Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 2 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Camelback CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

September 10/12 12:18 pm - Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche: Final results


Posted by Editoress on 09/10/12
 

Results from the 5th and 6th stages and the Final GC of the Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche in France.

 

Emma Pooley took the overall. Team Canada's Leah Kirchmann was top Young rider, Joëlle Numainville took the Points GC, Carol Ann Canuel was 6th in the Mountains, and Team Canada was 7th overall.

Stage 5 (September7th) : Le Pouzin to Villeneuve de Berg, 105.3 km
1 Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored 3:10:34
2 Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team at 1:32
3 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 1:40
4 Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 2:21
5 Doris Schweizer (Sui) Swiss National Team 2:22
6 Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 2:48
7 Carol Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne - Futuroscope 4:39
8 Emma Pooley (GBr) Mixed Team 1 4:39
9 Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 4:39
10 Kristin McGrath (USA) US National Team 4:39
11 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Mixed Team 1 4:39
12 Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team 4:39
13 Sharon Laws (GBr) Mixed Team 1 4:45
14 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne - Futuroscope 4:51
15 Edwige Pitel (Fra) French National Team 4:58
16 Noemi Cantele (Ita) BE PINK 5:02
17 Ane Santesteban Gonzale (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 5:09
18 Ana Sanchis Chafer (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 5:09
19 Emily Collins (NZl) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 5:13
20 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BE PINK 5:15
21 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) BE PINK 5:15
22 Petra Dijkman (Ned) Mixed Team 1 5:32
23 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 5:36
24 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 5:36
25 Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne - Futuroscope 5:38
26 Pavlina Sulcova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 5:44
27 Claire Thomas (GBr) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 5:46
28 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Mixed Team 3 10:56
29 Anistia Vekemans (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 11:28
30 Celine Van Severen (Ned) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 11:28
31 Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) French National Team 11:28
32 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Mixed Team 1 11:28
33 Olena Sharha (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 11:28
34 Irene San Sebastian Lasa (Esp) Debabarrena - Guipuzkoa 11:28
35 Marijn De Vries (Ned) Mixed Team 1 11:28
36 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 11:28
37 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BE PINK 11:28
38 Mélanie Bravard (Fra) French National Team 11:28
39 Emma Crum (NZl) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 11:28
40 Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Team GSD Gestion 11:28
41 Véronique Labonte (Can) Canadian National Team 11:28
42 Catherine Williamson (GBr) Escuental-For Viored 11:28
43 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian National Team 11:28
44 Siobhan Horgan (Irl) Team GSD Gestion 11:28
45 Cecilie Johnsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 11:28
46 Sané Cant (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 11:28
47 Joanne Hogan (Aus) Bizkaia - Durango 11:28
48 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 11:28
49 Ivanna Borovychenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 11:28
50 Andrea Dvorak (USA) US National Team 12:22
51 Alexis Ryan (USA) US National Team 18:28
52 Katarina Hranaiova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 18:28
53 Marion Rousse (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 18:28
54 Tamina Oliver (GBr) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 18:28
55 Lex Albercht (Can) Canadian National Team 18:28
56 Stefanie Paul (Ger) Mixed Team 2 18:37
57 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 18:37
58 Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 18:37
59 Emily Kachorek (USA) US National Team 18:37
60 Veronika Blahova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 18:42
61 Alexia Muffat (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 18:42
62 Lucie Pader (Fra) Team GSD Gestion 18:42
63 Riccarda Mazzota (Sui) Swiss National Team 18:42
64 Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team 18:54
65 Annelies Dom (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 19:00
66 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 19:59
67 Sara Olsson (Swe) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 23:15
68 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team 23:15
69 Fanny Martinet (Sui) Swiss National Team 23:15
70 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 23:15
71 Emilie Aubry (Sui) Team GSD Gestion 23:15
72 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Vita Classica 23:15
73 Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Team GSD Gestion 23:15
74 Daniela Gass (Ger) Mixed Team 2 23:15
75 Clara Horne (GBr) Escuental-For Viored 23:15
76 Elaine Ossola (Ita) Mixed Team 2 23:15
77 Steffi Meizer (Ger) Team Vita Classica 23:15
78 Roxane Fournier (Fra) French National Team 23:15
79 Linda Ringlever (Ned) Escuental-For Viored 23:15
80 Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixed Team 2 23:15
81 Elena Eggl (Ger) Team Vita Classica 28:49
82 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 28:49
83 Denisa Bartosova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 28:49
84 Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) BE PINK 28:49
85 Penny Rowson (GBr) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 28:49
86 Dorothée Lorch (Ger) Team Vita Classica 28:49
87 Irena Berkova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 28:49
88 Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 28:49
89 Marjetka Conradi (Svn) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 28:49
DNF Aude Biannic (Fra) French National Team
DNF Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Giulia Donato (Ita) BE PINK
DNF Lisanne Soemanta (Ned) Escuental-For Viored
 
