Canadian Cyclist Spec We Win Road 247 Oct 6
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Blk Friday (+8928) Nov 26
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
ARG banner CC1 Sept 17.14
 

Daily News


 

July 20/11 11:40 am - Tour de France: Stage 17


Posted by Editoress on 07/20/11
 

Results from the 17th stage won by Edvald Boasson Hagen (Sky Procycling). Ryder Hesjedal (Team Garmin-Cervelo) finished 44th at 6:26 back

Stage 17: Gap to Pinerolo, 179 km
1 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 4:18:00
2 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team at 0:40
3 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 0:50
4 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
5 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team both s.t.
6 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 1:10
7 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
8 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack both s.t.
9 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:15
10 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:20
11 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team s.t.
12 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:37
13 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 3:35
14 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 4:00
15 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
16 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team both s.t.
17 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 4:26
18 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD
19 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
20 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
21 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
22 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
23 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
24 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
25 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto all s.t.
26 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 4:34
27 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling s.t.
28 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 4:53
29 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack
30 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
31 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale all s.t.
32 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 5:03
33 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar s.t.
34 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 5:40
35 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:56
36 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
37 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
38 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team
39 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
41 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek
42 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
43 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
44 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 6:26
45 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling
46 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto both s.t.
47 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 6:47
48 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 6:58
49 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
50 Chris Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
51 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun all s.t.
52 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 8:27
53 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ s.t.
54 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team RadioShack 8:31
55 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 8:51
56 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 9:57
57 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 10:42
58 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 12:36
59 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
60 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
61 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
62 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
63 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
64 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard
65 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar
66 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
67 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
68 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
69 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
70 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling
71 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD
72 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
73 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team
74 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
75 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - ISD
76 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
77 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 14:15
78 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
79 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
80 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
81 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
82 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team
83 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling
84 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
85 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team
86 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
87 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
88 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
89 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek
90 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
91 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
92 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD
93 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
94 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
95 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek
96 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
97 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
98 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
99 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
100 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
101 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
102 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
103 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard
104 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
105 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
106 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
107 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana
108 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
109 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
110 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team
111 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
112 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
113 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
114 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
116 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
117 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad
118 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
119 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
120 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
121 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
122 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
123 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo
124 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
125 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
126 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard
127 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
129 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
130 Egor Silin (Ukn) Katusha Team
131 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
132 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
133 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
134 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
135 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD
136 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
137 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
138 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek
139 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling
140 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
141 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek
142 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi
143 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana
144 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
145 Lars Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad
146 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad
147 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
148 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo
149 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
150 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team
151 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team
152 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD
153 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo
154 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling
155 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar
156 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar
157 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
158 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team
159 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
160 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
161 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad
162 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad
163 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad
164 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad
165 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo
166 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad
167 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team all s.t.
168 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team 14:35
169 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 20:38
DNF Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
 
GC
1 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 73:23:49
2 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team at 1:18
3 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 1:22
4 Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 2:36
5 Samuel Sánchez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:59
6 Alberto Contador (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 3:15
7 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD 3:34
8 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 3:49
9 Tom Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 6:04
10 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 7:36
11 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 7:53
12 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 8:07
13 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 8:35
14 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 10:03
15 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 10:33
16 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Team RadioShack 10:38
17 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 10:52
18 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 11:39
19 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 12:06
20 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 12:44
21 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 14:06
22 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 15:01
23 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 18:42
24 Gorka Verdugo (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 18:45
25 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 21:14
26 Vladimir Goussev (Rus) Katusha Team 21:17
27 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 21:49
28 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 22:09
29 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 22:23
30 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 23:31
31 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 29:34
32 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 30:06
33 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 33:50
34 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 34:36
35 Egoi Martinez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 35:46
36 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 36:42
37 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 37:01
38 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 37:44
39 Carlos Barredo (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 39:46
40 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 42:00
41 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 43:43
42 Chris Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 47:52
43 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 48:50
44 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 49:11
45 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 51:01
46 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling 53:46
47 David Arroyo Duran (Esp) Movistar Team 53:59
48 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 56:00
49 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team 56:07
50 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 56:40
51 Luis León Sánchez (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 57:12
52 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 57:51
53 Steve Morabito (Sui) BMC Racing Team 57:57
54 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 58:17
55 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:00:26
56 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:01:22
57 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:02:31
58 Laurens ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:05:13
59 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 1:08:56
60 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:09:05
61 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:09:21
62 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 1:11:33
63 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:12:41
64 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:13:28
65 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:14:10
66 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 1:14:17
67 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:14:50
68 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling 1:15:27
69 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 1:16:49
70 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:18:41
71 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:22:19
72 David Loosli (Sui) Lampre - ISD 1:22:44
73 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 1:23:30
74 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:24:50
75 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:26:03
76 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:27:10
77 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:28:01
78 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:28:46
79 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:29:21
80 Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre - ISD 1:31:07
81 Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 1:31:10
82 Alan Perez Lezaun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:32:13
83 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 1:32:39
84 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:33:21
85 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team RadioShack 1:34:26
86 Egor Silin (Ukn) Katusha Team 1:35:08
87 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:36:05
88 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:36:37
89 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:37:12
90 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 1:39:04
91 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:42:10
92 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:43:01
93 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (Por) Movistar Team 1:43:27
94 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 1:45:10
95 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:46:02
96 José Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:46:19
97 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Esp) Sky Procycling 1:48:01
98 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD 1:50:54
99 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:52:14
100 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 1:52:39
101 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 1:52:43
102 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 1:53:06
103 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - ISD 1:53:54
104 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD 1:55:51
105 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:56:01
106 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:56:35
107 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:57:46
108 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 1:58:08
109 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:58:21
110 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 1:59:48
111 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:00:32
112 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:01:14
113 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 2:02:42
114 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:02:59
115 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 2:05:49
116 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:05:50
117 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:05:54
118 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek 2:06:08
119 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:08:33
120 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:08:43
121 Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:08:46
122 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Leopard Trek 2:09:19
123 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:09:25
124 Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad 2:10:00
125 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:10:29
126 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:10:46
127 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:10:56
128 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 2:11:16
129 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD 2:11:34
130 Jeremie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:11:57
131 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack 2:13:23
132 Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling 2:14:23
133 Francisco Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team 2:15:37
134 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:15:58
135 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:17:33
136 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 2:17:50
137 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:18:16
138 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:19:29
139 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 2:19:41
140 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 2:20:14
141 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:21:06
142 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:21:18
143 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 2:22:58
144 Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:24:22
145 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:24:47
146 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD 2:25:14
147 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:25:45
148 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:26:03
149 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD 2:26:09
150 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Katusha Team 2:27:51
151 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:28:31
152 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:28:55
153 André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:30:55
154 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:31:04
155 Lars Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 2:31:15
156 Yohann Gène (Fra) Team Europcar 2:34:15
157 Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:34:18
158 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad 2:34:27
159 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 2:34:40
160 Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad 2:39:04
161 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 2:39:28
162 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:39:50
163 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 2:39:54
164 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:39:58
165 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 2:40:29
166 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Team Europcar 2:43:31
167 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 2:45:26
168 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 2:50:56
169 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 2:53:02

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login