Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 1 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

June 11/09 10:01 am - Nature Valley Grand Prix: Men's Stage 2 and GC results, report and photos


Posted by Editoress on 06/11/09
 

Colavita Strikes in Last Lap for Stage Win; Bissell Protects Leaders Jersey in Nature Valley Grand Prix

By James Lockwood, NVGP


Photos

 

Riding what could be called a textbook race, Colavita Olive Oil-Sutter Home delivered its sprint ace Sebastian Haedo to victory in the second stage of the Nature Valley Grand Prix.

But it was Team Mountain Khakis Thomas Soladay who really put on the show for the fans in the Downtown St. Paul Criterium on Wednesday, June 10.

Soladay, an amateur looking to make the jump in his cycling career, set out to redeem himself from a flat he incurred in the morning time trial in the first stage of the six-stage race. Representing one of the smaller teams in the grand prix, Soladay attacked six laps into the 45-lap race and ended up staying out in front the rest of the race, only losing to Haedo in the closing meters of the race.

“This is my bread-and-butter,” Soladay said after finishing second to Haedo after the nearly hour-long effort. “In the last meters, I was just pedaling out of pure anger. I wanted this in a bad way.”

For Colavita and Haedo, sprinting is their bread-and-butter, and while Colavita had Tyler Wren in the break that Soladay initiated, when the team realized the break would be caught, they made the decision to line up its lead out for Haedo.

“The team worked good all day,” Haedo said. “With three laps to go, we decided to do the lead out.”

“We wanted to have a guy on the team win,” said team director Sebastien Alexandre. “As soon as we got within 10 seconds of the break, we decided to go.

“We always race for the best. This is a team,” said Alexandre, explaining the decision to go with Haedo rather than count on Wren for the win.

With Jelly Belly Cycling’s Will Routley in the break with Wren and Soladay, it was doubtful that the break would stick. Routley came into the stage only 33 seconds back of the overall lead, and with 45 seconds in bonuses available on the stage, there was a possibility he could take the leader’s jersey.

But the three riders, along with Texas Roadhouse’s Adam Bergman, made a win from the break look probable. Halfway through the race, the quartet had built a 24-second gap, and it was not until about 10 laps to go did the gap start to fall, with OUCH-Maxxis’ Floyd Landis setting tempo at the front of the peleton.

Bissell Pro Cycling’s Tom Zirbel, who wore the yellow leader’s jersey after winning the morning time trial, said the team was never in doubt of losing the jersey to Wren in the break, and allowing OUCH-Maxxis to bring the break back worked out for his team. Bissell’s sprinting ace, Kirk O’Bee, had crashed earlier in the race, and while he rejoined, the team decided the stage win was not in its best interest.

“OUCH had to bring the break back,” he said. “In order to get the jersey today, they had to work for the time bonuses.”

“They needed to win more than we did,” said Bissell’s director Eric Wohlberg. “Had our sprinter not hit the deck, we would have been up there contending for the win.”

OUCH-Maxxis’ Rory Sutherland, who went into the stage sitting 13 seconds back of Zirbel and finished fifth in the race, said riding up front was more out of necessity than desire to win the race. “It keeps us safe. The last laps were dangerous. There were guys crashing and gaps forming. I kind of gassed myself trying to bridge back from one of those gaps,” he said.

Wohlberg said despite the appearance that OUCH and Colavita did much of the work, his team did not get a free ride in the 60-minute criterium, and the riders don’t intend on letting other teams dictate Bissell’s fate.

“We’ve got a lot of guys up on GC,” he said. “We intend to fight until the bitter end.”

 

