Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Nov 19 (+8624)
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
Spec We Win Road CC1 Oct 6
 

Daily News


 

June 13/09 10:10 am - Nature Valley GP: Men's Stage 4 report, photos and results


Posted by Editoress on 06/13/09
 

Nature Valley Grand Prix Turns into Colavita Olive Oil-Sutter Home Show with Third Win

Report by James Lockwood

Photos

 

Sebastian Haedo stood before a monstrous crowd after the fourth stage of the Nature Valley Grand Prix waiting for his team director to translate the questions coming from the race announcer.

The Argentinean who rides for Colavita Olive Oil-Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light speaks no English. But, nothing was lost in translation with his performance Friday evening in the Uptown Minneapolis Criterium. His team lines up, he sprints, he wins.

Haedo took his second win of the six-stage race, and along with the second place he earned leading out his teammate Alejandro Borrajo in the team’s victory in the Cannon Falls Road Race, he now sits third overall with the bonus seconds that came with his placings.

“This victory is awesome,” he said. “It was a good day for me and it was a good day for Colavita. We all did our work today, and we were able to put together an important win for me.”

The third team victory for Colavita Olive Oil-Sutter Home put the team in good position going into the 95-mile queen stage Saturday, the Mankato (Minn.) Road Race. It was something other teams were noting.

“On paper, we didn’t want Borrajo to get any time,” said OUCH-Maxxis’s Andrew Pinfold, who finished third on the stage. “Not that Haedo is not good, but Barrajo is a little better climber.”

“I think we are getting the old Borrajo back,” said Team Mountain Khakis’ Tom Soladay, who used a Bissell-controlled peloton to protect his sprinter’s jersey for the second day. “When he is on form, he is dangerous.”

For Friday, though, it was Haedo getting the accolades for his second win. The victory was not certain, however, as the team could not get its sprint train lined up until one-and-a-half laps to go in the 40-lap race.

“It was a brothel out there,” said Jelly Belly Cycling Team’s Brad Huff, who finished second. “Every team wanted to be at the front, and not everyone should have been at the front.”

“From lap 15 to lap three [to go], it was just mayhem,” Pinfold said.

Much of the race was uneventful. From the start, few riders were able to break away, and Bissell Pro Cycling marshaled the front with its whole team, setting a steady but comfortable tempo to keep breaks in check and its overall leader, Tom Zirbel, safe.

“I had an armchair ride the first 30 laps,” Zirbel said.

“It was all about protecting Tom tonight,” said Bissell road director Eric Wohlberg. “In a crit, being on the front is the best place to be.”

Soladay said that worked out to his advantage trying to protect the Wheaties Sprinter’s Jersey, a goal of his for the grand prix.

“I knew that Bissell didn’t want any of the sprint points. That was great for me. When I went up, I had eight guys between me and the rest of the field who might challenge for the points,” he said. “With Bissell up front and the tight corners, you really had to light a match to get away.”

Until the last 10 laps, Soladay and Bissell served as the show.

Then Jelly Belly moved forward with its train, and the jockeying began.

“It was a little too early with the sprints out of the corners, but it worked out for me. It allowed me to rest in the train,” Huff said.

“It worked out for Brad,” Pinfold said. “He didn’t have to fight through the laps. He stayed fresh, and it showed at the end.”

For Pinfold, his teammate John Murphy, and Colavita, it was not so easy. As Jelly Belly came to the front, Bissell as a team went back, OUCH attempted to form its train for Murphy, and individual riders from various teams tried to get onto the right wheels hoping for the victory.

“Tim Johnson was just sheparding myself and Murphy through,” Pinfold said. “Everyone was fighting for wheels. I think everyone just wanted to get the win on this stage.”

As the laps counted down, Jelly Belly started to fade, and it opened the door for Colavita Olive Oil-Sutter Home and Haedo.

“What we came here for we got,” said Colavita Olive Oil-Sutter Home’s director Sebastian Alexandre. “The team did a very good job.”

Despite the convincing victories in the past three stages, Alexandre remained coy about the team’s chances to make it four in a row in the Mankato Road Race, featuring a circuit finish that includes a mile-long climb averaging 14 percent.

“Tomorrow is going to be a different stage,” he said.

Bissell’s Wohlberg concurred. Despite Haedo’s move up the general classification, OUCH’s defending champion Rory Sutherland – winner of last year’s stage in Mankato – still sits seven seconds back of Zirbel, and OUCH, Bissell, and Jelly Belly all have riders within a minute of the lead.

