Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC - April 7
 

Daily News


 

May 20/11 0:11 am - Tour of California: Stage 5


Posted by Editoress on 05/20/11
 

Mission accomplished for McCarty and SpiderTech on Stage 5 of Tour of California

The fifth stage of the Tour of California featured the longest road race of the tour, a 217.4 kilometre journey from Seaside to Paso Robles. Riders took the start early at 9:30am PT. On the agenda today, Team SpiderTech was to protect the King of the Mountain jersey that Jonathan Patrick McCarty was proudly wearing, a symbol of excellence awarded to the best climber.

McCarty, a native of Austin, Texas, started the day in the peloton throughout the first points climb, and joined the break in the second climb. McCarty won the second points climb amongst a small group of rider and went on to finish second in the third climb. In an intense duel with Jesse Anthony of Team Kelly Benefits Strategies, McCarty brilliantly managed the climb and took the maximum points to preserve the red King of the Mountain jersey.

“It was a fast stage from start to finish! The start was real tough for me, but with the help of the team and Svein Tuft in particular, I was able to pull it together and make the break of the day! This was so key to the jersey as I could begin to mark more points and win the KOM jersey,” said Pat McCarty. “ This was our #1 goal for the team and we succeeded. After today, I’m feeling good and up for the challenge to defend in the big mountains on Stage 7.”

“The game plan was for Pat to be in the early break. This was the challenge. Off the sound of the gun, the race was seriously hard. Four riders went away and we thought that might be it with no points to grab, but the peloton kept them close and when the time was right, Svein Tuft set up Pat for the bridge across in a perfect timing and class. The break newly formed with 10 riders. Pat proceeded to win two of the three KOM’s and secured the lead,” said Steve Bauer. “Well done Pat, superb day for Team SpiderTech powered by C10.”

Stefan Denifl of Team Leopard Trek along with 2004 World Champion Oscar Freire of Rabobank attacked after the last climb of the day, and managed to increase and maintain their lead over the peloton. Then bad luck for the attack group as Gomez suffered a puncture, which all of sudden put all the pressure on Freire to keep the lead and finish by himself.

With just over 10km left, the peloton tried to bring back the attack solely led by Frier. Slowly, the gab reduced and with 2 kilometres left, the thinned peloton caught Freir. After a few failed attacks for the win, the sprinters ahead of the peloton strategically positioned themselves for the final sprint to the line. At the end of the day, 21-year old Peter Sagan of Liquigas-Cannondale took the victory at the line, edging inches from the finish line both Leigh Howard of HTC Highroad and Ben Swift of Sky Procycling.

Christopher Horner of Team RadioShack today wore the Golden jersey after dominantly winning the fourth stage yesterday. Horner managed to keep the Golden jersey, still with a lead of 1:15 over Levi Leipheimer, his teammate and closest rival.

Tomorrow will be the 24-km time trial in Solvang. The best solo riders will be racing against the clock, one at a time.

Spidertech powered by C10 press release

 

