Canadian Cyclist

 

July 11/19 12:33 pm - Giro Rosa: Stage 6 and 7 results


Posted by Editoress on 07/11/19
 

Results from the 6th and 7th stages in Italy

Stage 6  (July 10th): Chiuro to Teglio ITT, 12.1 km Time            
Gap
1 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton - Scott 24:31.87 0:00
2 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 25:24.03 0:52.16
3 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 26:19.93 1:48.06
4 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb 26:21.57 1:49.70
5 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb 26:25.67 1:53.80
6 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon//SRAM Racing 26:32.39 2:00.52
7 Katharine Hall (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 26:35.58 2:03.71
8 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 26:40.84 2:08.97
9 Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek - Segafredo 26:53.44 2:21.57
10 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 26:55.36 2:23.49
11 Ruth Winder (USA) Trek - Segafredo 27:01.36 2:29.49
12 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 27:11.31 2:39.44
13 Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 27:12.31 2:40.44
14 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 27:12.75 2:40.88
15 Leah Thomas (USA) Bigla 27:13.63 2:41.76
16 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 27:20.21 2:48.34
17 Elena Franchi (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 27:24.52 2:52.65
18 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink 27:28.06 2:56.19
19 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Bigla 27:28.79 2:56.92
20 Omer Shapira (Isr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 27:28.87 2:57.00
21 Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 27:34.17 3:02.30
22 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Movistar Women's Team 27:36.19 3:04.32
23 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) BePink 27:47.33 3:15.46
24 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 27:52.35 3:20.48
25 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling 27:55.17 3:23.30
26 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) CCC - Liv 27:59.51 3:27.64
27 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Bigla 28:01.03 3:29.16
28 Soraya Paladin (Ita) AlÈ Cipollini 28:02.08 3:30.21
29 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Parkhotel Valkenburg 28:07.54 3:35.67
30 Janneke Ensing (Ned) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 28:09.16 3:37.29
31 Marianne Vos (Ned) CCC - Liv 28:20.31 3:48.44
32 Uraka }igart (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 28:20.65 3:48.78
33 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 28:27.00 3:55.13
34 Urska Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 28:33.36 4:01.49
35 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 28:37.71 4:05.84
36 Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 28:38.53 4:06.66
37 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 28:39.07 4:07.20
38 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 28:41.70 4:09.83
39 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 28:41.88 4:10.01
40 Birgitte Andersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling 28:47.30 4:15.43
41 Paula Andrea PatiÒo Bedoya (Col) Movistar Women's Team 28:48.26 4:16.39
42 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling 28:55.87 4:24.00
43 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) AlÈ Cipollini 28:58.24 4:26.37
44 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 28:59.19 4:27.32
45 Lisa Morzenti (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 29:01.98 4:30.11
46 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana 29:03.16 4:31.29
47 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 29:04.07 4:32.20
48 Elena Pirrone (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 29:08.77 4:36.90
49 Anouska Koster (Ned) Team Virtu Cycling 29:09.62 4:37.75
50 Marta Lach (Pol) CCC - Liv 29:09.93 4:38.06
51 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 29:14.07 4:42.20
52 Elise Chabbey (Sui) Bigla 29:14.60 4:42.73
53 Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 29:14.63 4:42.76
54 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink 29:20.59 4:48.72
55 Asja Paladin (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 29:22.68 4:50.81
56 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 29:30.72 4:58.85
57 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 29:36.48 5:04.61
58 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 29:36.93 5:05.06
59 Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 29:37.74 5:05.87
60 Sophie De Boer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 29:42.07 5:10.20
61 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 29:45.95 5:14.08
62 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb 29:47.54 5:15.67
63 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb 29:48.43 5:16.56
64 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) CCC - Liv 29:51.00 5:19.13
65 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Team Virtu Cycling 29:52.23 5:20.36
