Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 1 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 24/10 18:30 pm - Tour Feminin en Limousin: Stage 3 results


Posted by Editoress on 07/24/10
 

Results from the 3rd stage of the Tour Féminin en Limousin in France won by Grete Treier (SC Michela Fanini Record Rox). To Canadian was Julie Beveridge (Vienne Futuroscope) in 24th. Beveridge has moved to top 10 in GC.  Beveridge is also leading in the young rider GC with  Karol-Ann Canuel in 2nd

 

 

Stage 3: Saillat sur Vienne to St Junien, 109.8 km
1 Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox 3:01:44
2 Ruth Corset (Aus) Australian National Team
3 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgian National Team
4 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product UCK
5 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team
6 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgian National Team
7 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team
8 Jennifer Hohl (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
9 Ashleigh Moolman (Rsa) Lotto Ladies Team
10 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Dames Benelux Team
11 Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox
12 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National Team
13 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team
14 Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team
15 Christine Majerus (Lux) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion
16 Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
17 Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox
18 Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
19 Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green
20 Aude Biannic (Fra) French National Team
21 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
22 Jessica Schneeberger (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
23 Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgian National Team
24 Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne Futuroscope
25 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australian National Team
26 Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
27 Fröydis Waersted (Nor) Hitec Product UCK
28 Siobhan Horgan (Irl) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion
29 Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team
30 Jessie Daams (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
31 Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
32 Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) French National Team
33 Laure Werner (Bel) Belgian National Team
34 Marion Azam (Fra) French National Team
35 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope
36 Madeleine Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green
37 Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
38 Belen Lopez Morales (Esp) Lointek
39 Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team
40 Emma Crum (NZl) Team Tubanters
41 Chisako Harigai (Jpn) Team Asahi all s.t.
42 Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Dames Benelux Team 0:12
43 Eugenie Mermillod (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion
44 Helen Wyman (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team
45 Ine Beyen (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team
46 Melodie Lesueur (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion
47 Lex Albrecht (Can) Canadian National Team
48 Gabriela Slamova (Cze) Vienne Futuroscope
49 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Team Asahi
50 Rachel Mercer (Aus) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
51 Betina Cramer (Den) Team OCK Ladies
52 Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team
53 Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) US National Team all s.t.
54 Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 0:19
55 Fanny Riberot (Fra) Lointek
56 Tyler Wiles (USA) US National Team
57 Doris Schweizer (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
58 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
59 Shara Gillow (Aus) Australian National Team
60 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australian National Team
61 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition
62 Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Russian National Team
63 Claire Thomas (GBr) Scottish National Team all s.t.
64 Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 0:26
65 Mélanie Ferrand (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition s.t.
66 Sara Olsson (Swe) Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 0:27
67 Corine Hierckens (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:33
68 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion 0:35
69 Kendall Ryan (USA) US National Team s.t.
70 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australian National Team 0:55
71 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australian National Team s.t.
72 Kristine Saastad (Nor) Hitec Product UCK 1:27
73 Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green 1:32
74 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 1:35
75 Maria Petersen (Den) Hitec Product UCK