Stage 5: Seaside to Paso Robles, 223.6 km
1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale 5:16:03
2 Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad
3 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
4 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
5 Alex Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth
6 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
7 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team
8 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team
9 Frank Pipp (USA) Bissell Cycling
10 Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp
11 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack
12 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
13 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
14 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
15 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo
16 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
17 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
18 Luis Romero Amaran (Cub) Jamis - Sutter Home
19 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home
20 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling
21 Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek
22 Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home
23 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
24 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
25 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
26 Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack
27 Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard
28 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
29 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling
30 Zach Bell (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10
31 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
32 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp
33 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
34 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
35 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
36 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
37 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
38 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
39 Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek
40 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
41 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
42 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack
43 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling
44 Lucas Euser (USA) Team Spidertech powered by C10
45 David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo all s.t.
46 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:10
47 Jeremy Vennell (NZl) Bissell Cycling 0:18
48 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:40
49 Anibal Andres Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home s.t.
50 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:42
51 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:47
52 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
53 Rob Britton (Can) Bissell Cycling
54 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
55 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
56 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
57 Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
58 Christian Meier (Can) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling
59 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
60 Andrew Pinfold (Can) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling
61 Christopher Jones (USA) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling
62 Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek
63 Benjamin Day (Aus) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder
64 Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Team Spidertech powered by C10
65 Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
66 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
67 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling
68 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling
69 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard
70 Sergio Hernandez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
71 Andreas Dietziker (Sui) Team Netapp
72 Tom Zirbel (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home
73 Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp
74 Edward King (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale
75 Svein Tuft (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10
76 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
77 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale
78 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek
79 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
80 Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder
81 Timothy Duggan (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale
82 Andy Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home
83 Michael Creed (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth
84 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Bissell Cycling
85 Paul Mach (USA) Bissell Cycling
86 Reid Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth
87 Christopher Baldwin (USA) Bissell Cycling
88 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
89 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
90 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo
91 Jason Donald (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth
92 Andrew Bajadali (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth
93 Ken Hanson (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
94 Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
95 Dan Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth
96 Will Routley (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10
97 Timothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
98 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:01
99 Oscar Freire Gomez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:21
100 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack 2:36
101 Ben King (USA) Team RadioShack
102 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack all s.t.
103 Javier Megias Leal (Esp) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 3:18
104 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:42
105 Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth 3:59
106 Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
107 Robert Förster (Ger) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling
108 Roman Kilun (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder
109 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard all s.t.
110 Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell Cycling 4:10
111 Leopold König (Cze) Team Netapp 4:31
112 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp 7:13
113 Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp 7:31
114 Shawn Milne (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder s.t.
115 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder 9:57
116 William Dickeson (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
117 James Stemper (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder
118 Alex Hagman (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
119 James Driscoll (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home
120 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek
121 Jeremy Powers (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
122 Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth
123 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
124 Jesus Del NerMontes (Esp) Team Netapp
125 Keven Lacombe (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10
126 Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack
127 Karl Menzies (Aus) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling
128 Bradley White (USA) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling all s.t.
129 Martin Gilbert (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10 11:08
130 Luca Damiani (Ita) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder
131 Jose Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home
132 Ryan Anderson (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10 all s.t.
133 Alastair Loutit (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 13:33
DNF Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
DNF Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad
DNF Alex Dowsett (GBr) Sky Procycling
DNF Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard
DNF Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell Cycling
 