66 Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 29:54.59 5:22.72
67 Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 29:55.20 5:23.33
68 Nicole D'Agostin (Ita) Bizkaia - Durango 29:59.84 5:27.97
69 Maaike Boogaard (Ned) BTC City Ljubljana 30:06.67 5:34.80
70 Danielle Christmas (GBr) Lotto Soudal Ladies 30:06.88 5:35.01
71 Ahreum Na (Kor) AlÈ Cipollini 30:13.49 5:41.62
72 Nikola Noskova (Cze) Bigla 30:14.64 5:42.77
73 Deborah Paine (NZl) Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 30:17.42 5:45.55
74 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 30:72.75 5:50.88
75 Lara Vieceli (Ita) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 30:34.62 6:02.75
76 Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 30:38.67 6:06.80
77 Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla 30:38.93 6:07.06
78 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) Bizkaia - Durango 30:47.10 6:15.23
79 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing 30:49.37 6:17.50
80 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 30:50.05 6:18.18
81 Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 30:50.71 6:18.84
82 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 30:51.60 6:19.73
83 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 30:53.01 6:21.14
84 Romy Kasper (Ger) AlÈ Cipollini 30:55.44 6:23.57
85 Danique Braam (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies 30:56.03 6:24.16
86 Simona Frapporti (Ita) BePink 30:57.23 6:25.36
87 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 30:57.36 6:25.49
88 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Mitchelton - Scott 30:59.46 6:27.59
89 Marit Raaijmakers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 31:01.30 6:29.43
90 Riejanne Markus (Ned) CCC - Liv 31:01.87 6:30.00
91 Grace Brown (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 31:02.27 6:30.40
92 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 31:06.05 6:34.18
93 Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) CCC - Liv 31:06.49 6:34.62
94 Nicole Steigenga (Ned) BePink 31:10.45 6:38.58
95 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) AlÈ Cipollini 31:12.57 6:40.70
96 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 31:25.20 6:53.33
97 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Trek - Segafredo 31:26.61 6:54.74
98 Enara Lopez Gallastegi (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 31:28.13 6:56.26
99 Eva Buurman (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 31:30.44 6:58.57
100 Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 30:35.30 7:03.43
101 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 31:35.45 7:03.58
102 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 31:35.97 7:04.10
103 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 31:38.28 7:06.41
104 Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 31:39.08 7:07.21
105 Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 31:40.36 7:08.49
106 Michela Balducci (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 31:42.27 7:10.40
107 Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek - Segafredo 31:44.72 7:12.85
108 Maja Perinovic (Cro) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 31:47.13 7:15.26
109 Olga Deyko (Rus) Cogeas Mettler Look 31:47.68 7:15.81
110 Rossella Ratto (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana 31:48.87 7:17.00
111 Jelena Eric (Srb) AlÈ Cipollini 31:52.35 7:20.48
112 Greta Marturano (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 32:02.79 7:30.92
113 Laura Tomasi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 32:07.19 7:35.32
114 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 32:13.34 7:41.47
115 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team Women 32:20.20 7:48.33
116 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing 32:20.55 7:48.68
117 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb 32:24.33 7:52.46
118 Kirsten Wild (Ned) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 32:26.39 7:54.52
119 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb 32:28.42 7:56.55
120 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 32:29.21 7:57.34
121 Chiara Perini (Ita) BePink 32:32.09 8:00.22
122 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Women's Team 32:34.22 8:02.35
123 Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Women's Team 32:47.42 8:15.55
124 Lisa De Ranieri (Ita) Conceria Zabri - Fanini 32:49.63 8:17.76
125 Leonora Geppi (Ita) Conceria Zabri - Fanini 33:05.40 8:33.53
126 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 33:11.24 8:39.37
127 Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 33:22.11 8:50.24
128 Elisa Dalla Valle (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 33:23.54 8:51.67
129 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 33:32.13E 9:00.26
130 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini 34:24.87 9:53.00
131 Basei Marzia Salton (Ita) Conceria Zabri - Fanini 35:09.18 10:37.31
DNS Anastasiia Pliaskina (Rus) Cogeas Mettler Look
DNS Marina Uvarova (Rus) Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
 