“Colavita is closing the gap to us,” he said. “The next two days will be a little more suited for our guys. We’re going to see who can get up that hill and see what happens. We’re going to try to turn the tables.”

 

Stage 4: Uptown Minneapolis Criterium, 56 km
1 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 1:09:55
2 Charles Bradley Huff (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
3 Andrew Pinfold (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
4 John Murphy (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
5 Yuri Metlushenko (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie)
6 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
7 Richard England (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie)
8 Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling)
9 Ken Hanson (Team Type1)
10 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Team Type1)
11 Thomas Soladay (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO)
12 Ben Raby (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores)
13 Philipp Mamos (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie)
14 Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling)
15 Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
16 Chad Hartley (Team GEARGRINDER)
17 Karl Menzies (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
18 Mike Creed (Team Type1)
19 Anibal Andres Borrajo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
20 Stephen Tilford (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores)
21 Chad Burdzilauskas (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy)
22 Rory Sutherland (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
23 Tyler Wren (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
24 Phil Mann (Ciclismo Racing)
25 Bernard Van Ulden (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
26 Tom Zirbel (Bissell Pro Cycling)
27 Cody Stevenson (Team Waste Management)
28 Luis Romero Amaran (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
29 Scott Stewart (Team Waste Management)
30 James Stemper (Team GEARGRINDER)
31 David Guttenplan (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO)
32 Anthony Colby (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
33 Davide Frattini (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
34 Nick Reistad (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
35 Adam Bergman (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)
36 Matt Winstead (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy)
37 Andrew Talansky (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie)
38 Eric Schildge (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
39 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
40 Kevin Soller (Team Waste Management)
41 Roman Kilun (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
42 Nick Frey (Ciclismo Racing)
43 Timothy Johnson (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
44 Pat Lemieux (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)
45 Clayton Barrows (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave)
46 Robb Bush (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team)
47 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling)
48 Matthew Busche (IS Corp Cycling Team)
49 Daniel Holt (Team Type1)
50 Nicholas Coil (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores)
51 Chris Hall (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores)
52 Aaron Barry Tuckerman (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation)
53 Robert Sweeting (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation)
54 Joey Rosskopf (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com)
55 Peter Latham (Bissell Pro Cycling)
56 Jake Hollenbach (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave)
57 Floyd Landis (Ouch Presented by Maxxis)
58 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling)
59 Ryan White (Team GEARGRINDER)
60 Michael Woell (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club)
61 Josh Dillon (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
62 Will Routley (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
63 Steve Scholzen (IS Corp Cycling Team)
64 Rob White (Team GEARGRINDER)
65 Chad Gerlach (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie)
66 Chris Winn (Nature Valley Cycling Team)
67 Stevie Cullinan (Team Waste Management)
68 Nicholas Clayville (HagensBermanCycling)
69 Jaime Gandara (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy)
70 Kirk O'Bee (Bissell Pro Cycling)
71 Kyle Jacobson (IS Corp Cycling Team)
72 Cody O'Reilly (Bissell Pro Cycling) all s.t.
73 Oscar Clark (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 0:20
74 Thomas Brown (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com)
75 Alex Wieseler (IS Corp Cycling Team)
76 Scottie Weiss (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy)
77 Daniel Zmolik (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave)
78 Adam Froemming (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club)
79 Justin Lindine (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
80 Zachariah Davies (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com)
81 Alexander Hagman (Ciclismo Racing)
82 Ian Gray (Ciclismo Racing)
83 Benjamin King (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie)
84 John Eisinger (Ciclismo Racing)
85 Spencer Beamer (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO)
86 Andrew Crater (Wheel & Sprocket)
87 William Stolte (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores)
88 Joe Eldridge (Team Type1)
89 Jason Short (Richardson Bike Mart)
90 Kip Spaude (IS Corp Cycling Team)
91 Dave Hackworthy (Bianchi / Grand Performance)
92 David Zimmermann (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club)
93 Kyle Wamsley (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light)
94 Charles Coyle (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com)
95 Ryan Parnes (Nature Valley Cycling Team)
96 Matthew Johnson (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave)
97 Jim Camut (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation)
98 Jonathan Clarke (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
99 Adam Farabaugh (Nature Valley Cycling Team)
100 Brad Cole (Ciclismo Racing)
101 Paul Esposti (Ciclismo Racing)
102 Mike Northey (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) all s.t.
103 Keck Baker (Nature Valley Cycling Team)
104 James Stangeland (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 0:20
105 Evan Elken (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation)
106 Sam Johnson (HagensBermanCycling)
107 Jonathan Parrish (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy)
108 Micah Moran (GrandStay Hotels)
109 Kennett Peterson (Wheel & Sprocket)
110 Dan Ajer (Wheel & Sprocket)
111 Lang Reynolds (HagensBermanCycling)
112 Ian Stanford (GrandStay Hotels) 0:29
113 Brian Koeneman (Wheel & Sprocket)
114 Alister Ratcliff (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
115 Andrew Minier (GrandStay Hotels)
116 Mike Mathis (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave)
117 Aaron Johnson (HagensBermanCycling)
118 Jens Brabbit (GrandStay Hotels)
119 Tyler Stanfield (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) all s.t.
120 Sean Mazich (Team Waste Management) 0:32
121 Bryce Mead (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
122 Bennet Van Der Genugte (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy)
123 Volodymyr Starchyk (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie)
124 Colt Trant (Richardson Bike Mart)
125 Gregg Brandt (Bianchi / Grand Performance) all s.t.
126 Bryan Mcvey (Richardson Bike Mart) 0:48
127 Patrick Caro (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 1:01
128 Christopher Daifuku (HagensBermanCycling)
129 Kiel Reijnen (Jelly Belly Cycling Team)
130 Remi McManus (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 1:45
131 Chris Doig (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 1:53
132 Benjamin Kneller (Ciclismo Racing) 1:59
133 Carson Miller (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) s.t.
134 Zack Stein (IS Corp Cycling Team) 2:07
135 Thom Coupe (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
136 Nick Keough (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) both s.t.
137 Anthony Olson (Bianchi / Grand Performance) 2:19
138 Josh Bartlett (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 3:02
 
