Canadian Cyclist ARG banner 247-2 Sept 17.14
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Blk Friday (+8928) Nov 26
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
ARG banner CC2 Sept 17.14
 

Daily News


 

September 13/09 18:59 pm - Ontario Provincial ITT Championships PHOTOS and results


Posted by Editoress on 09/13/09
 

Ontario Provincial Time Trial Championships - Ontario Cup #10

Presented by ExtremeRoad.com
Plattsville, Ontario

 

Photos by Peter Kraiker.  More photos HERE

 

 

IPC-CP3/4 (37 km) Average Speed 26.3 km/h Time Diff
1G Gord Toneguzzo (Independent - IPC34) 1:24:24 0
 
IPC-CP2 (10 km) Average Speed 18.9 km/h Time Diff
1 Shelley Gautier (Lapdogs Cycling Club - IPC) 0:31:49 0
 
PeeWee Boys (15 km) Average Speed 36.4 km/h Time Diff
1G Brady Lee (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMU13) 0:24:43 0
2S Derek Gee (Ottawa Bicycle Club - RMU13) 0:25:02 0:18.36
3B Robert Starrs (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RMU13) 0:27:57 3:13.61
4 Spencer Virtue (Maple Leaf Cycling Club - RMU13) 0:28:23 3:39.21
5 Ivan Corry (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - RMU13) 0:36:02 11:18.20
 
Minime Boys (15 km) Average Speed 34.7 km/h Time Diff
1G Adam Jamieson (Team Hardwood-Trek - RMU15) 0:25:54 0
 
Cadet Men (15 km) Average Speed 44.7 km/h Time Diff
1G Alex Cataford (Ottawa Bicycle Club - RMU17) 0:20:08 0
2S Jason Massicotte (Cyclepathmarkham.com - RMU17) 0:21:17 1:08.82
3B Travis Samuel (Bikyle/Mazurcoaching.com - RMU17) 0:21:28 1:20.36
4 Justin Zottl (Arrow Racing - RMU17) 0:21:43 1:35.07
5 Benjamin Perry (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RMU17) 0:21:43 1:35.45
6 Brandon Etzl (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RMU17) 0:21:55 1:46.72
7 Patrick Hennessy (Hamilton Cycling Club - RMU17) 0:22:21 2:13.30
8 Kyle Rupay (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RMU17) 0:23:03 2:54.62
9 Michael Girolametto (Cyclepathmarkham.com - RMU17) 0:23:21 3:12.84
10 Eric Reinert (Cobourg Cycling Club - RMU17) 0:23:30 3:22.30
11 Woody Marrouch (Independent - RMU17) 0:24:04 3:56.41
12 Matthew Hopkins (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMU17) 0:24:11 4:03.57
13 David Mackie (Hamilton Cycling Club - RMU17) 0:27:51 7:42.92
14 Victor Kovar (Independent - RMU17) 0:28:42 8:33.97
 
Cadet Women (15 km) Average Speed 36.0 km/h Time Diff
1G Erin Dowswell (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RWU17) 0:24:58 0
2 Alysha Bodnarchuk (Velocity Bike And Multisport - RWU17) 0:26:43 1:44.82
3S Nina Nesdoly (Ottawa Bicycle Club - RWU17) 0:27:03 2:05.34
4B Jessica Tripp (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RWU17) 0:27:12 2:13.71
5 Meghan Corry (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - RWU15) 0:35:47 10:49.04
 
Junior Women (15 km) Average Speed 38.9 km/h Time Diff
1G Krista Ruby (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RWJ) 0:23:08 0
2S Katie Spittlehouse (Thunder Bay Cycling Club - RWJ) 0:23:44 0:35.69
3B Stephanie Bester (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RWJ) 0:24:38 1:29.73
4 Dominika Jamnicky (Cobourg Cycling Club - RWJ) 0:25:08 2:00.27
5 Emily Mckenzie-Picot (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RWJ) 0:25:17 2:09.11
6 Sarah Mckenzie-Picot (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RWJ) 0:25:54 2:45.88
7 Nicole Caguiat (Dark Horse Flyers - RWJ) 0:28:42 5:34.20
 