Stage 6 (September 8th): St Just d'Areche to St Martin d'Areche, 98 km
1 Emma Pooley (GBr) Mixed Team 1 2:46:23
2 Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team at 3:42
3 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Mixed Team 1 3:42
4 Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 3:42
5 Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team 3:42
6 Carol Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne - Futuroscope 3:42
7 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne - Futuroscope 3:42
8 Sharon Laws (GBr) Mixed Team 1 3:42
9 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian National Team 3:42
10 Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored 3:42
11 Ana Sanchis Chafer (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 3:42
12 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 7:34
13 Riccarda Mazzota (Sui) Swiss National Team 7:34
14 Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 7:35
15 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Mixed Team 1 7:35
16 Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne - Futuroscope 7:35
17 Emily Collins (NZl) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 7:36
18 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) BE PINK 7:36
19 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 7:36
20 Ane Santesteban Gonzale (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 7:36
21 Catherine Williamson (GBr) Escuental-For Viored 7:36
22 Tamina Oliver (GBr) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 7:37
23 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 7:37
24 Linda Ringlever (Ned) Escuental-For Viored 7:37
25 Mélanie Bravard (Fra) French National Team 7:38
26 Irene San Sebastian Lasa (Esp) Debabarrena - Guipuzkoa 7:38
27 Pavlina Sulcova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 7:38
28 Petra Dijkman (Ned) Mixed Team 1 7:38
29 Marijn De Vries (Ned) Mixed Team 1 7:39
30 Emma Crum (NZl) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 7:39
31 Olena Sharha (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 7:39
32 Celine Van Severen (Ned) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 7:40
33 Marion Rousse (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 7:40
34 Véronique Labonte (Can) Canadian National Team 7:40
35 Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) French National Team 7:41
36 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 7:41
37 Claire Thomas (GBr) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 7:41
38 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 7:41
39 Anistia Vekemans (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 7:42
40 Kristin McGrath (USA) US National Team 7:42
41 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 7:42
42 Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 7:42
43 Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Team GSD Gestion 7:43
44 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 7:43
45 Emilie Aubry (Sui) Team GSD Gestion 7:43
46 Lucie Pader (Fra) Team GSD Gestion 7:43
47 Noemi Cantele (Ita) BE PINK 7:44
48 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BE PINK 7:44
49 Emily Kachorek (USA) US National Team 7:45
50 Joanne Hogan (Aus) Bizkaia - Durango 7:45
51 Cecilie Johnsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 7:45
52 Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 7:45
53 Siobhan Horgan (Irl) Team GSD Gestion 7:46
54 Lex Albercht (Can) Canadian National Team 7:46
55 Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Team GSD Gestion 12:25
56 Katarina Hranaiova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 12:25
57 Alexis Ryan (USA) US National Team 12:25
58 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 12:25
59 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Mixed Team 3 12:25
60 Doris Schweizer (Sui) Swiss National Team 12:25
61 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Vita Classica 12:25
62 Veronika Blahova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 15:50
63 Ivanna Borovychenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 15:50
64 Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team 15:50
65 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team 15:50
66 Sara Olsson (Swe) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 15:50
67 Daniela Gass (Ger) Mixed Team 2 15:50
68 Fanny Martinet (Sui) Swiss National Team 15:50
69 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 15:50
70 Alexia Muffat (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 15:50
71 Denisa Bartosova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 15:50
72 Penny Rowson (GBr) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 15:50
73 Stefanie Paul (Ger) Mixed Team 2 15:50
74 Annelies Dom (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 15:50
75 Sané Cant (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 15:50
76 Elaine Ossola (Ita) Mixed Team 2 18:22
77 Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 22:27
78 Roxane Fournier (Fra) French National Team 22:27
79 Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) BE PINK 22:27
80 Steffi Meizer (Ger) Team Vita Classica 22:27
81 Elena Eggl (Ger) Team Vita Classica 22:27
82 Clara Horne (GBr) Escuental-For Viored 22:27
83 Irena Berkova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 22:27
84 Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixed Team 2 22:27
85 Dorothée Lorch (Ger) Team Vita Classica 22:27
86 Marjetka Conradi (Svn) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 22:27
DNF Andrea Dvorak (USA) US National Team
DNF Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BE PINK
DNS Edwige Pitel (Fra) French National Team
 