Stage 2 (june 10th): St. Paul Lowertown Criterium, 49.5km
1 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:57:32
2 Thomas Soladay (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO)
3 Alejandro Borrajo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
4 Charles Huff (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
5 Rory Sutherland (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
6 Tyler Wren (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
7 Will Routley (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
8 Anibal Borrajo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) all s.t.
9 Richard England (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness) 0:06
10 Stephen Tilford (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores)
11 Kirk O'bee (Bissell Pro Cycling)
12 Chad Burdzilauskas (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy)
13 Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
14 Bernard Vanulden (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
15 Mike Creed (Team Type1)
16 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Team Type1)
17 Ben Raby (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores)
18 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling)
19 Jonny Clarke (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
20 Chad Hartley (Team GEARGRINDER)
21 Luis Romero Amaran (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
22 Kiel Reijnen (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
23 Kyle Wamsley (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
24 Phillip Mamos (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness)
25 K Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling)
26 Scottie Weiss (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy)
27 Evan Elken (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation)
28 John Murphy (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
29 James Stemper (Team GEARGRINDER)
30 Scott Stewart (Team Waste Management)
31 Davide Frattini (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
32 Andrew Pinfold (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
33 Nick Frey (Ciclismo Racing)
34 Phil Mann (Ciclismo Racing)
35 Tom Zirbel (Bissell Pro Cycling)
36 Karl Menzies (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
37 Joey Rosskopf (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) all s.t.
38 Peter Latham (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0
39 Chad Gerlach (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness) 0:06
40 Volodymyr Starchyk (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness)
41 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling)
42 Pat Lemieux (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)
43 Anthony Colby (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
44 Clayton Barrows (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave)
45 Yuriy Metlushenko (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness)
46 Kenneth Hanson (Team Type1)
47 Alexander Hagman (Ciclismo Racing)
48 Daniel Holt (Team Type1)
49 Cody Stevenson (Team Waste Management)
50 Stevie Cullinan (Team Waste Management)
51 Nicholas Reistad (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
52 Chris Hall (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores)
53 James Stangeland (Nature Valley Cycling Team)
54 Kevin Soller (Team Waste Management)
55 Eric Schildge (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
56 Zachariah Davies (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com)
57 John Eisinger (Ciclismo Racing)
58 Nicholas Coil (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores)
59 Josh Dillon (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
60 Timothy Johnson (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
61 Floyd Landis (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
62 Aaron Tuckerman (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation)
63 Justin Lindine (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
64 Mike Northey (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation)
65 Rob White (Team GEARGRINDER)
66 Keck Baker (Nature Valley Cycling Team)
67 Jonathan Mccarty (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
68 Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling)
69 Andrew Crater (Wheel & Sprocket)
70 Matthew Johnson (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave)
71 Carson Miller (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation)
72 Matthew Busche (IS Corp Cycling Team)
73 Bobby Sweeting (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation)
74 Jake Hollenbach (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave)
75 Bryce Mead (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
76 Matthew (Matt) Winstead (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy)
77 Sam Johnson (HagensBermanCycling)
78 Kip Spaude (IS Corp Cycling Team)
79 Chris Winn (Nature Valley Cycling Team)
80 David Guttenplan! (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO)
81 Roman Kilun (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
82 Jim Camut (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation)
83 Andrew Talansky (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness)
84 Zack Stein (IS Corp Cycling Team)
85 Ian Stanford (GrandStay Hotels)
86 Nicholas Clayville (HagensBermanCycling)
87 Steve Scholzen (IS Corp Cycling Team)
88 Adam Froemming (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club)
89 Ian Gray (Ciclismo Racing) all s.t.
90 Bennet Van Der Genugten (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 00:26
91 Michael Woell (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club)
92 Dave Hackworthy (Bianchi / Grand Performance)
93 Benjamin King (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness)
94 Thom Coupe (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
95 Daniel Zmolik (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave)
96 William Stolte (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores)
97 Alex Wieseler (IS Corp Cycling Team)
98 Oscar Clark (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com)
99 Brad Cole (Ciclismo Racing)
100 Micah Moran (GrandStay Hotels)
101 Charles Coyle (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) all s.t.
102 Paul Esposti (Ciclismo Racing) 0:34
103 Charles Joe Eldridge (Team Type1) s.t.
104 Adam Farabaugh (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 0:36
105 Tyler (Ty) Stanfield (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy)
106 Ryan Parnes (Nature Valley Cycling Team)
107 Cody O'reilly (Bissell Pro Cycling)
108 Brian Koeneman (Wheel & Sprocket)
109 Lang Reynolds (HagensBermanCycling)
110 Alister Ratcliff (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
111 Benjamin Kneller (Ciclismo Racing)
112 Kyle Jacobson (IS Corp Cycling Team)
113 Thomas Brown (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com)
114 Robb Bush (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)
115 Ryan White (Team GEARGRINDER) all s.t.
116 Adam Bergman (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team) 0
117 Christopher Daifuku (HagensBermanCycling) 0:44
118 Dan Ajer (Wheel & Sprocket) 0:52
119 Colt Trant (Richardson Bike Mart)
120 Andrew Minier (GrandStay Hotels)
121 Kennett Peterson (Wheel & Sprocket) all s.t.
122 Nick Keough (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 1:07
123 Jens Brabbit (GrandStay Hotels) 1:22
124 Aaron Johnson (HagensBermanCycling) 1:26
125 Remi Mcmanus (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 1:28
126 David Zimmermann (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 1:38
127 Anthony Bennett (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) s.t.
128 Bryan Mcvey (Richardson Bike Mart) 1:41
129 Mike Mathis (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 1:44
130 Jamie Gandara (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 1:51
131 Anthony Olson (Bianchi / Grand Performance) s.t.
132 Patrick Caro (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 1:55
133 Spencer Beamer (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO) 2:03
134 Joseph Kukolla (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team) 2:36
135 Gregg Brandt (Bianchi / Grand Performance) 2:44
136 Jacob Boyce (Bianchi / Grand Performance) 3:11
137 Chris Doig (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 3:35
138 Timothy Hargrave (Team Type1)
139 Alex Bremer (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave)
140 Andy Baker (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO)
141 Josh Bartlett (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) all s.t.
142 Jonathan Parrish (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 0:06
143 Sean Mazich (Team Waste Management) 0:06
 
