Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R5 24-7 1 March 26
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 
BikeSports - November 17
 
D'Ornellas (+1528) - Jan 31
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

March 7/09 0:16 am - Vuelta Mexico Telmex: Stage 6 full results


Posted by Editoress on 03/7/09
 

OUCH Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis press release

Cameron Evans of the OUCH Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis won the three-up sprint to take the victory at the end of Stage 6 of la Vuelta Mexico.

The rolling, 190 km stage saw a break succeed for the third consecutive day. And for the third consecutive day, an OUCH Presented by Maxxis rider made the most of it.

"We knew a break had a good shot to stay away to the finish," Evans said. "We wanted to make sure we had a guy in every move."

As has been the case all week, attacks came early and often, with Brad White of OUCH Presented by Maxxis covering one short-lived break. But another one went shortly after that break came back, and Evans covered. This group grew to about 15 riders, including race leader Jackson Rodriguez (Serramenti).

"We knew the break wasn’t going anywhere with him in it," Evans said. But as the initial group was about to be reabsorbed, a seven-rider group formed from it sans Rodriguez, and the newly re-constituted group, including Evans, established a gap on the peloton.

That gap extended to over five minutes, and as the break went over the first KoM, three riders dropped off, leaving Evans, Chris Baldwin (Rock Racing), former race leader Juan Pablo Magallenas (Mexican National Team) and John Freddy Parra (Tecos).

Heading up the second KoM, the Colombian Parra dropped off, leaving three riders together over the top with a lead down to 1:30 on the peloton, and another mostly downhill or flat 25 km to the finish. But the three riders were able to open the gap a bit on the descent and gain a little breathing room to play the inevitable cat and mouse games coming into the finish.

"Baldwin attacked a couple times," Evans said. "I covered the first one, and Magallenas covered the second. I knew he was pretty strong, but I was feeling pretty good and thought I had a good chance at the finish. I just need to be patient."

The patience paid off, with Evans taking the three-up sprint and a big stage win for the team.