Final GC
1 Emma Pooley (GBr) Mixed Team 1 16:00:50
2 Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies at 5:11
3 Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team 5:23
4 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Mixed Team 1 5:28
5 Carol Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne - Futuroscope 5:48
6 Sharon Laws (GBr) Mixed Team 1 6:02
7 Kristin McGrath (USA) US National Team 9:18
8 Noemi Cantele (Ita) BE PINK 10:06
9 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian National Team 12:26
10 Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored 14:04
11 Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team 14:27
12 Ana Sanchis Chafer (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 15:13
13 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 16:39
14 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne - Futuroscope 18:08
15 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) BE PINK 22:00
16 Petra Dijkman (Ned) Mixed Team 1 22:31
17 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 22:34
18 Ane Santesteban Gonzale (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 22:35
19 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 24:51
20 Emily Collins (NZl) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 28:26
21 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 28:43
22 Joanne Hogan (Aus) Bizkaia - Durango 28:52
23 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BE PINK 29:00
24 Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 31:39
25 Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 31:44
26 Cecilie Johnsen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 34:01
27 Doris Schweizer (Sui) Swiss National Team 34:10
28 Marijn De Vries (Ned) Mixed Team 1 34:23
29 Irene San Sebastian Lasa (Esp) Debabarrena - Guipuzkoa 34:45
30 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Mixed Team 1 34:51
31 Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) French National Team 40:17
32 Ivanna Borovychenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 40:38
33 Siobhan Horgan (Irl) Team GSD Gestion 41:52
34 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 43:16
35 Olena Sharha (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 44:11
36 Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne - Futuroscope 44:19
37 Mélanie Bravard (Fra) French National Team 46:35
38 Catherine Williamson (GBr) Escuental-For Viored 46:46
39 Véronique Labonte (Can) Canadian National Team 47:00
40 Anistia Vekemans (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 50:13
41 Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Team GSD Gestion 50:54
42 Pavlina Sulcova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 50:58
43 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 52:02
44 Marion Rousse (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 53:40
45 Riccarda Mazzota (Sui) Swiss National Team 53:50
46 Sané Cant (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 54:29
47 Claire Thomas (GBr) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 54:34
48 Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team 56:24
49 Emma Crum (NZl) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 56:34
50 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Mixed Team 3 56:42
51 Katarina Hranaiova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 58:36
52 Emily Kachorek (USA) US National Team 59:50
53 Linda Ringlever (Ned) Escuental-For Viored 1:02:23
54 Alexis Ryan (USA) US National Team 1:02:40
55 Tina Andreassen (Nor) Norwegian National Team 1:03:30
56 Lucie Pader (Fra) Team GSD Gestion 1:03:37
57 Tamina Oliver (GBr) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 1:03:40
58 Emilie Aubry (Sui) Team GSD Gestion 1:06:32
59 Lex Albercht (Can) Canadian National Team 1:08:00
60 Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger) Team GSD Gestion 1:08:49
61 Sara Olsson (Swe) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 1:11:14
62 Celine Van Severen (Ned) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 1:11:53
63 Cristina Alcalde Huertanos (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 1:15:36
64 Annelies Dom (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 1:16:44
65 Veronika Blahova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 1:16:44
66 Alexia Muffat (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 1:16:50
67 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Vita Classica 1:17:31
68 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 1:21:38
69 Béatrice Thomas (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 1:22:32
70 Penny Rowson (GBr) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 1:22:53
71 Fanny Martinet (Sui) Swiss National Team 1:25:09
72 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team 1:31:16
73 Stefanie Paul (Ger) Mixed Team 2 1:31:26
74 Daniela Gass (Ger) Mixed Team 2 1:32:09
75 Roxane Fournier (Fra) French National Team 1:37:38
76 Steffi Meizer (Ger) Team Vita Classica 1:38:04
77 Margriet Kloppenburg (Den) Mixed Team 2 1:38:25
78 Clara Horne (GBr) Escuental-For Viored 1:41:33
79 Elena Eggl (Ger) Team Vita Classica 1:41:40
80 Denisa Bartosova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 1:41:41
81 Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 1:44:14
82 Elaine Ossola (Ita) Mixed Team 2 1:59:35
83 Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) BE PINK 2:04:57
84 Irena Berkova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 2:10:40
85 Marjetka Conradi (Svn) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 2:21:01
86 Dorothée Lorch (Ger) Team Vita Classica 2:21:54
 