GC
1 Tom Zirbel (Bissell Pro Cycling) 1:10:14
2 Rory Sutherland (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) at 0:07
3 Peter Latham (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:12
4 Karl Menzies (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:20
5 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:20
6 Will Routley (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:20
7 John Murphy (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:22
8 Mike Creed (Team Type1) 0:22
9 Bernard Vanulden (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:23
10 Tyler Wren (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:26
11 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:26
12 K Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:28
13 Timothy Johnson (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:31
14 Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:32
15 Luis Romero Amaran (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:32
16 Nick Frey (Ciclismo Racing) 0:33
17 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:35
18 Matthew Busche (IS Corp Cycling Team) 0:35
19 Kevin Soller (Team Waste Management) 0:37
20 Ian Stanford (GrandStay Hotels) 0:37
21 Roman Kilun (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:42
22 Clayton Barrows (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 0:43
23 Alejandro Borrajo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:43
24 Charles Huff (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:44
25 Andrew Pinfold (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:44
26 Stevie Cullinan (Team Waste Management) 0:44
27 Bobby Sweeting (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 0:45
28 Sam Johnson (HagensBermanCycling) 0:46
29 Floyd Landis (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:47
30 Anthony Colby (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:48
31 Josh Dillon (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 0:48
32 Nicholas Reistad (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:50
33 Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:51
34 Kyle Wamsley (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:51
35 Volodymyr Starchyk (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness) 0:52
36 Kirk O'bee (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:53
37 Adam Bergman (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team) 0:56
38 Matthew (Matt) Winstead (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 0:56
39 John Eisinger (Ciclismo Racing) 0:56
40 Jonathan Mccarty (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:57
41 Mike Northey (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 1:00
42 Keck Baker (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 1:01
43 Ryan Parnes (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 1:04
44 Thomas Soladay (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO) 1:05
45 Anibal Borrajo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 1:06
46 Scott Stewart (Team Waste Management) 1:06
47 James Stangeland (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 1:06
48 Jim Camut (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 1:06
49 Benjamin Kneller (Ciclismo Racing) 1:07
50 Bryce Mead (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 1:07
51 Joey Rosskopf (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 1:07
52 Chad Burdzilauskas (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 1:08
53 Zachariah Davies (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 1:10
54 Aaron Tuckerman (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 1:12
55 Jonny Clarke (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 1:15
56 Kiel Reijnen (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 1:15
57 Kenneth Hanson (Team Type1) 1:16
58 Nicholas Clayville (HagensBermanCycling) 1:17
59 Phillip Mamos (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness) 1:17
60 Ian Gray (Ciclismo Racing) 1:19
61 Davide Frattini (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 1:20
62 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Team Type1) 1:22
63 Scottie Weiss (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 1:23
64 Chris Winn (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 1:23
65 Eric Schildge (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 1:23
66 Bennet Van Der Genugten (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 1:27
67 Alexander Hagman (Ciclismo Racing) 1:28
68 Sean Mazich (Team Waste Management) 1:28
69 Pat Lemieux (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team) 1:29