Junior Men (37 km) Average Speed 45.8 km/h Time Diff
1G Matteo Dal-Cin (Pro Bike Pool Kuota - RMJ) 0:48:29 0
2S Jordan Cheyne (Bikyle/Mazurcoaching.com - RMJ) 0:50:43 2:14.09
3B Brody Pasciullo (Thunder Bay Cycling Club - RMJ) 0:51:20 2:51.58
4 Kevin Massicotte (Cyclepathmarkham.com - RMJ) 0:51:29 3:00.73
5 Brandon Spencer (Peterborough Cycling Club - RMJ) 0:51:48 3:19.72
6 Jeff Tompkins (The Hub Race Team - RMJ) 0:52:56 4:27.56
7 Trevor Dickenson (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RMJ) 0:53:18 4:49.64
8 Steven Noble (Jetpower - RMJ) 0:53:53 5:24.23
9 Noah Maccallum (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMJ) 0:54:20 5:51.29
10 Matt Degiacomo (Thunder Bay Cycling Club - RMJ) 0:55:00 6:31.63
11 Brian Trafford (Ottawa Bicycle Club - RMJ) 0:55:29 7:00.45
12 Gabriel Charlton (Team Hardwood-Trek - RMJ) 0:56:09 7:40.84
13 Luke Corry (Newmarket Eagles - RMJ) 1:03:49 15:20.52
14 Brendan Cubello (Esteemtraining.com - RMJ) 1:06:00 17:31.47
15 Ryan Humphries (Esteemtraining.com - RMJ) 1:07:06 18:37.82
DNF Christopher Bradbury (Dark Horse Flyers - RMJ)
 
Elite Women (37 km) Average Speed 42.8 km/h Time Diff
1G Merrill Collins (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RWE.1) 0:51:54 0
2S Christiane Knobbe (Team MCOR - RWE.1) 0:55:39 3:45.14
3 Suzie Brown (Independent - RWE.3) 0:56:23 4:29.15
4B Rachel O`Reilly (Independent - RWE.2) 0:56:56 5:01.69
5 Andrea Elliott (Independent - RWE.3) 1:00:56 9:01.88
6 Tasha Derzekos (Gears And Grinds - RWE.3) 1:01:37 9:43.36
7 Carolyn Cheng (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes - RWE.3) 1:07:47 15:52.59
8 Angela Lin (Independent - RWE.3) 1:07:52 15:57.73
DNS Sue Schlatter (Stevens Racing Presented By Th - RWE.1)
 
Under 23 Men (37 km) Average Speed 45.7 km/h Time Diff
1G Mathew Bell (Team Volkswagon - RMU23.1) 0:48:34 0
2S Andrew Bradbury (Dark Horse Flyers - RMU23.1) 0:49:10 0:35.63
3B Devon Novakowski (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Ogilvy - RMU23.1) 0:49:14 0:39.65
4 Michael Mitchnick (Trek Store Race Team - RMU23.1) 0:49:38 1:04.45
5 Stephen Meyer (Trek Store Race Team - RMU23.2) 0:50:17 1:42.85
6 Casey Roth (Ride With Rendall - RMU23.2) 0:50:28 1:53.98
7 Colin Reinholt (Independent - RMU23.1) 0:51:09 2:34.92
8 Evan Mundy (Team MCOR - RMU23.1) 0:51:49 3:15.43
9 Dawid Kurzawinski (Kurzawinski Coach - RMU23.3) 0:52:30 3:55.59
10 Timothy Burton (MBRC.org - Gears - RMU23.3) 0:53:11 4:36.76
11 Christian Jug (Independent - RMU23.4) 0:53:35 5:01.50
12 Steven Li (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RMU23.4) 0:59:12 10:38.18
 