Young Rider
1 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Canadian National Team 16:13:16
2 Ane Santesteban Gonzale (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango at 10:09
3 Emily Collins (NZl) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 16:00
4 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BE PINK 16:34
5 Irene San Sebastian Lasa (Esp) Debabarrena - Guipuzkoa 22:19
6 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Mixed Team 1 22:25
7 Mélodie Lesueur (Fra) French National Team 27:51
8 Ivanna Borovychenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 28:12
9 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 30:50
10 Anistia Vekemans (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 37:47
11 Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Team GSD Gestion 38:28
12 Marion Rousse (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 41:14
13 Sané Cant (Bel) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 42:03
14 Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Norwegian National Team 43:58
15 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Mixed Team 3 44:16
16 Alexis Ryan (USA) US National Team 50:14
17 Lucie Pader (Fra) Team GSD Gestion 51:11
18 Tamina Oliver (GBr) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 51:14
19 Sara Olsson (Swe) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 58:48
20 Celine Van Severen (Ned) Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 59:27
21 Alexia Muffat (Fra) ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 1:04:24
22 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 1:09:12
23 Penny Rowson (GBr) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 1:10:27
24 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team 1:18:50
25 Roxane Fournier (Fra) French National Team 1:25:12
26 Denisa Bartosova (Cze) Mixed Team 3 1:29:15
27 Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 1:31:48
28 Rimma Luchshenko (Kaz) BE PINK 1:52:31
29 Dorothée Lorch (Ger) Team Vita Classica 2:09:28
 
QOM
1 Ana Sanchis Chafer (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 48 pts
2 Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 42
3 Emma Pooley (GBr) Mixed Team 1 41
4 Tayler Wiles (USA) US National Team 35
5 Carla Ryan (Aus) Escuental-For Viored 27
6 Carol Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne - Futuroscope 13
7 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies 10
8 Doris Schweizer (Sui) Swiss National Team 10
9 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne - Futuroscope 9
10 Joëlle Numainville (Can) Canadian National Team 8
11 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Vienne - Futuroscope 7
12 Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies 7
13 Sharon Laws (GBr) Mixed Team 1 6
14 Kristin McGrath (USA) US National Team 3
15 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) BE PINK 2
16 Petra Dijkman (Ned) Mixed Team 1 2
17 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Mixed Team 1 1
18 Olena Pavlukhina (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team 1
19 Andrea Graus (Aut) Vienne - Futuroscope 1
 
Team GC
1 Mixed Team 1 48:13:33
2 Vienne - Futuroscope at 22:51
3 BE PINK 31:26
4 US National Team 33:03
5 Lotto Belisol Ladies 44:22
6 Bizkaia - Durango 55:34
7 Canadian National Team 1:02:40
8 Ukrainian National Team 1:02:44
9 Escuental-For Viored 1:38:53
10 French National Team 1:40:04
11 Team GSD Gestion 2:16:51
12 Norwegian National Team 2:18:46
13 Boretti Ulyses Cycling Team 2:28:04
14 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan - Kontich W.Z.V 2:30:47
15 Mixed Team 3 2:35:13
16 Swiss National Team 2:37:56
17 ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogn 2:38:16
18 Mixed Team 2 4:12:40
19 Team Vita Classica 4:26:09

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login