GC
1 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack 16:45:35
2 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 1:15
3 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:22
4 Christian Vandevelde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:29
5 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling 1:30
6 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 1:30
7 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:36
8 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:50
9 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 2:00
10 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 2:05
11 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:34
12 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:37
13 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 2:38
14 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:50
15 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 3:19
16 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:20
17 Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Team Spidertech powered by C10 3:20
18 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 3:25
19 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 3:37
20 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:51
21 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 3:52
22 Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home 3:59
23 Luis Romero Amaran (Cub) Jamis - Sutter Home 4:34
24 Christian Meier (Can) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling 4:52
25 David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 4:55
26 Rob Britton (Can) Bissell Cycling 5:05
27 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 5:10
28 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 5:12
29 Christopher Baldwin (USA) Bissell Cycling 5:14
30 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 5:21
31 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 5:29
32 Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 6:15
33 Benjamin Day (Aus) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder 6:18
34 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 6:32
35 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 7:13
36 Christopher Jones (USA) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling 7:34
37 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 8:14
38 Timothy Roe (Aus) BMC Racing Team 8:30
39 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 10:25
40 Lucas Euser (USA) Team Spidertech powered by C10 11:00
41 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack 11:05
42 Frank Pipp (USA) Bissell Cycling 11:30
43 Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 12:04
44 Jason Donald (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth 12:32
45 Jacob Rytlewski (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder 12:32
46 Tom Zirbel (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home 12:32
47 Alex Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth 12:40
48 Andrew Bajadali (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth 12:50
49 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Bissell Cycling 12:58
50 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 13:25
51 Paul Mach (USA) Bissell Cycling 13:27
52 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 13:31
53 Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 13:33
54 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 13:42
55 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp 14:12
56 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 14:14
57 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 14:53
58 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling 15:13
59 Jeremy Vennell (NZl) Bissell Cycling 15:56
60 Ben King (USA) Team RadioShack 16:48
61 Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth 16:53
62 Oscar Freire Gomez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 17:00
63 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 18:11
64 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Liquigas-Cannondale 18:26
65 Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp 18:57
66 Sergio Hernandez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 19:22
67 Martin Pedersen (Den) Leopard Trek 22:46
68 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling 23:04
69 James Stemper (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder 24:24
70 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 24:29
71 Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad 24:37
72 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 24:43
73 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home 24:43
74 Javier Megias Leal (Esp) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 24:44
75 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 24:52
76 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 24:58
77 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling 25:08
78 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team 25:09
79 Anibal Andres Borrajo (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home 25:23
80 Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek 25:24
81 Zach Bell (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10 25:24
82 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 25:26
83 Ken Hanson (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 25:30
84 Edward King (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale 25:30
85 Reid Mumford (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth 25:30
86 Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 25:30
87 Jure Kocjan (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 25:45
88 Andreas Dietziker (Sui) Team Netapp 25:45
89 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard 25:45
90 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 25:45
91 Andrew Pinfold (Can) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling 25:56
92 Andy Guptill (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home 25:56
93 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 25:56
94 Anders Lund (Den) Leopard Trek 25:56
95 Dan Bowman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth 25:56
96 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 26:07
97 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 26:09
98 Svein Tuft (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10 26:11
99 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 26:16
100 Timothy Duggan (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale 26:53
101 Will Routley (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10 27:23
102 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 27:27
103 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Esp) Team RadioShack 27:30
104 Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 27:34
105 Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp 27:43
106 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 28:36
107 Robert Förster (Ger) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling 28:42
108 Roman Kilun (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder 29:23
109 Leopold König (Cze) Team Netapp 29:29
110 Michael Creed (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth 30:09
111 Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 30:45
112 Andy Jacques-Maynes (USA) Bissell Cycling 31:09
113 Shawn Milne (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder 32:14
114 Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp 34:31
115 Keven Lacombe (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10 34:40
116 Aldo Ino Ilesic (Slo) Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 34:40
117 Karl Menzies (Aus) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling 34:40
118 Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptimumHealth 34:51
119 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek 34:55
120 Bradley White (USA) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling 34:55
121 Jeremy Powers (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 34:55
122 Martin Gilbert (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10 36:04
123 Luca Damiani (Ita) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder 36:32
124 Ryan Anderson (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10 36:36
125 Jose Fernando Antogna (Arg) Jamis - Sutter Home 36:52
126 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp 37:49
127 Alastair Loutit (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 37:59
128 Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack 41:43
129 Jesus Del NerMontes (Esp) Team Netapp 44:10
130 William Dickeson (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 44:10
131 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling presented by Geargrinder 44:34
132 Alex Hagman (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 44:54
133 James Driscoll (USA) Jamis - Sutter Home 46:51
 
KOM
1 Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA) Team Spidertech powered by C10 12 pts
2 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 12
3 Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack 10
4 Will Routley (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10 10
5 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 10
 
Sprint GC
1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale 19 pts
2 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 18
3 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling 15
4 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 15
5 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 14
6 Keven Lacombe (Can) Team Spidertech powered by C10 12
9 Christian Meier (Can) Unitedhealthcare ProCycling 8
 
Team GC
1 Team Garmin - Cervelo (USA) 34:33:03
2 Team RadioShack (USA) at 2:48
3 BMC Racing Team (USA) 3:37
4 Liquigas-Cannondale (ITA) 5:35
5 Team Leopard-Trek (LUX) 6:56
6 Unitedhealthcare p/b Maxxis (USA) 7:00
7 Saxo Bank SunGard (DEN) 7:15
8 Rabobank Cycling Team (NED) 7:42
9 HTC - Highroad (USA) 12:24
10 Bissell Pro Cycling (USA) 15:21
11 Jamis-Sutter Home presented by Colavita (USA) 15:25
12 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (USA) 22:45
13 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team (USA) 27:01
14 Kelly Benefits Strategies - Optum Health (USA) 30:46
15 Team Spidertech Powered by C10 (CAN) 33:34
16 Sky Procycling (GBR) 38:32
17 Team NetApp (GER) 48:55
18 Jelly Belly Cycling Team (USA) 1:00:12

 


Related Photo Galleries


Tour of California May 15/11 - May 22/11, California, USA

Pre-race
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
BikeSports - November 17
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login