Stage 6: San Miguel Allende to León, Guanajuato, 177km
1 Cameron Evans (Can) Ouch Presented By Maxxis 4:44:05
2 Juan Pablo Magallanes (Mex) Mexican National Team
3 Christopher Baldwin (USA) Rockracing both s.t.
4 Hector Hugo Rangel (Mex) Canel's Turbo 1:20
5 Florencio Ramos (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara 1:30
6 Gerardo Soto (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala s.t.
7 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuban National Team 1:33
8 Joaquin Sobrino (Esp) Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon
9 Enrique Mata (Esp) Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon
10 Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1
11 Cesar Vaquera (Mex) Orven
12 Mauricio Frazer (Arg) Arenas Tlaxcala
13 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Mexican National Team
14 Rodolfo Fernandez (Mex) Orven
15 Fausto Fognini (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf
16 Ignacio Sarabia (Mex) Mexican National Team
17 Austin Carroll (USA) US National Team
18 Marco Antonio Rios (Mex) Orven
19 Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Rockracing
20 Byron Guama (Ecu) Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon
21 Kirk Carlsen (USA) US National Team
22 Jose de Jesus Gomez (Mex) Canel's Turbo
23 Adonis Cardoso (Cub) Cuban National Team
24 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong
25 Alien Garcia (Cub) Cuban National Team
26 Alvaro Antoni0 Argiro (Arg) Arenas Tlaxcala
27 Jose Ramon Aguirre (Mex) Canel's Turbo
28 Yordeng Crespo (Cub) Cuban National Team
29 Radames Treviño (Mex) Orven
30 Ryan Bauman (USA) Trek Livestrong
31 Lizardo Benitez (Cub) Cuban National Team
32 Taylor Shelden (USA) US National Team
33 Elio Frausto (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo
34 Karl Menzies (Aus) Ouch Presented By Maxxis
35 Jose de Jesus Gonzalez (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico
36 Alfredo Cruz (Mex) Region 2 Occidente
37 Rafael Escarcega (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico
38 Benjamin King (USA) Trek Livestrong
39 David Vitoria (Sui) Rockracing
40 Rafael Valls (Esp) Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon
41 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1
42 Jorge Pancoatl (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala
43 Alfredo Gabino (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico
44 Simon Ortega (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala
45 Bjorn Selander (USA) Trek Livestrong
46 Peter Stetina (USA) US National Team
47 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
48 Epifanio Cortes (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala
49 Bernardo Colex (Mex) Mexican National Team
50 Christopher Barton (USA) US National Team
51 Luis Pulido (Mex) Mexican National Team
52 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
53 Antonio Aldape (Mex) Mexican National Team
54 Colby Pearce (USA) US National Team
55 Tyler Hamilton (USA) Rockracing
56 Bradley White (USA) Ouch Presented By Maxxis
57 Leonardo Moser (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
58 Jose Abraham Centeno (Mex) Tequila Afamado
59 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
60 Jesus Zarate (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara
61 Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canel's Turbo
62 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara
63 Sergio Hernandez (USA) Rockracing
64 Andrew Pinfold (Can) Ouch Presented By Maxxis
65 Edgardo Lugo (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico
66 Eder Arenas (Mex) Mexican National Team
67 Glen Alan Chadwick (NZl) Rockracing
68 Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara
69 Omar Cervantes (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara
70 Yeinier Lopez (Cub) Cuban National Team
71 Eddy Ratti (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf
72 John Fredy Parra (Col) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara
73 Luis Alejand Zamudio (Mex) Tequila Afamado
74 Roman Kilun (USA) Ouch Presented By Maxxis
75 Julio Alberto Perez (Mex) Canel's Turbo
76 Jonathan McCarty (USA) Ouch Presented By Maxxis
77 Floyd Landis (USA) Ouch Presented By Maxxis
78 Arquimedes Lam (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara
79 Domingo Gonzalez (Mex) Orven all s.t.
80 Marco Anto Escarcega (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala 2:28
81 Arturo Peña (Mex) Region 2 Occidente 2:29
82 Carlos Cruz (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo
83 Alberto Huitzil (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala
84 Juan Ramon Juarez (Mex) Tequila Afamado all s.t.
85 Ryan Roth (Can) Planet Energy 2:55
86 Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong
87 Guy East (USA) Trek Livestrong both s.t.
88 Ivan Melero (Esp) Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon 3:14
89 Joel Alamillo (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala 5:08
90 Manuel Hernandez (Mex) Orven
91 Uriel Clara (Mex) Canel's Turbo both s.t.
92 Christopher Jones (USA) Team Type 1 6:05
93 Ian Macgregor (USA) Team Type 1 s.t.
94 Jorge Lopez (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 6:28
95 Alejandro Morales (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico
96 Keven Lacombe (Can) Planet Energy both s.t.
97 Vicenzo Garofolo (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf 8:24
98 David Tanner (Aus) Rockracing 20:49
99 Rodolfo Avila (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico
100 Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
101 Francesco Rivera (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf
102 Denis Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
103 Gavriel Epstein (Can) Tequila Afamado
104 Bruno Langlois (Can) Planet Energy
105 Keir Plaice (Can) Planet Energy
106 Felipe Montiel (Mex) Region 2 Occidente
107 Ivan Carbajal (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo
108 Mario Chapul (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala
109 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1
110 Ricardo Tapia (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo
111 Uri Martins (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo all s.t.
112 Luis Alberto Muñoz (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala 11:31
 