70 Richard England (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness) 1:31
71 Dave Hackworthy (Bianchi / Grand Performance) 1:32
72 Oscar Clark (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 1:32
73 Chris Hall (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores) 1:33
74 Daniel Zmolik (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 1:34
75 Phil Mann (Ciclismo Racing) 1:35
76 Steve Scholzen (IS Corp Cycling Team) 1:35
77 James Stemper (Team GEARGRINDER) 1:37
78 Yuriy Metlushenko (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness) 1:38
79 Charles Coyle (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 1:39
80 Rob White (Team GEARGRINDER) 1:39
81 Kip Spaude (IS Corp Cycling Team) 1:40
82 Justin Lindine (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 1:41
83 Ben Raby (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores) 1:43
84 Carson Miller (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 1:43
85 Daniel Holt (Team Type1) 1:46
86 Stephen Tilford (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores) 1:48
87 Alister Ratcliff (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 1:48
88 Brian Koeneman (Wheel & Sprocket) 1:51
89 Kyle Jacobson (IS Corp Cycling Team) 1:51
90 Evan Elken (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 1:52
91 Chad Hartley (Team GEARGRINDER) 1:53
92 Jonathan Parrish (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 1:53
93 Cody O'reilly (Bissell Pro Cycling) 1:56
94 Matthew Johnson (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 1:58
95 Michael Woell (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 1:58
96 Brad Cole (Ciclismo Racing) 1:58
97 Nicholas Coil (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores) 1:59
98 Adam Froemming (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 2:00
99 Micah Moran (GrandStay Hotels) 2:01
100 Andrew Talansky (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness) 2:01
101 Zack Stein (IS Corp Cycling Team) 2:01
102 Jake Hollenbach (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 2:02
103 Alex Wieseler (IS Corp Cycling Team) 2:04
104 Charles Joe Eldridge (Team Type1) 2:06
105 Cody Stevenson (Team Waste Management) 2:07
106 David Guttenplan! (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO) 2:08
107 Tyler (Ty) Stanfield (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 2:09
108 Chad Gerlach (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness) 2:11
109 Lang Reynolds (HagensBermanCycling) 2:11
110 Colt Trant (Richardson Bike Mart) 2:12
111 Paul Esposti (Ciclismo Racing) 2:16
112 Adam Farabaugh (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 2:17
113 William Stolte (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores) 2:18
114 Andrew Crater (Wheel & Sprocket) 2:19
115 Jens Brabbit (GrandStay Hotels) 2:24
116 Robb Bush (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team) 2:26
117 Benjamin King (Amore e Vita presented by Lifetime Fitness) 2:28
118 Thom Coupe (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 2:34
119 Nick Keough (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 2:35
120 Kennett Peterson (Wheel & Sprocket) 2:37
121 Thomas Brown (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 2:38
122 Andrew Minier (GrandStay Hotels) 2:43
123 Christopher Daifuku (HagensBermanCycling) 2:44
124 Remi Mcmanus (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 2:52
125 Ryan White (Team GEARGRINDER) 2:54
126 Mike Mathis (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 2:58
127 Bryan Mcvey (Richardson Bike Mart) 3:06
128 Patrick Caro (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 3:21
129 Spencer Beamer (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO) 3:25
130 Jamie Gandara (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 3:27
131 Aaron Johnson (HagensBermanCycling) 3:31
132 Anthony Bennett (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 3:39
133 David Zimmermann (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 3:48
134 Anthony Olson (Bianchi / Grand Performance) 4:30
135 Joseph Kukolla (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team) 4:43
136 Andy Baker (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO) 4:49
137 Gregg Brandt (Bianchi / Grand Performance) 4:50
138 Alex Bremer (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 5:09
139 Dan Ajer (Wheel & Sprocket) 5:16
140 Josh Bartlett (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 5:20
141 Jacob Boyce (Bianchi / Grand Performance) 5:30
142 Chris Doig (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 5:46
143 Timothy Hargrave (Team Type1) 5:58

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login