76 Elodie Hegoburu (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion
77 Alna Burato (Fra) French National Team
78 Pippa Handley (GBr) Team Tubanters
79 Line Foss (Nor) Hitec Product UCK
80 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel
81 Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
82 Moriah MacGregor (Can) Canadian National Team
83 Sarah Zimmerlin (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband
84 Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Team Asahi
85 Serena Sheridan (NZl) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club all s.t.
86 Lynette Burger (RSA) Lotto Ladies Team 1:45
87 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox 1:49
88 Alice Marmorini (Ita) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox s.t.
89 Désirée Ehrler (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team 1:56
90 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Belgian National Team 2:09
91 Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Esp) Lointek 2:12
92 Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) Moving Ladies Team - R&TC Groenewoud 2:22
93 Sarah Storey (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team 3:26
94 Joanne Duval (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin 3:34
95 Annick Le Helley (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin
96 Mireille Robin (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin
97 Natalie Gogh (Ned) Team Tubanters
98 Anja Buysse (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club all s.t.
99 Anne Ewing (GBr) Scottish National Team 7:53
100 Leah Guloien (Can) Canadian National Team s.t.
101 Sonja Boogaard (Ned) Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 9:53
102 Julie Leth (Den) Team OCK Ladies
103 Jane Barr (GBr) Scottish National Team
104 Annabel Simpson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team
105 Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel
106 Liza Rachetto (USA) Mixte Limoux International
107 Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband
108 Ellen Heiny (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband
109 Aurelie Bramante (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition
110 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
111 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi all s.t.
112 Cara Gillis (Can) Canadian National Team 10:36
113 Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Tubanters 17:41
114 Jessica Prinner (USA) US National Team
115 Marissa Otten (Ned) Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
116 Ludivine Loze (Fra) French National Team
117 Pascale Scnider (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
118 Mao Chino (Jpn) Team Asahi all s.t.
119 Trine Schmidt (Den) Hitec Product UCK 17:52
120 Sandrine Bideau (Fra) Mixte Limoux International 24:03
121 Sylvie Quittot (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin 24:33
122 Jessica Jolly (NZl) Team Tubanters
123 Lauren Hecht (USA) Mixte Limoux International
124 Inge Roggeman (Bel) Dames Benelux Team
125 Anette Berg (Den) Team OCK Ladies
126 Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Canadian National Team
127 Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green
128 Lieve Koninkx (Bel) Dames Benelux Team
129 Monique Ludovicy (Lux) Team OCK Ladies
130 Catherine Lohri (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
131 Carine Potums (Bel) Dames Benelux Team
132 Liliane Leenkhegt (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
133 Mia Eskebjerg (Den) Team OCK Ladies
134 Serena Danesi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi
135 Silvia Tirado Marquez (Esp) Lointek
136 Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green
137 Sofie Verdonk (Bel) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel
138 Danielle Bekkering (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel
139 Penny Rowson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team
140 Kate Cullen (GBr) Scottish National Team
141 Katrien Aerts (Bel) Dames Benelux Team
142 Flavie Montusclat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition
143 Eefje Tabak (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel
144 Leticia Gil Parra (Esp) Lointek
145 Alie Gercama (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel all s.t.
146 Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team 24:42
147 Britt Jansen (Ned) Team Tubanters 24:44
148 Ella Hopkins (GBr) Mixte Limoux International 25:02
149 Stefanie Fischer (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband 38:34
150 Linn Torp (Nor) Mixte Limoux International 41:57
151 Britt Jochems (Ned) Horizon Fitness Racing Team
152 Coralie Noiray (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition both s.t.
153 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 43:41
DNF Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Lotto Ladies Team
DNF Barbara Guarischi (Ita) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox
DNF Henriete Christensen (Den) Team Alriksson Go Green
DNF Christel Janssen (Ned) Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
DNF Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving Ladies Team
DNS Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
DNS Julia Garnet (Can) Canadian National Team
 