Stage 7: (Cornedo Vicentino to S.Giorgio di Perlena/Fara Vicentina, 131.5 km
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) CCC - Liv 3:19:33
2 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team at s.t.
3 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 0:03
4 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
5 Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:09
6 Soraya Paladin (Ita) AlÈ Cipollini
7 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon//SRAM Racing
8 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) CCC - Liv
9 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
10 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 0:12
11 Paula Andrea PatiÒo Bedoya (Col) Movistar Women's Team s.t.
12 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:15
13 Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
14 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb
15 Katharine Hall (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
16 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
17 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:22
18 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope s.t.
19 Elena Franchi (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 0:25
20 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Movistar Women's Team 0:28
21 Janneke Ensing (Ned) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 0:33
22 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) BePink 0:34
23 Nikola Noskova (Cze) Bigla 0:55
24 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Bigla
25 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb both s.t.
26 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink 1:22
27 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:42
28 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 1:44
29 Leah Thomas (USA) Bigla
30 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Bigla both s.t.
31 Elena Pirrone (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 1:46
32 Omer Shapira (Isr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:48
33 Elise Chabbey (Sui) Bigla 1:49
34 Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
35 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana both s.t.
36 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Team Virtu Cycling 1:52
37 Jelena Eric (Srb) AlÈ Cipollini 2:06
38 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing 2:19
39 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:09
40 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies s.t.
41 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Women's Team 3:50
42 Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Women's Team
43 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
44 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) CCC - Liv all s.t.
45 Enara Lopez Gallastegi (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 4:18
46 Maaike Boogaard (Ned) BTC City Ljubljana
47 Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
48 Ahreum Na (Kor) AlÈ Cipollini
49 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb
50 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling
51 Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
52 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
53 Marta Lach (Pol) CCC - Liv
54 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
55 Deborah Paine (NZl) Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
56 Uraka }igart (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
57 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
58 Urska Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
59 Asja Paladin (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
60 Romy Kasper (Ger) AlÈ Cipollini
61 Anouska Koster (Ned) Team Virtu Cycling
62 Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
63 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
64 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) Bizkaia - Durango
65 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
66 Lisa Morzenti (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
67 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) AlÈ Cipollini
68 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
69 Sophie De Boer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
70 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
71 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) AlÈ Cipollini
72 Riejanne Markus (Ned) CCC - Liv
73 Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
74 Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
75 Ruth Winder (USA) Trek - Segafredo
76 Eva Buurman (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
77 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing
78 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
79 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies all s.t.
80 Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek - Segafredo 4:36
81 Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla s.t.
82 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team Women 4:54
83 Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) CCC - Liv 5:24
84 Kirsten Wild (Ned) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 5:44
85 Lara Vieceli (Ita) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7:12
86 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb
87 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango both s.t.
88 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 7:38
89 Rossella Ratto (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana s.t.
90 Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 9:13
91 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink
92 Grace Brown (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
93 Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies all s.t.
94 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling 9:36
95 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 10:00
96 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
97 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Trek - Segafredo 10:13
98 Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
99 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb 15:51
100 Nicole D'Agostin (Ita) Bizkaia - Durango
101 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini
102 Birgitte Andersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling
103 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
104 Elisa Dalla Valle (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
105 Michela Balducci (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
106 Basei Marzia Salton (Ita) Conceria Zabri - Fanini all s.t.
107 Leonora Geppi (Ita) Conceria Zabri - Fanini 15:59
108 Nicole Steigenga (Ned) BePink
109 Danielle Christmas (GBr) Lotto Soudal Ladies
110 Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Trek - Segafredo
111 Maja Perinovic (Cro) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
112 Danique Braam (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies
113 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
114 Lisa De Ranieri (Ita) Conceria Zabri - Fanini
115 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
116 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
117 Marit Raaijmakers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg
118 Chiara Perini (Ita) BePink
119 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
120 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling
121 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
122 Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
123 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria all s.t.
124 Olga Deyko (Rus) Cogeas Mettler Look 26:34
125 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 26:39
126 Greta Marturano (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 26:48
127 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling s.t.
DNF Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF Simona Frapporti (Ita) BePink
DNF Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Laura Tomasi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
GC
1 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Mitchelton - Scott 15:01:51
2 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team at 4:08