Elite Men (37 km) Average Speed 47.9 km/h Time Diff
1G Aaron Fillion (Ride With Rendall - RME.1) 0:46:18 0
2S Derrek Ivey (Team MCOR - RME.1) 0:47:23 1:05.60
3B Darko Ficko (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RME.1) 0:47:32 1:13.89
4 Michael Nash (Ride With Rendall - RME.2) 0:47:54 1:35.80
5 Jeffery Schiller (Garneau-Club Chaussures- Ogilvy - RME.1) 0:49:39 3:20.78
6 Justin Kitney (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes - RME.2) 0:50:24 4:06.41
7 Glen Rendall (Ride With Rendall - RME.1) 0:50:37 4:18.77
8 John Stewart (The Hub Race Team - RME.2) 0:51:14 4:55.83
9 Jim Tsilemos (Ride With Rendall - RME.1) 0:51:42 5:24.20
10 Christopher Reid (Ride With Rendall - RME.2) 0:52:01 5:42.68
11 Toni Fischer (Dark Horse Flyers - RME.2) 0:52:06 5:47.88
12 Brett Beston (Independent - RME.4) 0:52:23 6:05.42
13 Jason Valenti (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes - RME.1) 0:52:24 6:06.25
14 Vincent Francescutti (Maple Leaf Cycling Club - RME.2) 0:52:28 6:09.85
15 Philip Cates (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RME.3) 0:52:47 6:29.65
16 Robert Dakin (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RME.4) 0:54:03 7:45.16
17 Tyler Holtzman (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RME.4) 0:54:10 7:52.04
18 Frank Stillo (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RME.3) 0:54:15 7:56.78
19 Mark Cascella (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RME.3) 0:55:15 8:56.69
20 Michael Quatsch (Sepp's Cycling Team - RME.3) 0:55:16 8:58.45
21 Sean Forrest (Brampton Cycling Club/Devinci - RME.4) 0:55:44 9:25.70
22 Scott Weldon (Waterloo Cycling Club - RME.4) 0:56:11 9:53.32
23 Philip Harris (Independent - RME.3) 0:56:44 10:26.13
24 Jason Grosse (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RME.3) 0:57:53 11:35.31
25 Justin Kendall (Team Tvc/Village Cycle London - RME.3) 0:58:16 11:58.57
26 Darek Kocan (Dark Horse Flyers - RME.4) 1:00:55 14:37.36
27 Simon Lamberts (Independent - RME.4) 1:01:37 15:18.72
28 Adam Rothschild (Independent - RME.4) 1:02:32 16:14.39
29 Eric Lee (Midweek Cycling Club - RME.3) 1:06:04 19:46.47
DNF John Mccormick (The Hub Race Team - RME.3
 
Master 1 Men (37 km) Average Speed 46.2 km/h Time Diff
1G Ilija Petrovski (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMB.1) 0:48:04 0
2S Bryan Wolff (Independent - RMMB.1) 0:48:14 0:10.38
3B Ron Amos (Ride With Rendall - RMMB.1) 0:48:32 0:28.22
4 Craig Doucet (ZM Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu - RMMB.1) 0:48:57 0:52.87
5 Charlie Squires (Team London - RMMC.1) 0:49:15 1:10.62
6 Jason Everaert (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RMMA.1) 0:49:29 1:24.45
7 Ed Makarchuk (Sound Solutions - RMMA.1) 0:49:30 1:25.65
8 Pavle Stanojevic (Healing Cycle Bike Club - RMMA.1) 0:49:33 1:28.50
9 David Jack (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RMMB.1) 0:49:37 1:33.26
10 Carlo Capaldi (Team Tvc/Village Cycle London - RMMA.1) 0:49:45 1:41.22
11 Patrick Neil Hendry (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RMMC.1) 0:50:01 1:56.80
12 Brad Martel (Ride With Rendall - RMMB.1) 0:50:06 2:02.35
13 Matthias Schmidt (ZM Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu - RMMA.1) 0:50:10 2:05.56
14 Joe Narciso (Team London - RMMC.1) 0:50:12 2:07.78
15 Jon Gee (Ride With Rendall - RMMB.1) 0:50:12 2:07.83
16 Geoff Banner (ZM Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu - RMMC.1) 0:50:33 2:29.21
17 Peter Kofman (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RMMC.1) 0:52:16 4:12.19
18 Bob Tomsic (Norco Evolution - RMMA.1) 0:52:20 4:16.40
19 Glenn Cameron (Sound Solutions - RMMA.1) 0:52:32 4:28.40
20 Mike Steed (Norco Evolution - RMMA.1) 0:52:46 4:42.32
21 Garnett Abbey (D'Ornellas Racing Team - RMMB.1) 0:52:55 4:50.70
22 Gregory T. Cushing (Z- Team - RMMB.1) 0:53:52 5:48.37
23 Jesus Giovanni Correa (Reynold Cycle - RMMA.1) 0:54:34 6:29.60
24 Chris Wood (Sound Solutions - RMMB.1) 0:54:43 6:38.80
25 Dene Rogers (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RMMB.1) 0:54:59 6:54.94
26 Lorne Anderson (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RMMA.1) 0:55:06 7:02.38
27 Thomas Howell (Trek Store Race Team - RMMB.1) 0:58:48 10:44.20
 