GC
1 Grete Treier (Est) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox 6:33:13
2 Ruth Corset (Aus) Australian National Team at 0:09
3 Edwige Pitel (Fra) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox 0:23
4 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Russian National Team 0:31
5 Grace Verbeke (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team 0:34
6 Natalya Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 0:54
7 Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Belgian National Team 1:07
8 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Australian National Team 1:30
9 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Product UCK 1:34
10 Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne Futuroscope 1:47
11 Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Russian National Team 1:52
12 Shara Gillow (Aus) Australian National Team 1:56
13 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope 2:05
14 Madeleine Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green 2:09
15 Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Ladies Team 2:15
16 Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green 2:15
17 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australian National Team 2:38
18 Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgian National Team 2:44
19 Fröydis Waersted (Nor) Hitec Product UCK 2:48
20 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition 2:55
21 Nina Ovcharenko (Ukr) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox 2:59
22 Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi 3:09
23 Jennifer Hohl (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team 3:11
24 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Team Asahi 3:32
25 Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team 3:34
26 Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) US National Team 3:50
27 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox 3:58
28 Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team 4:02
29 Emma Crum (NZl) Team Tubanters 4:30
30 Jessie Daams (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 5:12
31 Aude Biannic (Fra) French National Team 5:34
32 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Ladies Team 6:04
33 Emilie Blanquefort (Fra) French National Team 6:20
34 Melodie Lesueur (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion 6:21
35 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Belgian National Team 6:43
36 Belen Lopez Morales (Esp) Lointek 6:54
37 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Dames Benelux Team 6:57
38 Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Dames Benelux Team 7:08
39 Eugenie Mermillod (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion 7:16
40 Helen Wyman (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team 7:21
41 Gloria Presti (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi 7:42
42 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 7:56
43 Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 7:57
44 Ine Beyen (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 7:58
45 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australian National Team 8:07
46 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi 8:12
47 Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 8:33
48 Nadia Triquet-Claude (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 8:36
49 Jessica Schneeberger (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team 8:42
50 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 8:50
51 Doris Schweizer (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team 9:25
52 Tyler Wiles (USA) US National Team 9:28
53 Christine Majerus (Lux) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion 9:33
54 Siobhan Horgan (Irl) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion 9:41
55 Kristine Saastad (Nor) Hitec Product UCK 9:42
56 Kendall Ryan (USA) US National Team 9:56
57 Marion Azam (Fra) French National Team 9:58
58 Maria Petersen (Den) Hitec Product UCK 10:01
59 Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope 10:27
60 Sjoukje Dufoer (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 10:33
61 Lex Albrecht (Can) Canadian National Team 10:34
62 Claire Thomas (GBr) Scottish National Team 10:38
63 Chisako Harigai (Jpn) Team Asahi 10:41
64 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion 10:44
65 Betina Cramer (Den) Team OCK Ladies 10:48
66 Rachel Mercer (Aus) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 10:49
67 Pippa Handley (GBr) Team Tubanters 10:54
68 Alna Burato (Fra) French National Team 11:14
69 Corine Hierckens (Bel) Belgian National Team 11:16
70 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Australian National Team 11:18
71 Serena Sheridan (NZl) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 11:26
72 Lynette Burger (RSA) Lotto Ladies Team 11:28
73 Fanny Riberot (Fra) Lointek 11:29
74 Gabriela Slamova (Cze) Vienne Futuroscope 11:31
75 Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green 11:32
76 Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Russian National Team 11:55
77 Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 12:24
78 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel 12:25
79 Anne Arnouts (Bel) Belgian National Team 12:38
80 Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Team Asahi 12:50
81 Désirée Ehrler (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team 12:53