GC
1 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27:14:04
2 Carlos Lopez (Mex) Canel's Turbo at 0:30
3 David Vitoria (Sui) Rockracing 0:42
4 Ignacio Sarabia (Mex) Mexican National Team 0:47
5 Glen Alan Chadwick (NZl) Rockracing 0:53
6 Bernardo Colex (Mex) Mexican National Team 1:02
7 Jose de Jesus Gomez (Mex) Canel's Turbo 1:02
8 Leonardo Moser (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1:14
9 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 2:08
10 Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Rockracing 2:18
11 Gregorio Ladino (Col) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara 2:21
12 Byron Guama (Ecu) Burgos Monument 2:23
13 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 2:30
14 Peter Stetina (USA) US National Team 2:30
15 Alfredo Gabino (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico 2:30
16 Juan Pablo Magallanes (Mex) Mexican National Team 2:42
17 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 4:18
18 Hector Hugo Rangel (Mex) Canel's Turbo 4:53
19 Alvaro Antonio Argiro (Arg) Arenas Tlaxcala 6:29
20 Jorge Pancoatl (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala 6:38
21 Epifanio Cortes (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala 6:51
22 Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuban National Team 6:52
23 Julio Alberto Perez (Mex) Canel's Turbo 7:07
24 Eder Arenas (Mex) Mexican National Team 7:19
25 Jose Ramon Aguirre (Mex) Canel's Turbo 7:32
26 Christopher Baldwin (USA) Rockracing 7:54
27 Kirk Carlsen (USA) US National Team 8:14
28 John Fredy Parra (Col) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara 8:54
29 Rafael Valls (Esp) Burgos Monument 9:06
30 Florencio Ramos (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara 12:49
31 Jesus Zarate (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara 18:05
32 Rodolfo Fernandez (Mex) Orven 18:09
33 Yeinier Lopez (Cub) Cuban National Team 19:21
34 Francisco Matamoros (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara 24:11
35 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Mexican National Team 24:24
36 Roman Kilun (USA) Ouch Presented By Maxxis 24:56
37 Cesar Vaquera (Mex) Orven 25:46
38 Arquimedes Lam (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara 27:19
39 Uriel Clara (Mex) Canel's Turbo 27:26
40 Taylor Shelden (USA) US National Team 30:26
41 Luis Alejandro Zamudio (Mex) Tequila Afamado 31:16
42 Luis Pulido (Mex) Mexican National Team 31:33
43 Ryan Bauman (USA) Trek Livestrong 31:34
44 Floyd Landis (USA) Ouch Presented By Maxxis 33:45
45 Jonathan Patric Mccarty (USA) Ouch Presented By Maxxis 33:54
46 Bradley White (USA) Ouch Presented By Maxxis 34:40
47 Rafael Escarcega (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico 35:28
48 Tyler Hamilton (USA) Rockracing 39:17
49 Arturo Peña (Mex) Region 2 Occidente 39:22
50 Edgardo Lugo (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico 40:26
51 Alberto Huitzil (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala 41:52
52 Shawn Milne (USA) Team Type 1 42:40
53 Antonio Aldape (Mex) Mexican National Team 45:34
54 Christopher Jones (USA) Team Type 1 47:07
55 Juan Ramon Juarez (Mex) Tequila Afamado 47:20
56 Karl Menzies (Aus) Ouch Presented By Maxxis 48:13
57 Sergio Hernandez (USA) Rockracing 49:49
58 Joel Alamillo (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala 50:02
59 Elio Frausto (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 50:47
60 Jose Abraham Centeno (Mex) Tequila Afamado 51:28
61 Cameron Evans (Can) Ouch Presented By Maxxis 53:39
62 Fausto Fognini (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf 54:23
63 Eddy Ratti (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf 55:07
64 Ryan Roth (Can) Planet Energy 56:34
65 Bjorn Selander (USA) Trek Livestrong 59:43
66 Ian Macgregor (USA) Team Type 1 59:44
67 Marco Antonio Rios (Mex) Orven 1:01:36
68 Gerardo Soto (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala 1:04:41
69 Alien Garcia (Cub) Cuban National Team 1:06:13
70 Yordeng Crespo (Cub) Cuban National Team 1:06:13
71 Domingo Gonzalez (Mex) Orven 1:07:04
72 Adonis Cardoso (Cub) Cuban National Team 1:10:48
73 Lizardo Benitez (Cub) Cuban National Team 1:12:01
74 Omar Cervantes (Mex) Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara 1:12:30
75 Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1:13:39
76 Christopher Barton (USA) US National Team 1:14:01
77 Rodolfo Avila (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico 1:14:36
78 Andrew Pinfold (Can) Ouch Presented By Maxxis 1:15:32
79 Joaquin Sobrino (Esp) Burgos Monument 1:17:12
80 Alfredo Cruz (Mex) Region 2 Occidente 1:17:40
81 Jorge Lopez (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 1:17:42
82 Marco Antonio Escarcega (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala 1:18:07
83 Carlos Cruz (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 1:18:11
84 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong 1:20:53
85 Enrique Mata (Esp) Burgos Monument 1:20:56
86 Simon Ortega (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala 1:23:12
87 Ivan Melero (Esp) Burgos Monument 1:24:44
88 Vicenzo Garofolo (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf 1:24:52
89 Benjamin King (USA) Trek Livestrong 1:27:46
90 Jose de Jesus Gonzalez (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico 1:28:29
91 Manuel Hernandez (Mex) Orven 1:28:44
92 Colby Pearce (USA) US National Team 1:28:56
93 Radames Treviño (Mex) Orven 1:29:29
94 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 1:31:43
95 Felipe Montiel (Mex) Region 2 Occidente 1:32:43
96 Alejandro Morales (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico 1:32:57
97 Uri Martins (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 1:36:34
98 Ricardo Tapia (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 1:37:03
99 Luis Alberto Muñoz (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala 1:37:59
100 Guy East (USA) Trek Livestrong 1:38:09
101 David Tanner (Aus) Rockracing 1:38:46
102 Bruno Langlois (Can) Planet Energy 1:40:31
103 Francesco Rivera (Ita) Amica Chips - Knauf 1:46:54
104 Gavriel Epstein (Can) Tequila Afamado 1:47:26
105 Denis Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1:48:06
106 Mauricio Frazer (Arg) Arenas Tlaxcala 1:52:03
107 Mario Chapul (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala 1:58:34
108 Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong 1:59:27
109 Keven Lacombe (Can) Planet Energy 2:01:53
110 Austin Carroll (USA) US National Team 2:03:13
111 Ivan Carbajal (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 2:08:41
112 Keir Plaice (Can) Planet Energy 2:36:29
 
