 | 2 | |
|
| COURSE AUX POINTS-MIN-CADET H-6KM | Tour | Pts | | |
1 | FAUSSE, GUILLAUME | BROMONT | 0 | 20 | |
2 | FILLION, JULIEN | INDéPENDANT | 0 | 11 | |
3 | ROY, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 0 | 7 | |
4 | SZTUKE, JEAN-CHARLES | BROSSARD | 0 | 4 | |
5 | TETREAULT, PASCAL | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 0 | 1 | |
6 | ROY, BILLY | BROMONT AVP | 0 | 1 | |
| NADEAU, XAVIER | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | | | |
| GREAUX, GUILLAUME | STE-FOY | | | |
| GAGNON, JEAN-BERNARD | SHERBROOKE | | | |
| GAGNON, PIERE-YVES | SHERBROOKE | | | |
| SZTUKE, FRANCOIS | BROSSARD | | | |
| DUQUETTE, GEORGE-EDOUARD | BROMONT | | | |
| ROY, FELIP | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | | | |
| ROY, DAVID | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | | | |
| CHOUINARD, ABEL | ESPOIRS DE HULL | | | |
|
| COURSE AUX POINTS-JUNIORS H 16KM | | Tour | Pts | |
1 | GILBERT, MARTIN | SAECO | 0 | 36 | |
2 | BOILY, PIERRE-OLIVIER | SAECO | 2 | 28 | |
3 | BEDARD, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 2 | 8 | |
|
| COURSE AUX POINTS-SENIOR H-16KM | | Tour | Pts | |
1 | CLOUTIER, ALEXANDRE | DEGREE RADIO-ENERGIE | 0 | 31 | |
2 | BELISLE, DANIEL | D'ITALIANO LES AILES | 1 | 17 | |
3 | LABELLE, MARTIN | INDÉPENDANT | 2 | 18 | |
4 | GREAUX, CEDRIC | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 2 | 15 | |
5 | MAURAIS, ALEXANDRE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 2 | 6 | |
6 | BERNIER, JEAN-SEBASTIEN | STE-FOY | 2 | 1 | |
7 | ZABRISKIF, DAVID | INDEPENDANT | 2 | | |
|
| COURSE AUX POINTS-MAITRE H-12KM | | | | |
1 | LAPOINTE, MARC | MÉDICO-SPORTIF | 0 | 27 | |
2 | LEGER, JEAN-MARC | MEDICO SPORTIF | 0 | 25 | |
3 | CARON, ALAIN | INDEPENDANT | 0 | 4 | |
4 | GEORGE, PHILIPPE | INDEPENDANT | 1 | 12 | |
5 | MARCOTTE, GUY | SHERBROOKE | 1 | 7 | |
6 | RIOUX, JULIEN | SHERBROOKE | 1 | 2 | |
| KOSKO, RENE | BROSSARD | | | |
| VIGNEAULT, ANDRE | SPINNING | | | |
| DUBE, EMMANUELLE | VEZARD, SUGOI | | | |
|
| OMNIUM-MIN-CAD-JUNIOR F 500m Spr. Pour. C. | pts | Total | | |
1 | BEAULIEU, CYNTHIA | SHERBROOKE | 22 | | |
2 | GREAUX, MAGALIE | STE-FOY | 17 | | |
3 | LACASSE, MARTINE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 15 | | |
4 | LALIBERTE, MYLENE | BROSSARD | 10 | | |
5 | HUPIN, MATHILDE | BROMONT AVP | 5 | | |
6 | ROY, EMILIE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 3 | | |
7 | MARCOTTE, VÉRONIQUE | SHERBROOKE | | | |
7 | LACHANCE, CHANTAL | DYN. CONTRECOEUR | | | |
|
| OMNIUM-MIN-CADET H 500m Spr. Pour. C. | pts | Total | | |
1 | FAUSSE, GUILLAUME | BROMONT | 28 | | |
2 | SZTUKE, JEAN-CHARLES | BROSSARD | 13 | | |
3 | ROY, BILLY | BROMONT AVP | 10 | | |
4 | FILLION, JULIEN | INDÉPENDANT | 8 | | |
5 | ROY, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 6 | | |
6 | NADEAU, XAVIER | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 4 | | |
7 | SARRAZIN, MARC-ANDRE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 1 | | |
8 | TETREAULT, PASCAL | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 1 | | |
9 | ROY, DAVID | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 1 | | |
10 | VIVES, CHARLY | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | | | |
10 | GREAUX, GUILLAUME | STE-FOY | | | |
10 | GAGNON, JEAN-BERNARD | SHERBROOKE | | | |
10 | GAGNON, PIERE-YVES | SHERBROOKE | | | |
10 | SZTUKE, FRANCOIS | BROSSARD | | | |
10 | DUQUETTE, GEORGE-EDOUARD | BROMONT | | | |
10 | ROY, FELIP | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | | | |
10 | CHOUINARD, ABEL | ESPOIRS DE HULL | | | |
|
| OMNIUM-JUNIOR H 500m Spr. Pour. C. | pts | Total | | |
1 | GILBERT, MARTIN | SAECO | 28 | | |
2 | BOILY, PIERRE-OLIVIER | SAECO | 17 | | |
3 | BEDARD, MATHIEU | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 11 | | |
4 | ROLLIN, DOMINIQUE | ESPOIRS DE LAVAL | 10 | | |
5 | OLIVIER, JEREMI | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 1 | | |
|
| OMNIUM-SENIOR F 500m Spr. Pour. C. | pts | Total | | |
1 | DUBE, EMMANUELLE | VEZARD, SUGOI | 21 | | |
|
| OMNIUM-SENIOR H 500m Spr. Pour. C. | pts | Total | | |
1 | CLOUTIER, ALEXANDRE | DEGREE RADIO-ENERGIE | 19 | | |
2 | LABELLE, MARTIN | INDÉPENDANT | 16 | | |
3 | MAURAIS, ALEXANDRE | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 14 | | |
4 | BELISLE, DANIEL | D'ITALIANO LES AILES | 13 | | |
5 | GREAUX, CEDRIC | ESPOIRS LAVAL | 5 | | |
6 | BERNIER, JEAN-SEBASTIEN | STE-FOY | 2 | | |
7 | ZABRISKIE, DAVID | INDEPENDANT | 1 | | |
|
| OMNIUM-MAITRE H 500m Spr. Pour. C. | | Total | | |
1 | LAPOINTE, MARC | MÉDICO-SPORTIF | 20 | | |
2 | GEORGE, PHILIPPE | INDEPENDANT | 19 | | |
3 | CARON, ALAIN | MARTIN-SWISS | 13 | | |
4 | LEGER, JEAN-MARC | MEDICO SPORTIF | 10 | | |
5 | VIGNEAULT, ANDRE | SPINNING | 4 | | |
6 | KOSKO, RENE | BROSSARD | 2 | | |
7 | MARCOTTE, GUY | SHERBROOKE | 2 | | |
8 | NADEAU, YVES | SAECO V.B. | 1 | | |
9 | VIVES, BERNARD | ESPOIRS LAVAL | | | |
9 | RIOUX, JULIEN | SHERBROOKE | | | |
9 | MASZENSKI, HENRIK | SHERBROOKE | | | |
9 | PLEAU, ROBERT | SPINNING | | | |