3 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon//SRAM Racing 4:23
4 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb 5:26
5 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 5:30
6 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 5:43
7 Katharine Hall (USA) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 6:20
8 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) CCC - Liv 6:39
9 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb 6:39
10 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 6:46
11 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 8:05
12 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Bigla 8:20
13 Soraya Paladin (Ita) AlÈ Cipollini 8:33
14 Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 8:37
15 Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 9:38
16 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Movistar Women's Team 9:46
17 Marianne Vos (Ned) CCC - Liv 10:23
18 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Parkhotel Valkenburg 10:31
19 Omer Shapira (Isr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 10:59
20 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 11:30
21 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) BePink 11:35
22 Janneke Ensing (Ned) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 11:47
23 Elena Franchi (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 12:08
24 Paula Andrea PatiÒo Bedoya (Col) Movistar Women's Team 13:26
25 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 14:14
26 Elise Chabbey (Sui) Bigla 14:21
27 Leah Thomas (USA) Bigla 15:21
28 Ruth Winder (USA) Trek - Segafredo 15:31
29 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 16:08
30 Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek - Segafredo 16:42
31 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink 17:48
32 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana 19:12
33 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 19:26
34 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Bigla 20:18
35 Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 20:50
36 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 20:52
37 Elena Pirrone (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 23:26
38 Nikola Noskova (Cze) Bigla 24:36
39 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 24:46
40 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb 25:02
41 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb 26:57
42 Rachel Neylan (Aus) Team Virtu Cycling 27:20
43 Asja Paladin (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 27:36
44 Urska Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 27:42
45 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 29:15
46 Marta Lach (Pol) CCC - Liv 29:33
47 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 30:56
48 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 33:37
49 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 33:37
50 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Women's Team 33:47
51 Riejanne Markus (Ned) CCC - Liv 33:51
52 Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 35:13
53 Anouska Koster (Ned) Team Virtu Cycling 35:51
54 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) AlÈ Cipollini 36:01
55 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling 36:12
56 Romy Kasper (Ger) AlÈ Cipollini 36:51
57 Uraka }igart (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 38:54
58 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 40:54
59 Lisa Morzenti (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 41:21
60 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 41:52
61 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) CCC - Liv 42:03
62 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing 42:51
63 Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 43:45
64 Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Women's Team 43:55
65 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) Bizkaia - Durango 44:43
66 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 45:19
67 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 45:20
68 Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla 45:45
69 Enara Lopez Gallastegi (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 46:12
70 Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) CCC - Liv 46:16
71 Letizia Borghesi (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 46:16
72 Lara Vieceli (Ita) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 48:01
73 Ahreum Na (Kor) AlÈ Cipollini 49:52
74 Birgitte Andersen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling 50:15
75 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling 50:27
76 Eva Buurman (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 51:11
77 Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 52:03
78 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 52:35
79 Jelena Eric (Srb) AlÈ Cipollini 52:59
80 Deborah Paine (NZl) Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 53:18
81 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) AlÈ Cipollini 53:40
82 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink 53:43
83 Rossella Ratto (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana 53:49
84 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 55:16
85 Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 55:29
86 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon//SRAM Racing 55:52
87 Maaike Boogaard (Ned) BTC City Ljubljana 56:25
88 Sophie De Boer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 56:30
89 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Mitchelton - Scott 56:45
90 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 56:55
91 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 57:35
92 Nicole D'Agostin (Ita) Bizkaia - Durango 58:15
93 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 58:32
94 Danielle Christmas (GBr) Lotto Soudal Ladies 1:00:00
95 Grace Brown (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 1:00:54
96 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:01:26
97 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 1:01:44
98 Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Fra) Trek - Segafredo 1:03:15
99 Kirsten Wild (Ned) WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team 1:03:17
100 Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 1:03:46
101 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Trek - Segafredo 1:05:00
102 Michela Balducci (Ita) Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 1:05:10
103 Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 1:05:34
104 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 1:05:38
105 Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek - Segafredo 1:05:42
106 Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 1:06:46
107 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 1:07:35
108 Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 1:11:38
109 Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 1:15:28
110 Chiara Perini (Ita) BePink 1:15:34
111 Greta Marturano (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:15:45
112 Marit Raaijmakers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:15:53
113 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 1:16:14
114 Nicole Steigenga (Ned) BePink 1:19:37
115 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:22:41
116 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope 1:22:57
117 Elisa Dalla Valle (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:23:05
118 Danique Braam (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies 1:25:53
119 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar Cylance Cycling 1:26:41
120 Maja Perinovic (Cro) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:26:45
121 Leonora Geppi (Ita) Conceria Zabri - Fanini 1:28:31
122 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team Women 1:37:03
123 Lisa De Ranieri (Ita) Conceria Zabri - Fanini 1:38:08
124 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini 1:47:54
125 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb 1:48:50
126 Basei Marzia Salton (Ita) Conceria Zabri - Fanini 1:53:40
127 Olga Deyko (Rus) Cogeas Mettler Look 2:04:28



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.