Young Rider GC
1 Peter Stetina (USA) US National Team 27:16:34
2 Jose Ramon Aguirre (Mex) Canel's Turbo 5:02
3 Kirk Carlsen (USA) US National Team 5:44
4 Rafael Valls (Esp) Burgos Monument 6:36
5 Cesar Vaquera (Mex) Orven 23:16
6 Taylor Shelden (USA) US National Team 27:56
7 Ryan Bauman (USA) Trek Livestrong 29:04
8 Rafael Escarcega (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico 32:58
9 Arturo Peña (Mex) Region 2 Occidente 36:52
10 Alberto Huitzil (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala 39:22
11 Bjorn Selander (USA) Trek Livestrong 57:13
12 Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1:11:09
13 Christopher Barton (USA) US National Team 1:11:31
14 Alfredo Cruz (Mex) Region 2 Occidente 1:15:10
15 Jorge Lopez (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 1:15:12
16 Taylor Phinney (USA) Trek Livestrong 1:18:23
17 Simon Ortega (Mex) Arenas Tlaxcala 1:20:42
18 Benjamin King (USA) Trek Livestrong 1:25:16
19 Radames Treviño (Mex) Orven 1:26:59
20 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Type 1 1:29:13
21 Alejandro Morales (Mex) Region 3 Estado De Mexico 1:30:27
22 Uri Martins (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 1:34:04
23 Luis Alberto Muñoz (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala 1:35:29
24 Guy East (USA) Trek Livestrong 1:35:39
25 Mario Chapul (Mex) Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala 1:56:04
26 Cody Campbell (Can) Trek Livestrong 1:56:57
27 Austin Carroll (USA) US National Team 2:00:43
28 Ivan Carbajal (Mex) Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 2:06:11
29 Keir Plaice (Can)) Planet Energy 2:33:59
 