Master 2 Men (37 km) Average Speed 44.5 km/h Time Diff
1G Andy Leger (J & J Cycle - RMMB.2) 0:49:56 0
2S Aaron Hendriks (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team - RMMA.2) 0:50:17 0:20.50
3B Fred Pepper (Bikyle/Mazurcoaching.com - RMMB.2) 0:51:18 1:22.33
4 Philip Palmer (La Bicicletta / J. Lindeberg - RMMB.2) 0:51:32 1:36.28
5 George Hobson (ZM Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu - RMMB.2) 0:51:39 1:42.87
6 Tim Best (Independent - RMMB.2) 0:51:51 1:55.23
7 Will Vandenberg (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RMMC.2) 0:52:05 2:09.34
8 Keith Williams (Independent - RMMB.2) 0:52:09 2:12.65
9 Rob Nishman (Cyclepathmarkham.com - RMMB.2) 0:52:36 2:39.95
10 Derek De Gannes (Above Threshold - RMMB.2) 0:52:44 2:47.41
11 Chris Chambers (Bikyle/Mazurcoaching.com - RMMB.2) 0:53:11 3:15.20
12 Steve Mckee (Independent - RMMB.2) 0:53:21 3:25.07
13 David Pierce (Bikesports Racing - RMMC.2) 0:53:28 3:31.57
14 Leo St. Germain (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RMMC.2) 0:53:53 3:56.45
15 Derek Hardinge (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RMMA.2) 0:54:08 4:12.37
16 Fulvio Mark Cubello (Esteemtraining.com - RMMB.2) 0:54:24 4:27.60
17 Rob Cheskey (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team - RMMC.2) 0:54:31 4:35.12
18 Lorne Falkenstein (Forest City Velodrome Assoc - RMMC.2) 0:54:50 4:54.38
19 Richard Hall (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - RMMC.2) 0:55:28 5:31.95
20 Gary Weinstein (ZM Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu - RMMB.2) 0:56:14 6:17.68
21 Donald Smith (Elite Health - RMMB.2) 0:56:24 6:28.13
22 Michael Nuttall (Cycles London Racing Team - RMMA.2) 0:56:50 6:53.77
23 Mike Lynch (The Hub Race Team - RMMB.2) 0:56:57 7:00.95
24 Roderick Mcdonagh (Elite Health - RMMB.2) 0:58:27 8:31.22
 
Master A Women (37 km) Average Speed 37.6 km/h Time Diff
1 Shelly Mckee (Hamilton Cycling Club - RWMA) 0:59:07 0
2G Arlene Marchildon (Independent - RWMA) 1:00:16 1:08.91
3S Rhonda Hall-Couch (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RWMA) 1:02:35 3:27.44
4 Susan Ball (Dark Horse Flyers - RWMA) 1:07:27 8:19.49
5 Karen Hovorka (Independent - RWMA) 1:10:18 11:10.72
DNS Lori Caruso (Coach Chris.ca / Ted Velikonja - RWMA)
 