GC
1 Tom Zirbel (Bissell Pro Cycling) 4:43:03
2 Rory Sutherland (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) at 0:07
3 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:10
4 Peter Latham (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:12
5 John Murphy (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:16
6 Karl Menzies (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:20
7 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:20
8 Will Routley (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:20
9 Mike Creed (Team Type1) 0:22
10 Bernard Van Ulden (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:23
11 Tyler Wren (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:26
12 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:26
13 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:28
14 Timothy Johnson (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:31
15 Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:32
16 Luis Romero Amaran (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:32
17 Nick Frey (Ciclismo Racing) 0:33
18 Charles Bradley Huff (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:34
19 Matthew Busche (IS Corp Cycling Team) 0:35
20 Kevin Soller (Team Waste Management) 0:37
21 Andrew Pinfold (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:38
22 Roman Kilun (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:42
23 Clayton Barrows (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 0:43
24 Stevie Cullinan (Team Waste Management) 0:44
25 Robert Sweeting (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 0:45
26 Floyd Landis (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:47
27 Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:48
28 Anthony Colby (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 0:48
29 Josh Dillon (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 0:48
30 Nick Reistad (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:50
31 Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 0:51
32 Kirk O'Bee (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:53
33 Adam Bergman (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team) 0:56
34 Matt Winstead (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 0:56
35 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty (Ouch Presented by Maxxis) 0:57
36 Keck Baker (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 1:01
37 Thomas Soladay (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO) 1:05
38 Anibal Andres Borrajo (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 1:06
39 Scott Stewart (Team Waste Management) 1:06
40 Ian Stanford (GrandStay Hotels) 1:06
41 Joey Rosskopf (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 1:07
42 Kiel Reijnen (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 1:15
43 Ken Hanson (Team Type1) 1:16
44 John Eisinger (Ciclismo Racing) 1:16
45 Nicholas Clayville (HagensBermanCycling) 1:17
46 Philipp Mamos (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie) 1:17
47 Mike Northey (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 1:20
48 Davide Frattini (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 1:20
49 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Team Type1) 1:22
50 Chris Winn (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 1:23
51 Eric Schildge (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 1:23
52 Volodymyr Starchyk (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie) 1:24
53 Ryan Parnes (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 1:24
54 Jim Camut (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 1:26
55 Pat Lemieux (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team) 1:29
56 Richard England (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie) 1:31
57 Chris Hall (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores) 1:33
58 Jonathan Clarke (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 1:35
59 Phil Mann (Ciclismo Racing) 1:35
60 Steve Scholzen (IS Corp Cycling Team) 1:35
61 James Stemper (Team GEARGRINDER) 1:37
62 Yuri Metlushenko (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie) 1:38
63 Rob White (Team GEARGRINDER) 1:39
64 Ian Gray (Ciclismo Racing) 1:39
65 Scottie Weiss (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 1:43
66 Daniel Holt (Team Type1) 1:46
67 Stephen Tilford (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores) 1:48