82 Alice Marmorini (Ita) SC Michela Fanini Record Rox 12:53
83 Michelle Geoghegan (Irl) Moving Ladies Team - R&TC Groenewoud 14:05
84 Annick Le Helley (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin 14:31
85 Laure Werner (Bel) Belgian National Team 14:34
86 Anja Buysse (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 14:52
87 Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team 16:42
88 Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Esp) Lointek 17:36
89 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi 17:41
90 Leah Guloien (Can) Canadian National Team 17:51
91 Line Foss (Nor) Hitec Product UCK 18:19
92 Elodie Hegoburu (Fra) ESGL93 - GSD Gestion 18:24
93 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi 19:07
94 Sarah Zimmerlin (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband 19:25
95 Liza Rachetto (USA) Mixte Limoux International 20:13
96 Joanne Duval (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin 20:59
97 Mireille Robin (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin 20:59
98 Sara Olsson (Swe) Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 22:04
99 Natalie Gogh (Ned) Team Tubanters 23:09
100 Sonja Boogaard (Ned) Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 25:06
101 Sione Jongstra (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel 25:26
102 Mélanie Ferrand (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition 25:51
103 Jane Barr (GBr) Scottish National Team 25:57
104 Ellen Heiny (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband 26:20
105 Moriah MacGregor (Can) Canadian National Team 26:20
106 Sarah Storey (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team 26:31
107 Pascale Scnider (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team 26:31
108 Aurelie Bramante (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition 27:08
109 Jessica Prinner (USA) US National Team 27:16
110 Marissa Otten (Ned) Mixte ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 32:08
111 Aafke Eshuis (Ned) Team Tubanters 33:03
112 Anne Ewing (GBr) Scottish National Team 33:58
113 Catherine Lohri (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team 34:05
114 Sandrine Bideau (Fra) Mixte Limoux International 34:58
115 Ludivine Loze (Fra) French National Team 35:17
116 Julie Leth (Den) Team OCK Ladies 36:01
117 Cara Gillis (Can) Canadian National Team 36:02
118 Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband 37:50
119 Annabel Simpson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team 39:04
120 Inge Roggeman (Bel) Dames Benelux Team 41:50
121 Sofie Verdonk (Bel) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel 43:14
122 Trine Schmidt (Den) Hitec Product UCK 43:36
123 Mao Chino (Jpn) Team Asahi 44:58
124 Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green 46:09
125 Leticia Gil Parra (Esp) Lointek 49:04
126 Kate Cullen (GBr) Scottish National Team 50:30
127 Silvia Tirado Marquez (Esp) Lointek 50:43
128 Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson Go Green 50:58
129 Flavie Montusclat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition 51:39
130 Alie Gercama (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel 51:42
131 Lieve Koninkx (Bel) Dames Benelux Team 52:04
132 Alexandra Greenfield (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team 52:19
133 Sylvie Quittot (Fra) Bourgogne Cyclisme Feminin 53:35
134 Linn Torp (Nor) Mixte Limoux International 59:20
135 Danielle Bekkering (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel 59:44
136 Anette Berg (Den) Team OCK Ladies 1:00:10
137 Mia Eskebjerg (Den) Team OCK Ladies 1:00:14
138 Britt Jansen (Ned) Team Tubanters 1:00:31
139 Monique Ludovicy (Lux) Team OCK Ladies 1:00:51
140 Jessica Jolly (NZl) Team Tubanters 1:01:21
141 Eefje Tabak (Ned) Mix Team TWC Het Snelle Wiel 1:01:24
142 Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Canadian National Team 1:01:34
143 Carine Potums (Bel) Dames Benelux Team 1:02:13
144 Penny Rowson (GBr) Horizon Fitness Racing Team 1:02:54
145 Ella Hopkins (GBr) Mixte Limoux International 1:03:17
146 Liliane Leenkhegt (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 1:06:05
147 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club 1:10:35
148 Lauren Hecht (USA) Mixte Limoux International 1:15:05
149 Katrien Aerts (Bel) Dames Benelux Team 1:15:39
150 Serena Danesi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi 1:22:24
151 Stefanie Fischer (Ger) Badischer Radsport Verband 1:30:11
152 Coralie Noiray (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition 1:34:18
153 Britt Jochems (Ned) Horizon Fitness Racing Team 1:43:54
 
Young Rider Classification
1 Julie Beveridge (Can) Vienne Futuroscope 6:35:0
2 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope at 0:18
3 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Australian National Team 0:51
4 Sanne Cant (Bel) Belgian National Team 0:57
5 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Competition 1:08
6 Coryn Rivera (USA) US National Team 1:47
7 Kaitlin Antonneau (USA) US National Team 2:03
8 Emma Crum (NZl) Team Tubanters 2:43
9 Jessie Daams (Bel) Top Sport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 3:25
10 Aude Biannic (Fra) French National Team 3:47
 
51 Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski (Can) Canadian National Team 59:47

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login