Master B Women (37 km) Average Speed 38.5 km/h Time Diff
1G Andrea Bowker (D'Ornellas Racing Team - RWMB) 0:57:37 0
2S Karen Thompson (Team Spoke O'motion - RWMB) 0:58:30 0:53.14
3B Lynne Vaughan-Macdonald (Owen Sound Cycling Club - RWMB) 1:00:17 2:39.93
4 Sandra Deegan (Midweek Cycling Club - RWMB) 1:02:28 4:51.03
5 Brigitte Sassen (Forest City Velodrome Association - RWMB) 1:04:51 7:13.96
6 Cathy Williams (Independent - RWMB) 1:08:48 11:11.25
 
Master C Women (37 km) Average Speed 37.6 km/h Time Diff
1G Janet Siilman (Thunder Bay Cycling Club - RWMC) 0:59:04 0
2S Kristina Mayberry (Independent - RWMC) 1:01:24 2:20.51
3 Ainslie Jean Proctor (ZM Cycle & Fitness - RWMC) 1:04:01 4:57.33
4 Greta Welsh (Team London - RWMC) 1:04:29 5:25.05
 
Master D Men (37 km) Average Speed 41.0 km/h Time Diff
1 Rodney Godard (Ciclo Sport Racing - RMMD.2) 0:54:11 0
2G Michael Ruddock (Muskoka Cycling Club - RMMD.3) 0:55:29 1:18.32
3S Peter T. Morris (Bikyle/Mazurcoaching.com - RMMD.3) 0:56:17 2:06.22
4 Bruce Amos (Ontario Masters Cycling Association - RMMD.3) 0:56:33 2:21.84
5 Douglas Taylor (Hamilton Cycling Club - RMMD.3) 0:56:39 2:27.75
6B Michael Stephenson (Ontario Masters Cycling Association - RMMD.3) 0:57:02 2:51.31
7 Elio Zanella (Independent - RMMD.3) 0:59:34 5:23.32
8 Peter Meadows (London Centennial Wheelers, - RMMD.3) 1:00:31 6:20.43
DNF Santiago Fernandez (Independent - RMMD.3)
 