Team GC
1 Rock Racing 81:43:36
2 Mexican National Team 81:44:12
3 Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 81:45:16
4 Canel's Turbo 81:46:01
5 Tecos De La Universidad Autonoma De Guadalajara 82:01:53
6 US National Team 82:23:22
7 Arenas Tlaxcala 82:41:16
8 Cuban National Team 82:48:01
9 Region 3 Estado De Mexico 82:52:04
10 Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon 82:52:35
12 Ouch Presented By Maxxis 82:58:35
11 Team Type 1 82:59:08
13 Orven 83:26:26
14 Region 1 Puebla Tlaxcala 83:35:23
15 Tequila Afamado 83:43:12
16 Region 4 Oaxaca Chocolate Mayordomo 84:25:12
18 Trek Livestrong 84:34:22
17 Region 2 Occidente 84:53:01
19 Amica Chips - Knauf 84:55:36
20 Planet Energy 86:05:33
 
Climber GC
1 David Vitoria 54 Pts
2 Juan Pablo Magallanes 51 Pts
3 Christopher Jones 49 Pts
4 Hector Hugo Rangel 40 Pts
5 John Fredy Parra 34 Pts
6 Glen Alan Chadwick 23 Pts
7 Francesco Rivera 23 Pts
8 Carlos Lopez 21 Pts
9 Arquimedes Lam 19 Pts
10 Eddy Ratti 17 Pts
11 Jackson Rodriguez 16 Pts
12 Andrew Pinfold 15 Pts
13 Christopher Baldwin 14 Pts
14 Francisco Matamoros 11 Pts
15 Tyler Hamilton 11 Pts
16 Bernardo Colex 10 Pts
17 Cameron Evans 9 Pts
18 Gilberto Simoni 8 Pts
19 Gregorio Ladino 8 Pts
20 Bradley White 8 Pts
21 Peter Stetina 7 Pts
22 Rafael Escarcega 7 Pts
23 Simon Ortega 7 Pts
24 Ignacio Sarabia 6 Pts
25 Jorge Lopez 6 Pts
26 David Tanner 6 Pts
27 Byron Guama 5 Pts
28 Roman Kilun 5 Pts
29 Uriel Clara 4 Pts
30 Karl Menzies 4 Pts
31 Arnold Alcolea 3 Pts
32 Sergio Hernandez 3 Pts
 
GC Most Combative
1 Karl Menzies 37 Pts
2 Francesco Rivera 26 Pts
3 Andrew Pinfold 15 Pts
4 Peter Stetina 14 Pts
5 Christopher Jones 13 Pts
6 John Fredy Parra 8 Pts
7 Cameron Evans 8 Pts
8 Juan Pablo Magallanes 8 Pts
9 Manuel Hernandez 8 Pts
10 David Vitoria 6 Pts
11 Glen Alan Chadwick 6 Pts
12 Arquimedes Lam 6 Pts
13 Valery Kobzarenko 5 Pts
14 Christopher Baldwin 5 Pts
15 Lizardo Benitez 5 Pts
16 Simon Ortega 5 Pts
17 Tyler Hamilton 4 Pts
18 Jesus Zarate 3 Pts
19 Eddy Ratti 3 Pts
20 Hector Hugo Rangel 2 Pts
21 Epifanio Cortes 2 Pts
22 Francisco Matamoros 2 Pts
23 Luis Fernando Macias 2 Pts
24 Bradley White 2 Pts
25 Sergio Hernandez 2 Pts

 

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Williams Cycling March 28
 
Mont Tremblant Gran Fondo - Feb14
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
ARG Time Button - April 7
 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login