68 Alexander Hagman (Ciclismo Racing) 1:48
69 Oscar Clark (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 1:52
70 Chad Hartley (Team GEARGRINDER) 1:53
71 Daniel Zmolik (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 1:54
72 Chad Burdzilauskas (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 1:54
73 Cody O'Reilly (Bissell Pro Cycling) 1:56
74 Kyle Wamsley (Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light) 1:57
75 Michael Woell (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 1:58
76 Nicholas Coil (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores) 1:59
77 Charles Coyle (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 1:59
78 Zachariah Davies (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 2:00
79 Andrew Talansky (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie) 2:01
80 Justin Lindine (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 2:01
81 Jake Hollenbach (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 2:02
82 David Guttenplan (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO) 2:08
83 James Stangeland (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 2:10
84 Evan Elken (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 2:12
85 Matthew Johnson (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 2:18
86 Adam Froemming (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 2:20
87 Bryce Mead (Jelly Belly Cycling Team) 2:25
88 Robb Bush (Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team) 2:26
89 Ben Raby (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores) 2:29
90 Paul Esposti (Ciclismo Racing) 2:36
91 Cody Stevenson (Team Waste Management) 2:37
92 Andrew Crater (Wheel & Sprocket) 2:39
93 Sean Mazich (Team Waste Management) 2:44
94 Bennet Van Der Genugte (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 2:45
95 Benjamin King (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie) 2:48
96 Joe Eldridge (Team Type1) 2:56
97 Jason Short (Richardson Bike Mart) 2:59
98 Lang Reynolds (HagensBermanCycling) 3:01
99 Micah Moran (GrandStay Hotels) 3:03
100 Adam Farabaugh (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 3:07
101 Tyler Stanfield (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 3:08
102 Alex Wieseler (IS Corp Cycling Team) 3:10
103 Kyle Jacobson (IS Corp Cycling Team) 3:15
104 Ryan White (Team GEARGRINDER) 3:24
105 Kennett Peterson (Wheel & Sprocket) 3:25
106 Thomas Brown (Jittery Joe's U25 pb Kudzu.com) 3:28
107 Jaime Gandara (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 3:57
108 Zack Stein (IS Corp Cycling Team) 4:08
109 Aaron Barry Tuckerman (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 4:09
110 Brian Koeneman (Wheel & Sprocket) 4:19
111 Bryan Mcvey (Richardson Bike Mart) 4:22
112 Andrew Minier (GrandStay Hotels) 4:26
113 Nick Keough (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 4:42
114 Carson Miller (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 4:49
115 Patrick Caro (Nature Valley Cycling Team) 4:52
116 Kip Spaude (IS Corp Cycling Team) 4:57
117 Chad Gerlach (Amore & Vita pb Life Time Fitness - Velo Vie) 5:08
118 Benjamin Kneller (Ciclismo Racing) 5:12
119 Alister Ratcliff (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 5:14
120 Colt Trant (Richardson Bike Mart) 5:34
121 Jens Brabbit (GrandStay Hotels) 5:50
122 David Zimmermann (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 7:05
123 Gregg Brandt (Bianchi / Grand Performance) 7:25
124 Dan Ajer (Wheel & Sprocket) 7:35
125 Thom Coupe (BikeReg.com / Cannondale) 7:38
126 Sam Johnson (HagensBermanCycling) 7:51
127 Mike Mathis (CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM p/b Northwave) 8:40
128 Jonathan Parrish (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 9:02
129 Josh Bartlett (Land Rover-ORBEA; Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation) 9:08
130 Brad Cole (Ciclismo Racing) 9:10
131 William Stolte (TradeWind Energy/The Trek Stores) 9:13
132 Christopher Daifuku (HagensBermanCycling) 9:29
133 Chris Doig (Flanders/Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club) 9:38
134 Anthony Olson (Bianchi / Grand Performance) 9:46
135 Dave Hackworthy (Bianchi / Grand Performance) 9:59
136 Spencer Beamer (Team Mountain Khakis p/b EP-NO) 10:20
137 Aaron Johnson (HagensBermanCycling) 10:49
138 Remi McManus (Kenda Pro Cycling presented by Spinergy) 11:26

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login