Master 3 Men (37 km) Average Speed 43.9 km/h Time Diff
1 James Hutcheson (Hamilton Cycling Club - RMMC.3) 0:50:33 0
2 David Frake (Midweek Cycling Club - RMMA.3) 0:50:34 0:01.07
3 Robert Droughan (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMC.3) 0:50:54 0:21.41
4 Graham Mcgee (London Centennial Wheelers - RMMB.3) 0:51:42 1:09.21
5 Wieslaw Matuszczak (Racer Sportif Matamy - RMMB.3) 0:52:17 1:44.04
6G William Mcilroy (Gears & Grinds Kingston - RMMB.3) 0:52:40 2:06.69
7 Carl Ng (MBRC.org - Gears - RMMA.3) 0:52:40 2:07.55
8 Ron Vogl (Cycle4MS - RMMC.3) 0:53:08 2:35.22
9S Gary Cluett (ZM Cycle & Fitness Cycling Clu - RMMC.3) 0:53:10 2:37.05
10B Erich Zappe (Ride With Rendall - RMMB.3) 0:53:23 2:50.06
11 Pino Carriero (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMB.3) 0:53:30 2:57.16
12 Ian Chambers (Bikyle/Mazurcoaching.com - RMMA.3) 0:53:58 3:24.95
13 Gerard Martineau (Independent - RMMB.3) 0:54:02 3:28.84
14 Brian Zolper (Independent - RMMB.3) 0:54:34 4:00.91
15 Quentin Broad (Dark Horse Flyers - RMMB.3) 0:54:38 4:05.28
16 Mitch Bauer (Independent - RMMB.3) 0:54:42 4:09.12
17 Kirk Schizas (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes - RMMC.3) 0:54:47 4:14.29
18 Sean Van Dongen (Dark Horse Flyers - RMMB.3) 0:55:05 4:32.25
19 Matt Drenters (Z-Team - RMMB.3) 0:55:18 4:44.78
20 Rick Clavir (Team Spoke O'motion - RMMC.3) 0:55:19 4:46.43
21 Rob Faulkner (Bikyle/Mazurcoaching.com - RMMA.3) 0:55:27 4:53.78
22 Mark Frederick (Gears & Grinds Kingston - RMMC.3) 0:55:33 5:00.57
23 Chris Spalding (Brampton Cycling Club - RMMA.3) 0:55:40 5:07.47
24 Jean Michaud (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RMMC.3) 0:55:49 5:16.66
25 Brian Rogers (Brampton Cycling Club - RMMA.3) 0:55:56 5:23.16
26 Stanslav Blazek (Kurzawinski Coach - RMMB.3) 0:55:56 5:23.26
27 Joel Cash (Wheels Of Bloor - RMMC.3) 0:56:03 5:30.55
28 Paul Ralston (Cyclepath Oakville Race Team - RMMB.3) 0:56:12 5:39.37
29 Rolie Springall (Cycle Cambridge - RMMB.3) 0:56:13 5:40.37
30 David Chong (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RMMC.3) 0:56:15 5:41.99
31 Rob Brydges (Newmarket Eagles - RMMB.3) 0:56:29 5:56.51
32 Andrew Rucklidge (Sweet Pete's - RMMB.3) 0:56:45 6:11.90
33 Andrej Berberovic (Independent - RMMB.3) 0:57:13 6:40.15
34 Jeff Kehler (Independent - RMMA.3) 0:57:31 6:58.12
35 Marco Salvati (Midweek Cycling Club - RMMB.3) 0:57:37 7:04.08
36 Kevin Pollard (Brampton C.C - RMMB.3) 0:57:43 7:10.64
37 Ryan Fabi (Independent - RMMA.3) 0:58:30 7:57.53
38 Scott Matthews (Forest City Velodrome - RMMC.3) 0:58:38 8:05.23
39 Charles Gordon (Dark Horse Flyers - RMMB.3) 0:58:52 8:18.98
40 Michael Drinkwater (Independent - RMMB.3) 0:58:53 8:20.28
41 Graham Mills (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RMMC.3) 0:59:35 9:01.95
42 Bryan Sheldon (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMC.3) 0:59:55 9:22.05
43 Michael Torzsok (MBRC.org - Gears - RMMC.3) 1:00:15 9:42.55
44 Trevor Hughes (Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes - RMMA.3) 1:00:29 9:55.94
45 Richard Bartolo (Hamilton Cycling Club - RMMB.3) 1:00:40 10:07.03
46 Richard Maclean (Independent - RMMB.3) 1:01:47 11:13.90
47 Andrew Campbell (Independent - RMMB.3) 1:02:13 11:39.78
48 David Kay (Ontario Master's Cycling Assoc - RMMC.3) 1:02:29 11:56.51
49 Art Adams (Independent - RMMC.3) 1:02:38 12:04.90
50 Michael Bourgeois (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RMMC.3) 1:03:12 12:39.35
51 Phil Schilling (Waterloo Cycling Club - RMMB.3) 1:04:45 14:12.08
52 Faber Ron (Independent - RMMC.3) 1:09:26 18:52.74
53 Sage Koh (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RMMB.3) 1:09:39 19:06.08
54 Sam Soukas (Dark Horse Flyers - RMMC.3) 1:11:13 20:40.54
55 John Elias (Dark Horse Flyers - RMMC.3) 1:13:24 22:51.21
DQ Michael Logan (Independent - RMMA.3)
DQ Jeffrey Poulsen (St. Catharines Cycling Club - RMMB.3)
DNS Christian Huffman (Lapdogs Cycling Club - RMMB.3)

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login